Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1767-03-28 Karl Göran (Georg) Fougt Torneå Stad Torneå (Finland)
1767-03-29 Lisa Persdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1767-04-08 Johan Danielsson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1767-04-18 Erik Johansson Skullersta Nora (Y)
1767-04-25 Sara Nilsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1767-04-29 Katarina Persdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1767-05-03 Stina Henriksdotter Hovid Alnö (Y)
1767-05-04 Kristina Mårtensdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1767-05-08 Stina Olofsdotter Nordingrå (Y)
1767-05-09 Johan Persson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1767-05-17 Märta Eriksdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1767-05-21 Kristina Rosén Vallen Nora (Y)
1767-05-28 Märta Persdotter Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1767-06-03 Per Persson Allsta Nora (Y)
1767-06-29 Jonas Norlin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1767-07-09 Nils Olofsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1767-07-09 Per Bolin Norrbrå Bollnäs (X)
1767-07-21 Erik Jonsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1767-07-22 Kristina Nilsdotter Sandö Skog (Y)
1767-07-27 Stina Persdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1767-08-24 Hans Nilsson Klocke Nora (Y)
1767-09-07 Katarina Nilsdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1767-09-10 Nils Eriksson Salteå Nora (Y)
1767-09-13 Kristina Jonsdotter Prästgården Nora (Y)
1767-09-14 Erik Nilsson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1767-09-15 Katarina Birgitta Sjöman Sandö Nora (Y)
1767-09-18 Henrik Andersson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1767-10-01 Brita Jonsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1767-10-16 Märta Jonsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1767-12-13 Barbro Johansdotter Torrom Nora (Y)
1767-12-24 Jon Jonsson Ry Nora (Y)
1767 Erik Persson
1767 Greta Israelsdotter
1767 Märta Eriksdotter Sånga (Y)
1767 Olof Kardell
1768-01-06 Per Johansson Salteå Nora (Y)
1768-01-10 Jonas Jonsson Sandö Nora (Y)
1768-01-11 Greta Jonsdotter Nordvik Nora (Y)
1768-01-12 Maja Brita Stechzén Stöcksjö Umeå Landsf. (AC)
1768-01-18 Katarina Göransdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1768-01-25 Brita Nilsdotter Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1768-03-01 Anders Stefansson Svedåker Nora (Y)
1768-03-05 Mårten Göransson Salom Nora (Y)
1768-03-09 Brita Svensdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1768-03-11 Ingeborg Kristoffersdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1768-03-17 Katarina Hansdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1768-03-17 Margareta Andersdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1768-03-21 Johan Persson Nordingrå (Y)
1768-03-21 Katarina Eriksdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1768-03-23 Stina Olofsdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1768-03-27 Per Persson Ärsta Nora (Y)
1768-04-01 Anna Månsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1768-04-04 Olof Johansson Ry Nora (Y)
1768-05-02 Katarina Andersdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1768-05-02 Petrus Kristoffersson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1768-05-12 Margareta Eriksdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1768-05-24 Johan Henriksson Frök Nora (Y)
1768-06-08 Margareta Johansdotter Hyndtjärn Nordingrå (Y)
1768-06-10 Anna Olofsdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1768-06-10 Per Persson Nyland Nora (Y)
1768-06-19 Katarina Eliasdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1768-06-23 Anna Olofsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1768-06-27 Johan Peter Vander Sandö Nora (Y)
1768-07-10 Margareta Persdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1768-07-15 Anna Jonsdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1768-07-18 Anna Eriksdotter Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1768-07-19 Erik Zeitz Sandö Nora (Y)
1768-08-15 Anna Månsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1768-08-21 Måns Henriksson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1768-08-23 Per Eriksson Lide Nora (Y)
1768-08-28 Erik Altin Olofsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1768-09-02 Magdalena Andersdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1768-09-04 Katarina Magdalena Greiner Sandö Nora (Y)
1768-09-21 Nils Jonsson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1768-09-26 Erik Persson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1768-09-26 Sara Jonsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1768-09-29 Märta Johansdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1768-10-01 Johan Henrik Strömer Sandö Nora (Y)
1768-10-04 Jon Andersson Nordvik Nora (Y)
1768-10-05 Birgitta Olofsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1768-10-07 Sara Abrahamsdotter Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1768-10-09 Anna Susanna Söderberg Hyttan Los (X)
1768-10-10 Anna Maria Norell Bölesta Nora (Y)
1768-11-05 Erik Nilsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1768-11-07 Johan Kristoffer Faller Sandö Nora (Y)
1768-11-08 Margareta Eriksdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1768-11-18 Erik Olofsson Berg Nora (Y)
1768-11-20 Maria Elisabet Svensdotter Skullersta Nora (Y)
1768-11-27 Jonas Norlin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1768-12-11 Mats Frisenfeldt Solf, Finland
1768-12-15 Brita Hansdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1768-12-15 Måns (Magnus) Jonsson Sandö Nora (Y)
1768-12-17 Katarina Jonsdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1768-12-18 Erik Skalman Frök Nora (Y)
1768-12-18 Per Danielsson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1768-12-29 Hans Rosen Vallen Nora (Y)
1768 Helena Hansdotter Bjärtrå (Y)
1768 Johan Erik Vesterström
1768 Johan Nilsson
1768 Jon Jonsson

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05