Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1802-07-13 Karl Gustaf Bergkvist Nordvik Nora (Y)
1802-07-18 Sven Svensson Frök Nora (Y)
1802-07-27 Lars Johansson Nyland Nora (Y)
1802-07-29 Anna Märta Andersdotter Yttered Skog (Y)
1802-07-30 Johan Slut Markusson Korssjön Bygdeå (AC)
1802-08-08 Stina Märta Nilsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1802-08-10 Brita Stina Harlin
1802-08-24 Kajsa Stina Persdotter By Skog (Y)
1802-08-24 Lars Magnus Öberg Handog Lit (Z)
1802-08-26 Erik Olof Hallgren Nordvik Nora (Y)
1802-08-31 Anders Sundius Långsele (Y)
1802-09-09 Anna Kajsa Israelsdotter Kärrby Högsjö (Y)
1802-09-10 Måns Jonsson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1802-09-13 Margareta Olofsdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1802-09-20 Sara Nilsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1802-09-21 Kajsa Greta Jonsdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1802-09-22 Johan Eriksson Utvik Nora (Y)
1802-09-28 Sigrid Stina Jonsdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1802-09-29 Lisa Märta Johansdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1802-10-03 Kajsa Brita Persdotter Ärsta Nora (Y)
1802-10-07 Maja Lisa Jonsdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1802-10-08 Stina Gustava Fagerström
1802-10-11 Jon Jonsson Ry Nora (Y)
1802-10-16 Lisa Falk Nyland Nordingrå (Y)
1802-10-17 Greta Brita Nilsdotter Nordanö Högsjö (Y)
1802-10-20 Per Persson Grötom Nora (Y)
1802-10-21 Karl Magnus Nordén Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1802-10-27 Anna Eriksdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1802-11-06 Anders Krusloch
1802-11-25 Stina Kajsa Åkerlund Nordansjö Högsjö (Y)
1802-12-03 Kajsa Brita Eriksdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1802-12-09 Karin Olofsdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1802-12-11 Sofia Magdalena Sundström Stockholm
1802-12-25 Jon Johansson Yttered Skog (Y)
1802-12-27 Per Erik Eriksson Ry Nora (Y)
1802 Brita Abrahamsdotter Gudmundrå (Y)
1802 Katarina Eriksdotter
1802 Lisa Persdotter
1802 Magdalena Hansdotter
1802 Magdalena Hurtig
1802 Olof Lindström
1803-01-01 Kajsa Brita Skallsta Nora (Y)
1803-01-04 Kajsa Stina Olofsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1803-01-04 Margareta Samuelsdotter Yttered Skog (Y)
1803-01-05 Kajsa Brita Henriksdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1803-01-07 Anna Dorotea Persdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1803-01-07 Hans Jonsson Folkja Nora (Y)
1803-01-25 Kajsa Norrland Mäland Bjärtrå (Y)
1803-01-29 Brita Kajsa Eriksdotter Ärsta Nora (Y)
1803-02-12 Greta Henriksdotter Vännersta Nordingrå (Y)
1803-02-17 Jonas Estman Hol Nora (Y)
1803-02-18 Jonas Olofsson
1803-02-21 Anna Johansdotter Östmarkom Vibyggerå (Y)
1803-02-21 Erik Frisk Bruket Graninge (Y)
1803-02-24 Elisabet Johansdotter Kuivaniemi, Finland
1803-03-02 Magdalena Eriksdotter Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
1803-03-03 Måns Månsson Skullersta Nora (Y)
1803-03-05 Kristina Månsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1803-03-05 Margareta Persdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1803-03-12 Nils Eriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1803-03-30 Nils Nyland Löfvik Nora (Y)
1803-03-31 Nils Henrik Johansson Hol Nora (Y)
1803-04-04 Stina Magdalena Nilsdotter Aftonsmora Robertsfors (AC)
1803-04-15 Olof Skalman Vallen Nora (Y)
1803-04-16 Erik Nilsson Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1803-04-23 Stina Märta Israelsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1803-04-30 Göran Hansson Salteå Nora (Y)
1803-05-04 Olof Nilsson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1803-05-09 Erik Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1803-05-11 Olof Persson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1803-05-23 Brita Johansdotter Själand Nordingrå (Y)
1803-05-28 Jonas Eliasson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1803-05-31 Greta Henriksdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1803-05-31 Olof Johan Bylund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1803-06-11 Anders Norlinder Skullersta Nora (Y)
1803-06-21 Anna Märta Nilsdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1803-06-29 Jonas Jonsson Klocke Nora (Y)
1803-07-15 Maja Brita Vesterström Långvikens Glasbruk Piteå Landsf. (BD)
1803-07-17 Anna Lena Nilsdotter Salsåker Nordingrå (Y)
1803-07-25 Jonas Törn Johansson Östanö Nora (Y)
1803-07-25 Lisa Märta Månsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1803-07-26 Elias Johansson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1803-08-04 Olof Altin Allsta Nora (Y)
1803-08-15 Johan Nilsson Östanö Nora (Y)
1803-08-22 Greta Johansdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1803-09-11 Stina Märta Eriksdotter Torrom Nora (Y)
1803-09-13 Olof Persson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1803-09-17 Stina Jonsdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1803-09-21 Anna Kajsa Nilsdotter Salum Torsåker (Y)
1803-09-21 Magdalena Kristoffersdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1803-09-26 Jon Jonsson Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1803-10-01 Per Sjödin Gålsjö Bruk (Y)
1803-10-01 Stina Greta Svedbom Gräta Nora (Y)
1803-10-02 Kajsa Stina Eriksdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1803-10-10 Kristina Märta Nilsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1803-10-12 Erik Eriksson Nordanö Högsjö (Y)
1803-10-30 Stina Persdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1803-11-03 Johan Fröberg Käckelbäcksmon Viksjö (Y)
1803-11-30 Per Erik Öström Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1803-12-04 Anders Nilsson Allsta Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05