Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1707 Per Jonsson Torrom Nora (Y)
1707 Per Åman Persson
1707 Sigrid Kristoffersdotter
1707 Sigrid Olofsdotter
1707 Zakris Eriksson
1708-01-06 Jon Larsson Östby Högsjö
1708 Anders Möller
1708 Anna Eriksdotter
1708 Anna Eriksdotter
1708 Anna Månsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1708 Anna Persdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1708 Brita Månsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1708 Erik Jonsson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1708 Herman Höckert Utvik Nora (Y)
1708 Jon Nilsson Nora (Y)
1708 Karin Eriksdotter
1708 Karin Jonsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1708 Karin Olofsdotter Nora (Y)
1708 Lars Kardell
1708 Lars Larsson Folkja Nora (Y)
1708 Lisa Olofsdotter
1708 Nils Eriksson
1708 Olof Johansson Björås Nora (Y)
1708 Olof Olofsson
1708 Olof Olofsson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1708 Olof Persson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1708 Per Eriksson Gavik Nora (Y)
1709-02-18 Märta Persdotter
1709-02-21 Karin Danielsdotter Bergom Gudmundrå (Y)
1709-04-.. Nils Sondell
1709-07-04 Abraham Israelsson Östby Högsjö (Y)
1709-12-27 Karin Jonsdotter Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
1709 Anna Persdotter
1709 Brita Hansdotter
1709 Brita Olofsdotter
1709 Dorotea Jönsdotter
1709 Elias Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1709 Jon Larsson
1709 Kerstin Persdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1709 Lars Larsson
1709 Lars Persson
1709 Måns Johansson Berge Nora (Y)
1709 Mårten Olofsson
1709 Nils Nilsson Frök Nora (Y)
1710-01-20 Kerstin Zakrisdotter Högsjö (Y)
1710-10-23 Mårten Andersson Ådal Nordingrå (Y)
1710 Anna Maria Ekenberg
1710 Barbro Johansdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1710 Dorotea Eriksdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1710 Dorotea Jönsdotter
1710 Erik Eriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1710 Karin Olofsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1710 Lisa Eriksdotter
1710 Malin Andersdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1710 Malin Persdotter
1710 Märta Andersdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1710 Märta Eriksdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1710 Märta Johansdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1710 Märta Persdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1710 Nils Andersson Nordvik Nora (Y)
1710 Nils Nilsson
1710 Nils Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1710 Olof Norström Nilsson
1710 Per Johansson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1710 Per Persson Frök Nora (Y)
1710 Sara Andersdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1711-01-31 Olof Eliasson Dala Skog (Y)
1711-10-08 Karin Jonsdotter Nordanö Högsjö (Y)
1711 Anna Katarina Hellström
1711 Anna Månsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1711 Anna Persdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1711 Brita Nilsdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1711 Helena Eriksdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1711 Jon Eriksson
1711 Jon Persson Björås Nora (Y)
1711 Karin Henriksdotter
1711 Malin Larsdotter
1711 Margareta Göransdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1711 Märta Johansdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1711 Märta Nilsdotter
1711 Olof Eriksson Ry Nora (Y)
1711 Per Eriksson
1711 Per Larsson Folkja Nora (Y)
1712-02-04 Lisa Olofsdotter Kåsta Nordingrå (Y)
1712-05-11 Anna Zakrisdotter Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
1712-08-22 Maria Eriksdotter Grössjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1712-09-10 Kristina Margareta Ström
1712-10-18 Markus Eriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1712-12-13 Sigrid Persdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1712 Brita Matsdotter
1712 Brita Nilsdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1712 Erik Persson
1712 Erik Persson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1712 Johan Johansson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1712 Johan Nilsson Tjärned Nora (Y)
1712 Johan Ström
1712 Jon Henriksson
1712 Jonas Rönnberg Olofsson Nora (Y)
1712 Jöns Andersson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1712 Karin Persdotter Gräta Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05