Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1784-10-09 Kajsa Brita Jönsdotter Klocke Nora (Y)
1784-10-15 Lars Eriksson Ytterlännäs (Y)
1784-10-21 Johan Persson Östanö Nora (Y)
1784-11-07 Stina Nilsdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1784-11-22 Kristina Henriksdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1784-11-27 Erik Kristoffersson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1784-12-05 Johan Henrik Holtz Sandö Nora (Y)
1784-12-20 Johan Gustaf Porteus Olofsfors Nordmaling (AC)
1784-12-21 Erik Nordgren Andersson Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1784-12-28 Anna Månsdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1784 Brita Eriksdotter
1784 Nils Flink Lövånger (AC)
1784 Nils Johansson
1785-01-01 Anna Eriksdotter Skog Säbrå (Y)
1785-01-07 Katarina Eriksdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1785-01-07 Olof Danielsson Fantskog Håll Nordingrå (Y)
1785-01-10 Erik Svanberg Eliasson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1785-01-24 Johannes Eriksson Eden Nora (Y)
1785-01-30 Kajsa Lisa Eriksdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1785-02-09 Brita Josefsdotter Västerstrinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1785-03-05 Brita Månsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1785-03-07 Per Nilsson Frök Nora (Y)
1785-03-12 Henrik Mattias Greiner Sandö Nora (Y)
1785-03-23 Magdalena Persdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1785-03-24 Magdalena Eriksdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1785-03-25 Markus Henriksson Östanö Nora (Y)
1785-03-28 Sven Olofsson
1785-04-01 Jonas Eriksson Ry Nora (Y)
1785-04-23 Måns Sundin
1785-05-20 Brita Nilsdotter Klocke Nora (Y)
1785-05-21 Katarina Persdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1785-05-22 Elisabet Jonsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1785-05-24 Katarina Bölen Nora (Y)
1785-05-26 Fredrik Fougt Prästgården Nora (Y)
1785-05-30 Magdalena Jonsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1785-06-16 Kristina Göransdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1785-06-19 Margareta Jonsdotter Utvik Nora (Y)
1785-06-30 Kristoffer Bolund Jättesta Bodum Arnäs (Y)
1785-07-02 Nils Gröndahl Gräta Nora (Y)
1785-07-04 Olof Edblad Sandö Nora (Y)
1785-07-04 Stina Nilsdotter Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
1785-07-06 Katarina Månsdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1785-07-18 Anna Ingelsdotter Nordvik Nora (Y)
1785-07-21 Dorotea Jonsdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1785-07-21 Greta Månsdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1785-07-23 Katarina Persdotter Nora (Y)
1785-07-26 Maria Elisabet Fredrika Ditzler Casimirsborgs Glasbruk Lofta (H)
1785-07-28 Henrik Jonsson Gräta Nora (Y)
1785-07-30 Hans Hansson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1785-08-02 Kristina Eriksdotter Nordvik Nora (Y)
1785-08-27 Johan Eriksson Torrom Nora (Y)
1785-09-01 Johan Olofsson Björås Nora (Y)
1785-09-03 Johan Henrik Jonsson Skullersta Nora (Y)
1785-09-12 Johan Olofsson Stormyråsen Gudmundrå (Y)
1785-09-17 Hans Strömberg Högsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1785-09-20 Märta Jonsdotter Övergård Nora (Y)
1785-09-23 Anders Andersson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1785-09-23 Erik Ålander Nordingrå (Y)
1785-09-27 Ingrid Nilsdotter Gudmundrå (Y)
1785-09-30 Anna Johansdotter Vännersta Nordingrå
1785-10-09 Märta Kajsa Andersdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1785-10-29 Nils Månsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1785-11-05 Elisabet Eliasdotter Nordvik Nora (Y)
1785-11-13 Jon Olofsson Bölen Nora (Y)
1785-12-05 Jonas Jonsson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1785-12-06 Olof Olofsson Frök Nora (Y)
1785-12-06 Per Johansson Björås Nora (Y)
1785-12-16 Nils Nilsson Lappkojan Nora (Y)
1785-12-25 Gudmund Lindström Gudmundsson Dalarna
1785 Abraham Hansson
1785 Elias Persson
1785 Märta Johansdotter
1785 Per Persson
1786-01-01 Greta Persdotter Mäland Skog (Y)
1786-01-01 Johan Johansson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1786-01-05 Erik Mårtensson Nordanö Högsjö (Y)
1786-01-06 Magdalena Norell Bölesta Nora (Y)
1786-01-08 Anders Vilhelm Porteus Sandö Nora (Y)
1786-01-09 Margareta Hansdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1786-01-23 Margareta Persdotter Sand Skog
1786-02-01 Brita Persdotter Sandö Nora (Y)
1786-02-04 Johan Persson Hol Nora (Y)
1786-02-09 Per Johansson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1786-02-10 Johan Gustaf Lindgren Gävle (X)
1786-02-16 Kristina Persdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1786-02-21 Brita Charlotta Qvist Skullersta Nora (Y)
1786-02-21 Brita Lisa Larsdotter Nordvik Nora (Y)
1786-02-22 Nils Eriksson Hornön Nora (Y)
1786-03-02 Märta Brita Jonsdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1786-03-27 Anna Andersdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1786-03-30 Stina Märta Abrahamsdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1786-04-03 Leonard Eneroth Hängelö Ånimskog (P)
1786-04-05 Jon Andersson Frök Nora (Y)
1786-04-07 Katarina Eriksdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1786-04-12 Anders Johansson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1786-04-23 Katarina Eriksdotter Skullersta Nora (Y)
1786-04-27 Östen Hurtig Bodan Lövånger (Y)
1786-04-28 Sara Johansdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1786-05-02 Märta Persdotter Ramvik Högsjö (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05