Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1801-02-28 Per Eriksson Torrom Nora (Y)
1801-03-01 Märta Persdotter Klocke Nora (Y)
1801-03-02 Anna Kajsa Skogman Olofsdotter Skoglund Bjärtrå (Y)
1801-03-02 Eva Lovisa Mützell Sundsvall (Y)
1801-03-10 Stina Byberg Österstrinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1801-03-19 Stina Greta Nilsdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1801-03-23 Sigrid Stina Persdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1801-03-26 Lisa Eriksdotter Bergsåker Nordingrå (Y)
1801-04-03 Olof Johansson Östanö Nora (Y)
1801-04-05 Magnus (Måns) Höckert Utvik Nora (Y)
1801-04-07 Kristina Märta Nilsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1801-04-21 Magdalena Mårtensdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1801-05-06 Anna Greta Henriksdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1801-05-07 Hans Hermansson Hol Nora (Y)
1801-05-15 Anders Eriksson Käl Vibyggerå (Y)
1801-05-15 Anna Brita Eriksdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1801-05-21 Hans Viklund Larsson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1801-06-02 Greta Stina Nilsdotter Salsåker Nordingrå (Y)
1801-06-14 Anders Eriksson Hornön Nora (Y)
1801-06-21 Erik Bergström Abrahamsson Äland Säbrå (Y)
1801-06-21 Märta Tomasdotter
1801-07-06 Per Sjöberg Skravelsjö Umeå Landsförs. (AC)
1801-07-13 Brita Jonsdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1801-08-05 Erik Eriksson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1801-08-23 Lena Kajsa Olofsdotter Prästgården Nora (Y)
1801-08-24 Johan Andersson Strinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1801-09-09 Olof Olofsson Nordingrå (Y)
1801-09-13 Kristina Lisa Persdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1801-09-24 Anna Märta Nilsdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1801-09-27 Stina Johansdotter Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y)
1801-10-09 Kajsa Stina Nilsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1801-10-26 Per Westman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1801-10-27 Brita Kajsa Nilsdotter Alderskog Skog (Y)
1801-10-29 Erik Göransson Salom Nora (Y)
1801-11-01 Märta Eliasdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1801-11-08 Brita Eriksdotter Träsk Skog (Y)
1801-11-15 Erik Johan Öhman Munter Öd Bjärtrå (Y)
1801-11-16 Johan Nilsson Ry Nora (Y)
1801-11-16 Nils Tjernberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1801-11-22 Märta Månsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1801-12-08 Hans Jonsson Folkja Nora (Y)
1801-12-09 Daniel Andersson Ry Nora (Y)
1801-12-11 Eva Fredrika Lindgren Ledingeå Helgum (Y)
1801-12-11 Sigrid Stina Nilsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1801-12-18 Sara Brita Eriksdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1801-12-21 Nils Kardell Själevad (Y)
1801-12-29 Daniel Jönsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1801 Anna Märta Nilsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1801 Erik Tjern Nätra (Y)
1801 Gustaf Ramberg
1801 Hans Olofsson
1801 Henrietta Springboren Meklenburg
1801 Johan Olof Olofsson
1801 Karl G Gundlach Meklenburg
1801 Märta Mårtensdotter Säbrå (Y)
1802-01-15 Stina Märta Jonsdotter Klocke Nora (Y)
1802-01-17 Maja Stina Persdotter Öd Bjärtrå (Y)
1802-01-23 Jonas Strömberg Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1802-01-28 Jon Persson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1802-01-30 Per Olof Norlin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1802-02-01 Anna Andersdotter Godmersta Grundsunda (Y)
1802-02-11 Måns Karlström Johansson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1802-02-17 Per Olofsson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1802-02-23 Lisa Märta Hall Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1802-02-25 Per Vedin Överveda Nordingrå (Y)
1802-02-27 Olof Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1802-02-27 Petrus Henrik Vahlberg
1802-03-03 Brita Greta Månsdotter Skullersta Nora (Y)
1802-03-06 Per Eriksson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1802-03-07 Stina Eriksdotter Skullersta Nora (Y)
1802-03-10 Kajsa Brita Åström Sandö Gudmundrå (Y)
1802-03-11 Katarina Eriksdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1802-03-14 Nils Johan Johansson Klocke Nora (Y)
1802-03-24 Märta Brita Kristoffersdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1802-03-28 Kajsa Brita Eriksdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1802-03-28 Kajsa Brita Olofsdotter
1802-03-29 Hedvig Magdalena Månsdotter Klocke Nora (Y)
1802-03-30 Märta Persdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1802-04-02 Kajsa Greta Eriksdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1802-04-05 Jonas Nilsson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1802-04-05 Per Jonsson Mäland Skog (Y)
1802-04-08 Sara Johansdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1802-04-11 Anna Maria Norman
1802-04-20 Olof Persson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1802-05-01 Johan Karlström Jönsson Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1802-05-01 Johan Ulinder Johansson Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y)
1802-05-03 Nils Persson Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1802-05-05 Kajsa Brita Olofsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1802-05-12 Emanuel Eriksson Björnböle Sidensjö (Y)
1802-05-13 Nils Norell Nordanö Högsjö (Y)
1802-05-14 Erik Norberg Jonsson Gavik Nora (Y)
1802-05-27 Jonas Lundström Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1802-05-31 Kajsa Brita Johansdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1802-06-11 Jon Jonsson Salom Nora (Y)
1802-06-13 Cecilia Charlotta Sandström Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1802-06-16 Erik Persson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1802-06-21 Stina Greta Näslund Eriksdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1802-06-22 Jon Hermansson Hol Nora (Y)
1802-06-26 Magdalena Mårtensdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1802-07-10 Jöns Jönsson Hornön Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05