Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1787 Katarina Jonsdotter Gudmundrå (Y)
1787 Märta Nilsdotter Gudmundrå (Y)
1787 Per Norsten
1788-01-05 Per Holst Andersson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1788-01-07 Katarina Jonsdotter Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1788-01-19 Maria Kristina Edblad Sandö Nora (Y)
1788-01-21 Anna Jonsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1788-01-28 Erik Persson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1788-02-03 Sara Nilsdotter Knäfta Gudmundrå (Y)
1788-02-06 Hans Eriksson
1788-02-09 Kajsa Stina Månsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1788-02-11 Nils Nilsson Ry Nora (Y)
1788-02-23 Johan Hansson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1788-02-28 Magdalena Göransdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1788-02-29 Erik Eriksson Skullersta Nora (Y)
1788-03-01 Måns Eriksson Hornön Nora (Y)
1788-03-06 Johan Johansson Nyland Nora (Y)
1788-03-09 Barbro Eriksdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1788-03-10 Sigrid Jonsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1788-03-11 Tobias Bodin
1788-03-12 Märta Mårtensdotter Nordanö Högsjö (Y)
1788-03-17 Sara Olofsdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1788-03-24 Jon Jonsson Övergård Nora (Y)
1788-04-14 Hans Melinder Johansson Allsta Nora (Y)
1788-05-07 Anders Andersson Frök Nora (Y)
1788-05-10 Nils Andersson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1788-05-19 Johan Nordlander Johansson Folkja Nora (Y)
1788-05-22 Anna Lisa Larsdotter Gudmundrå (Y)
1788-06-06 Kristina Märta Abrahamsdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1788-06-15 Johan Johansson Nyland Nora (Y)
1788-06-21 Per Andersson Skog (Y)
1788-06-25 Brita Johansdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1788-06-30 Erik Eriksson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1788-07-07 Jon Eriksson Ärsta Nora (Y)
1788-07-15 Anna Barbro Norell Bölesta Nora (Y)
1788-07-15 Jonas Jonsson Folkja Nora (Y)
1788-07-23 Erik Eriksson Ry Nora (Y)
1788-07-23 Lisa Greta Eriksdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1788-07-31 Greta Johansdotter Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
1788-08-08 Märta Johansdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1788-08-12 Magdalena Lovisa Johansdotter Hissjö Umeå landsförs. (AC)
1788-08-13 Olof Persson Ärsta Nora (Y)
1788-09-11 Måns Månsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1788-09-11 Per Persson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1788-09-22 Dorotea Eriksdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1788-09-23 Per Johansson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1788-09-25 Magdalena Persdotter Skog (Y)
1788-09-28 Per Höckert Eriksson Utvik Nora (Y)
1788-10-13 Brita Månsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1788-10-13 Kristina Johanna Porteus Sandö Nora (Y)
1788-10-18 Lisa Persdotter Håll Nordingrå (Y)
1788-11-10 Brita Jakobsdotter Nordingrå (Y)
1788-11-15 Israel Bystedt Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1788-11-15 Katarina Hansdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1788-11-19 Brita Katarina Thunmark
1788-11-21 Lisa Jonsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1788-12-04 Katarina Persdotter Utansjö Bruk Högsjö (Y)
1788-12-06 Måns Andersson Hornön Nora (Y)
1788-12-14 Anders Öström Sandö Nora (Y)
1788-12-19 Magdalena Jonsdotter
1788-12-23 Katarina Eriksdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1788 Anna Charlotta
1788 Greta Gustafsdotter
1788 Hans Eriksson
1788 Johan Mattias Faller
1788 Kajsa Nilsdotter Nora (Y)
1788 P E Höckert
1789-01-.. Märta Brita Johansdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1789-01-01 Gunilla Nilsdotter Lappkojan Nora (Y)
1789-01-04 Anders Ingelsson Lide Nora (Y)
1789-01-08 Måns (Magnus) Altin Persson Allsta Nora (Y)
1789-01-13 Kajsa Andersdotter Bjärtrå (Y)
1789-01-18 Anders Jönsson Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
1789-01-19 Brita Persdotter Klocke Nora (Y)
1789-01-20 Jakob Nordkvist Skullersta Nora (Y)
1789-02-19 Johan Georg Greiner Sandö Nora (Y)
1789-03-12 Hedvig Elisabet Hasselhun Nordvik Nora (Y)
1789-03-21 Märta Persdotter Klocke Nora (Y)
1789-03-26 Anders Nilsson Frök Nora (Y)
1789-04-09 Märta Eriksdotter Kyrkbordet Skog (Y)
1789-04-21 Brita Matilda Charlotta Höckert Lövånger (AC)
1789-04-21 Nils Johansson Sörvåge Själevad (Y)
1789-05-11 Katarina Olofsdotter Bölen Nora (Y)
1789-05-12 Brita Israelsdotter Högsjö (Y)
1789-05-14 Brita Lisa Jonsdotter Mäland Skog (Y)
1789-05-18 Katarina Jonsdotter Mellby Gudmundrå (Y)
1789-05-21 Elias Rönnberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1789-05-25 Jon Borgström Ramsele (Y)
1789-06-14 Greta Eriksdotter Nordingrå (Y)
1789-06-22 Anna Simonsdotter Nordingrå (Y)
1789-06-30 Johan Nordkvist Nilsson Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1789-07-11 Olof Henriksson Torrom Nora (Y)
1789-07-17 Brita Kajsa Johansdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1789-07-23 Kristina Eriksdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1789-08-29 Brita Persdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1789-09-06 Karin Johansdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1789-09-08 Per Larsson Nordvik Nora (Y)
1789-09-10 Lisa Samuelsdotter Järesta Nordingrå (Y)
1789-09-14 Johan Henrik Holtz Sandö Nora (Y)
1789-09-16 Per Nilsson Ry Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05