Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1718 Jon Eriksson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1718 Karin Jonsdotter Nora (Y)
1718 Karin Jonsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1718 Karin Månsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1718 Karin Persdotter
1718 Kerstin Larsdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1718 Malin Johansdotter
1718 Margareta Nilsdotter
1718 Margareta Olofsdotter
1718 Mats Matsson
1718 Måns Eriksson Salteå ? Nora (Y)
1718 Nils Johansson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1718 Olof Henriksson Torrom Nora (Y)
1718 Olof Olofsson
1718 Per Eliasson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1718 Per Eriksson Folkja Nora (Y)
1719-10-05 Brita Nilsdotter Inholm Bjärtrå (Y)
1719-12-17 Kristina Sundius Alsen (Z)
1719 Anders Persson
1719 Anna Johansdotter
1719 Anna Olofsdotter
1719 Barbro Göransdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1719 Brita Andersdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1719 Erik Eriksson Hol Nora (Y)
1719 Erik Eriksson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1719 Erik Johansson
1719 Erik Nilsson
1719 Göran Johansson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1719 Göran Olofsson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1719 Helena Persdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1719 Helena Persdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1719 Henrik Baltasar Greiner
1719 Jon Horn(berg) Eriksson Nora (Y)
1719 Jon Nilsson
1719 Jonas Eriksson
1719 Karin Persdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1719 Karin Persdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1719 Katarina Persdotter
1719 Lisa Nilsdotter
1719 Malin Hansdotter
1719 Margareta Larsdotter
1719 Margareta Nilsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1719 Margareta Persdotter
1719 Märta Jonsdotter
1719 Nils Eriksson Salom Nora (Y)
1719 Nils Johansson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1719 Nils Olofsson Bölen Nora (Y)
1719 Nils Persson
1719 Olof Olofsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1719 Olof Persson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1719 Olof Åman Nilsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1719 Sofia Helena Lärck
1720-11-06 Erik Unander
1720 Anders Limming Persson Ry Nora (Y)
1720 Anna Johansdotter
1720 Anna Johansdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1720 Anna Jonsdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1720 Anna Torstensdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1720 Anna Wallenia
1720 Brita Israelsdotter
1720 Erik
1720 Erik Jakobsson Tjärned Nora (Y)
1720 Erik Norlander Andersson Folkja Nora (Y)
1720 Helena Geting
1720 Henrik Eriksson Folkja Nora (Y)
1720 Jakob Eurenius
1720 Johan Norström
1720 Johan Olofsson Gavik Nora (Y)
1720 Jon Jonsson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1720 Jon Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1720 Jon Olofsson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1720 Karin Jakobsdotter
1720 Karin Nilsdotter
1720 Karin Olofsdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1720 Karin Persdotter
1720 Kerstin Eriksdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1720 Kerstin Jonsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1720 Mårten Mårtensson Frök Nora (Y)
1720 Märta Ingelsdotter
1720 Nils Olofsson Ärsta Nora (Y)
1720 Nils Persson Björås Nora (Y)
1720 Olof Håkansson Frök Nora (Y)
1720 Per Andersson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1720 Per Eriksson
1720 Per Hansson Grötom Nora (Y)
1720 Sofia Lené
1720 Sven Nässling
1721-01-27 Jon Johansson Träsk Skpg (Y)
1721-05-13 Johan Fougt Torneå Stad Torneå (Finland)
1721-07-11 Olof Jakobsson Tjärned Nora (Y)
1721-10-27 Karin Sundius Alsen (Z)
1721 Anders Eriksson
1721 Anna Eriksdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1721 Bertil Månsson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1721 Erik Eriksson Salom Nora (Y)
1721 Henrik Abrahamsson Gräta Nora (Y)
1721 Henrik Eliasson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1721 Johan Eriksson Ärsta Nora (Y)
1721 Johan Larsson
1721 Jon Westman Göransson

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05