Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1805-04-06 Anna Lena Stark Kläpp Skog (Y)
1805-04-06 Nils Fredrik Lindgren Ledingeå Helgum (Y)
1805-04-17 Erik Månsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1805-04-18 Kajsa Lisa Månsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1805-04-20 Anna Barbro Eriksdotter Nyland Skog (Y)
1805-04-25 Olof Månsson
1805-04-28 Olof Jonsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1805-04-28 Olof Sundström Olofsson Körning Nordingrå (Y)
1805-05-06 Israel Persson Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1805-05-07 Johannes Grötom Nora (Y)
1805-05-12 Johan Henriksson Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1805-05-13 Johan Johansson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1805-05-14 Magdalena Hansdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1805-05-23 Jon Mattsson Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1805-05-26 Erik Sondell Eriksson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1805-05-29 Anders Persson Frök Nora (Y)
1805-06-07 Greta Brita Norell Nordanö Högsjö (Y)
1805-06-14 Jon Larsson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1805-06-14 Sara Stina Olofsdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1805-06-16 Stina Nilsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1805-06-20 Olof Persson Hornön Nora (Y)
1805-06-22 Per Eriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1805-06-30 Elias Segersson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1805-07-.. Barbro Kristina Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1805-07-10 Margareta Katarina Ekström Kålsta Soldattorp Råby Rekarne (D)
1805-07-15 Olof Månsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1805-07-28 Brita Matsdotter Valmsta Nordingrå (Y)
1805-08-02 Per Persson Aspby Torsåker (Y)
1805-08-09 Greta Stina Olofsdotter
1805-08-10 Hans Ekman Gålsjö (Y)
1805-08-10 Katarina Nilsdotter Salsåker Nordingrå (Y)
1805-08-22 Anna Stina Eriksdotter Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1805-08-28 Sara Lisa Persdotter Österstrinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1805-09-01 Jonas Johansson Sandö Nora (Y)
1805-09-06 Märta Persdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1805-09-07 Brita Lisa Johansdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1805-09-21 Anna Mårtensdotter Västervalto Nordingrå (Y)
1805-09-23 Olof Nordlander Svartnora Nora (Y)
1805-09-27 Olof Johansson
1805-09-27 Olof Olofsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1805-09-29 Erik Johan Myrholm Sandö Nora (Y)
1805-09-29 Kajsa Brita Olofsdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1805-09-29 Nils Gustaf Öberg Lide Nora (Y)
1805-10-08 Henrik Månsson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1805-10-17 Per Östman Östanå Viksjö (Y)
1805-10-21 Olof Jonsson Gräta Nora (Y)
1805-10-25 Hans Tjernberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1805-10-27 Anna Eriksdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1805-11-02 Per Eriksson Nyland Nora (Y)
1805-11-02 Ulrika Eleonora Creuter Bömen
1805-11-10 Kerstin Eriksdotter Röjeråsen Rättvik (W)
1805-11-18 Sigrid Margareta Nilsdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1805-11-20 Stina Lisa Eriksdotter Gålsjönäs Styrnäs (Y)
1805-12-01 Brita Kajsa Olofsdotter Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1805-12-01 Katarina Johansdotter Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y)
1805-12-05 Jonas Petter Lindström Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1805-12-21 Lars Gustaf Ramgren Meldersteins Bruk Råneå (BD)
1805-12-22 Greta Stina Persdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1805-12-23 Erik Jonsson Mäland Skog (Y)
1805-12-26 Johan Saltin Kallsta Nora (Y)
1805-12-29 Greta Lisa Persdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1805-12-30 Erik Jonsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1805 Erik Allsta Nätra (Y)
1805 Greta Olofsdotter
1805 Kajsa Magdalena Strömer
1806-01-?? Stina Nordvik Nora (Y)
1806-01-07 Nils Petter Viklund Klocke Nora (Y)
1806-01-13 Johan Sundin Gustafsson Jäppling Ullånger (Y)
1806-01-15 Sigrid Eriksdotter Ljustorp (Y)
1806-01-20 Erik Jonsson Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1806-02-01 Greta Jönsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1806-03-01 Kajsa Greta Sandström Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1806-03-05 Märta Holmsten Nordvik Nora (Y)
1806-03-05 Per Holmsten Nordvik Nora (Y)
1806-03-14 Olof Estman Hol Nora (Y)
1806-03-20 Brita Lisa Jonsdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1806-03-22 Brita Jonsdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1806-03-24 Kajsa Lisa Persdotter
1806-04-01 Brita Greta Öström Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1806-04-04 Katarina Jonsdotter Överveda Nordingrå (Y)
1806-04-10 Anders Andersson Bjärtrå (Y)
1806-04-13 Lars Magnus Lindberg Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1806-04-15 Nils Henrik Jonsson Berge Nora (Y)
1806-04-18 Erik Nilsson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1806-04-19 Nils Salén Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1806-04-23 Göran Nordin Eriksson Nordanö Hemsö (Y)
1806-05-02 Måns Persson Gavik Nora (Y)
1806-05-04 Märta Jonsdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1806-05-06 Erik Dahlberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1806-05-13 Brita Kajsa Persdotter Gammelgården Viksjö (Y)
1806-06-01 Erik Grundmark Lakamark Grundsunda (Y)
1806-06-05 Brita Stina Johansdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1806-06-10 Brita Eriksdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1806-06-17 Nils Eriksson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1806-06-20 Märta Lisa Fröberg Västanå Bruk Viksjö (Y)
1806-06-24 Stina Märta Sjönstedt Tjerned Nora (Y)
1806-07-06 Greta Johansdotter Orsta Nordingrå (Y)
1806-07-09 Jonas Jonsson Hol Nora (Y)
1806-07-16 Brita Kajsa Månsdotter Skullersta Nora (Y)
1806-07-21 Erik Larsson Bölesta Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05