Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1803-12-05 Per Persson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1803-12-10 Kristina Margareta Norlin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1803-12-14 Stina Brita Myrholm Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1803-12-20 Olof Strömer Sandö Nora (Y)
1803-12-31 Magnus Nordin Gräta Nora (Y)
1803-12-31 Sara Ulrika Olofsdotter Komnäs Själevad (Y)
1803 Greta Persdotter
1803 Margareta Israelsdotter Nätra (Y)
1803 Märta Eriksdotter
1803 Nils Olofsson
1804-02-01 Sara Hansdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1804-02-06 Hans Hansson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1804-02-11 Stina Märta Jonsdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1804-02-13 Johan Eriksson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1804-02-26 Kajsa Greta Hermansdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1804-03-?? Maja Lena Olofsdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1804-03-06 Brita Greta Byberg Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y)
1804-03-14 Per Nyland Munter Öd Bjärtrå (Y)
1804-03-20 Sara Greta Tomasdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1804-03-22 Anna Persdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1804-03-29 Gustaf Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1804-03-29 Märta Lovisa Höckert Utvik Nora (Y)
1804-04-17 Märta Månsdotter Slipsta Nora (Y)
1804-04-17 Stina Greta Törn Persdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1804-04-20 Anna Johansdotter Törna Ulllånger (Y)
1804-04-20 Anna Jonsdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1804-06-04 Anna Ursula Abbot St. Barthelemy
1804-06-19 Kajsa Lisa Persdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1804-06-28 Johan Jakobsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1804-07-01 Daniel Månsson Klocke Nora (Y)
1804-07-06 Nils Hansson Klocke Nora (Y)
1804-07-16 Gustaf Vestin Ry Nora (Y)
1804-07-24 Anna Lisa Jättström Björsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1804-08-06 Anna Kajsa Westman Göransdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1804-08-10 Erik Eliasson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1804-08-12 Anna Greta Månsdotter Skullersta Nora (Y)
1804-08-28 Brita Stina Persdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1804-09-02 Brita Lisa Mårtensdotter Herrskog Skog (Y)
1804-09-13 Lisa Eliasdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1804-09-16 Karl Georg Vahlberg Långvikens Glasbruk Piteå Landsförs. (BD)
1804-09-25 Sara Stina Johansdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1804-09-26 Anna Greta Johansdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1804-10-01 Kristina Jonsdotter Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1804-10-04 Nils Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1804-10-05 Johan Fredrik Schliker Strömbäck Umeå landsförs. (AC)
1804-10-11 Erik Johansson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1804-10-12 Anna Brita Nilsdotter Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1804-10-18 Jöns Jönsson Hornö Nora (Y)
1804-10-18 Stina Märta Eriksdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1804-10-20 Anna Danielsdotter Inholm Bjärtrå (Y)
1804-10-20 Märta Eriksdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1804-10-25 Kajsa Lisa Olofsdotter Vallen Nora (Y)
1804-10-25 Mårten Olofsson Frök Nora (Y)
1804-10-27 Lisa Olofsdotter Västervalto Nordingrå (Y)
1804-10-30 Maja Lisa Nording Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1804-11-05 Katarina Jonsdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1804-11-17 Nils Nilsson Ry Nora (Y)
1804-11-19 Stina Kajsa Johansdotter Nordvik Nora (Y)
1804-11-21 Nils Johan Abrahamsson Klocke Nora (Y)
1804-11-23 Anders Norell Löfvik Nora (Y)
1804-11-25 Hans Löfdin Johansson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1804-12-02 Jon Johansson Nyland Nora (Y)
1804-12-05 Sara Greta Nilsdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1804-12-15 Olof Kristian Åström
1804-12-21 Barbro Jonsdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1804-12-22 Per Grelsson Östergraninge Graninge (Y)
1804-12-27 Anders Eriksson Utvik Nora (Y)
1804-12-30 Elias Jonsson Överveda Nordingrå (Y)
1804 Ingrid Sara Nilsdotter
1804 Johan Tjern
1804 Kajsa Brita Nilsdotter Gudmundrå (Y)
1804 Lars Larsson
1804 Stina Brita
1805-01-01 Anna Märta Mårtensdotter Utvik Nora (Y)
1805-01-07 Märta Eriksdotter Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
1805-01-09 Israel Edvard Sundvall Öd Gudmundrå (Y)
1805-01-09 Jon Nilsson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1805-01-14 Erik Johansson Gamla Vallen Högsjö (Y)
1805-01-15 Olof Daniel Åkerlund Thor Högsjö by Högsjö (Y)
1805-01-17 Henrik Jönsson Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1805-01-17 Nils Jonsson Ry Nora (Y)
1805-01-24 Johan Persson Ärsta Nora (Y)
1805-01-31 Sara Greta Persdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1805-02-10 Anna Brita Samuelsdotter Yttered Skog (Y)
1805-02-17 Kristina Johansdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1805-02-20 Per Burström Sångadal Sånga (Y)
1805-02-23 Greta Kajsa Jönsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1805-02-24 Anders Jonsson Lide Nora (Y)
1805-03-01 Kajsa Greta Janström Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1805-03-01 Kajsa Greta Sandström Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1805-03-09 Lisa Persdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1805-03-11 Karl Fredrik Norman Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1805-03-13 Daniel Tjernström Mårtensson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1805-03-15 Johan Johansson Frök Nora (Y)
1805-03-16 Daniel Norlin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1805-03-22 Jon Israelsson Grötom Nora (Y)
1805-03-24 Maja Lena Johansdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1805-03-25 Stina Greta Jonsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1805-03-28 Nils Altin Allsta Nora (Y)
1805-04-02 Johan Olof Norlinder Gävle (X)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05