Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1799 Jonas Eriksson Lide Nora (Y)
1799 Katarina Eriksdotter
1799 Per Johansson
1800-01-02 Katarina Fredrika Zeler
1800-01-06 Kristina Andersdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1800-01-17 Brita Stina Johansdotter Gröde Vibyggerå (Y)
1800-01-18 Hans Olofsson Näs Ytterlännäs (Y)
1800-01-21 Stina Magdalena Nilsdotter Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1800-01-25 Erik Olofsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1800-01-25 Sigrid Elisabet Hemström Gävle Gävle (X)
1800-01-29 Daniel Mellberg Bergom Gudmundrå (Y)
1800-02-11 Märta Margareta Norlin Stöde (Y)
1800-02-24 Kajsa Brita Nilsdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1800-03-04 Lisa Johansdotter Överveda Nordingrå (Y)
1800-03-08 Anna Katarina Klocke Nora (Y)
1800-03-12 Måns Nordin Månsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1800-03-20 Nils Eriksson Eden Nora (Y)
1800-03-23 Anna Kajsa Eriksdotter Skullersta Nora (Y)
1800-03-24 Göran Persson Salteå Nora (Y)
1800-03-25 Märta Greta Gröndal Rossvik Nora (Y)
1800-03-28 Anders Kardell Berge Nora (Y)
1800-03-30 Johan Jönsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1800-04-12 Greta Olofsdotter Mäja Ullånger (Y)
1800-04-15 Per Jonsson Berg Nora (Y)
1800-04-20 Sara Greta Abrahamsdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1800-04-22 Greta Stina Persdotter Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
1800-04-25 Laurina Corintha Kreglor
1800-05-21 Nils Nilsson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1800-05-28 Anna Brita Nilsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1800-06-16 Erik Nilsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1800-06-24 Måns Nordén Jonsson Gräta Nora (Y)
1800-06-25 Anders Frisk Bruket Graninge (Y)
1800-06-26 Maria Margareta Nilsdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1800-07-07 Lars Frånström Sandö Nora (Y)
1800-07-14 Göran Westman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1800-07-21 Jonas Månsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1800-07-23 Henrik Henriksson Körning Nordingrå (Y)
1800-07-30 Anna Johansdotter Skullersta Nora (Y)
1800-08-23 Anna Greta Johansdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1800-08-25 Göran Mårtensson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1800-08-29 Jakob Nordlund Jonsson Gavik Nora (Y)
1800-09-01 Greta Johansdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1800-09-04 Kajsa Brita Estman Hol Nora (Y)
1800-09-10 Johan Henrik Gradin Henriksson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1800-09-20 Nils Jönsson Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1800-09-25 Erik Johansson Salom Nora (Y)
1800-09-25 Stina Märta Persdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1800-09-27 Kristina Johanna Viklund
1800-09-27 Kristoffer Viklund Johansson
1800-09-29 Johan Eliasson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1800-10-01 Brita Stina Öberg Olofsdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1800-10-04 Erik Nordlund Skallsta Nora (Y)
1800-10-04 Kajsa Brita Persdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1800-10-05 Per Ingelsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1800-10-05 Stina Kajsa Norbin Klocke Nora (Y)
1800-10-08 Kristina Greta Andersdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1800-10-14 Kajsa Brita Månsdotter Klocke Nora (Y)
1800-10-14 Petrus Persson Skullersta Nora (Y)
1800-11-05 Johan Johansson Nyland Nora (Y)
1800-11-16 Brita Johansdotter Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y)
1800-11-16 Katarina Jonsdotter Mäland Skog (Y)
1800-11-16 Magdalena Olofsdotter Mjösjön Styrnäs (Y)
1800-11-19 Sara Brita Eriksdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1800-11-20 Olof Olofsson Ry Nora (Y)
1800-12-04 Anna Kajsa Långström Sandö Nora (Y)
1800-12-04 Erik Nilsson Kyrkobordet Skog (Y)
1800-12-08 Nils Nyberg Nilsson Nyland Nordingrå (Y)
1800-12-14 Brita Lisa Persdotter (Törner) Folkja Nora (Y)
1800-12-14 Jöns Berge Vallarna Ljusnedal (Z)
1800-12-29 Anna Kajsa Jonsdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1800-12-29 Johan Erik Eriksson Nyland Nora (Y)
1800-12-30 Johan Erik Mellberg Järesta Nordingrå (Y)
1800 Anna Brita Hansdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1800 Anna Brita Johansdotter
1800 Anna Kristina Nording Klocke Nora (Y)
1800 Anna Lisa Eriksdotter Nora (Y)
1800 Anna Magdalena Schedin (Sjödin) Umeå Landsförs. (AC)
1800 Anna Märta
1800 Kajsa Stina Abrahamsdotter
1800 Kajsa Stina Norlund Andersdotter
1800 Kristina Vidgren Nordmaling (AC)
1800 Per Frank Brunflo (Z)
1800 Per Persson
1800 Stina Jonsdotter
1801-01-01 Johan Erik Eriksson Ärsta Nora (Y)
1801-01-06 Sofia Magdalena Bergström Stockholm
1801-01-17 Anna Kajsa Jonsdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1801-01-19 Samuel Olofsson Grötom Nora (Y)
1801-01-24 Nils Eriksson Ry Nora (Y)
1801-01-24 Nils Holm Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1801-01-25 Anna Greta Johansdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1801-01-28 Sara Greta Persdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1801-01-31 Johan Jonsson Berge Nora (Y)
1801-02-01 Anders Fredrik Åkerlund Thor Nordansjö Högsjö (Y)
1801-02-02 Anna ??berg
1801-02-02 Jakob Jakobsson Nätra (Y)
1801-02-11 Anna Nilsdotter Edsätter Nordingrå (Y)
1801-02-15 Nils Hansson Grundsunda (Y)
1801-02-18 Jonas Ahlström Alderskog Skog (Y)
1801-02-28 Lisa Persdotter Stöndar Boteå (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05