Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1806-07-21 Katarina Nilsdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1806-08-13 Nils Nilsson Nyland Skog (Y)
1806-09-04 Otto Vilhelm Moritz Bäcksgård Bygdeå (AC)
1806-09-09 Kristina Olofsdotter Övered Skog (Y)
1806-09-12 Erik Persson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1806-09-15 Erik Nilsson Ry Nora (Y)
1806-09-27 Anna Lisa Frisk Andersdotter Bruket Graninge (Y)
1806-10-03 Per Nilsson Nyland Skog (Y)
1806-10-15 Nils Henrik Nilsson Gräta Nora (Y)
1806-10-18 Stina Greta Eriksdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1806-11-?? Jonas Edsätter Nätra (Y)
1806-11-12 Anna Kajsa Henriksdotter Sörbacksjö Själevad (Y)
1806-11-19 Brita Johansdotter Överveda Nordingrå (Y)
1806-11-22 Per Nilsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1806-12-10 Brita Stina Persdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1806-12-15 Stina Greta Nilsdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1806-12-22 Lisa Greta Jonsdotter Rö Högsjö (Y)
1806-12-30 Sara Lena Persdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1806-12-30 Stina Greta Hasselgren Persdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1806 Anna Magdalena Israelsdotter
1806 Maja Lisa Larsdotter
1806 Maja Stina Nilsdotter Själevad (Y)
1806 Stina Eriksdotter
1807-..-02 Katarina Jonsdotter
1807-01-10 Jonas Eliasson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1807-01-17 Lisa Greta Eriksdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1807-01-30 Lars Olofsson Dalarna
1807-02-07 Brita Greta Olofsdotter Bollsta Bruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
1807-02-08 Anna Maria Dahlberg Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1807-02-19 Anna Brita Eriksdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1807-02-24 Brita Kajsa Vahlberg Långvikens Glasbruk Piteå landsförs. (BD)
1807-03-01 Kajsa Lisa Johansdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1807-03-12 Jonas Jonsson Klocke Nora (Y)
1807-03-13 Erik Sjöström Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
1807-03-19 Stina Lisa Johansdotter Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
1807-03-20 Anna Brita Johansdotter Nordvik Nora (Y)
1807-03-20 Kajsa Brita Jonsdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1807-03-20 Lisa Jakobsdotter Nordingrå (Y)
1807-03-24 Sara Stina Göransdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1807-04-05 Adolf Vilhelm Borin Gåsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
1807-04-15 Hans Israelsson Grötom Nora (Y)
1807-04-17 Jonas Abrahamsson Nordvik Nora (Y)
1807-04-20 Per Matsson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1807-04-26 Katarina Olofsdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1807-05-01 Lisa Eriksdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1807-05-06 Anna Greta Jonsdotter Öd Bjärtrå (Y)
1807-05-30 Elias Norbin Klocke Nora (Y)
1807-06-09 Anna Kajsa Öberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1807-06-14 Brita Olofsdotter Nordvik Nora (Y)
1807-06-18 Katarina Eliasdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1807-06-24 Erik Johansson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1807-07-06 Olof Jonsson Torrom Nora (Y)
1807-07-19 Brita Kajsa Håberg Nyland Nora (Y)
1807-07-19 Sara Stina Johansdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1807-07-20 Anna Brita Eriksdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1807-07-23 Kajsa Stina Andersdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1807-08-02 Johan Östlund Sollefteå (Y)
1807-08-05 Jöns Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1807-08-12 Lars Saltin Kallsta Nora (Y)
1807-08-22 Nils Bureus Persson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1807-08-29 Stina Märta Jonsdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1807-09-18 Greta Olofsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1807-09-18 Märta Eriksdotter Utvik Nora (Y)
1807-09-19 Brita Greta Nilsdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1807-09-20 Olof Persson Folkja Nora (Y)
1807-09-25 Anders Henriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1807-09-28 Lisa Märta Månsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1807-09-30 Erik Westerlund Eriksson
1807-10-01 Hans Danielsson Östansjö Nordingrå (Y)
1807-10-01 Magdalena Eriksdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1807-10-03 Per Öman Olofsson Utanö, Hemsö Högsjö (Y)
1807-10-09 Måns Nording Allsta Nora (Y)
1807-10-25 Erik Johansson Frök Nora (Y)
1807-10-26 Margit Göransdotter Blund Näset Älvdalen (W)
1807-10-29 Stina Greta Johansdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1807-10-30 Anna Kajsa Månsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1807-11-01 Petrus Frök Nora (Y)
1807-11-02 Per Olof Engström Hol Nora (Y)
1807-11-10 Kajsa Brita Persdotter Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1807-11-13 Per Jonsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1807-11-23 Lena Märta Rask Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
1807-11-23 Per Persson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1807-11-24 Nils Arnkvist Anundsjö (Y)
1807-12-02 Nils Nordin Nordansjö Högsjö (Y)
1807-12-05 Anders Eriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1807-12-07 Barbro Stina Söderlund Dynäs Gudmundrå )Y)
1807-12-08 Olof Dahlberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1807-12-09 Erik Eriksson Nyland Nora (Y)
1807-12-16 Nils Erik Jonsson Lide Nora (Y)
1807-12-20 Nils Olofsson Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1807-12-21 Erik Nilsson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1807 Kristina Eriksdotter
1808-01-04 Kajsa Lisa Lindström Jönsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1808-01-05 Johan Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1808-01-08 Johan Peter Johansson Träsk Skog (Y)
1808-01-08 Johan Peter Törnkvist Träsk Skog (Y)
1808-01-10 Göran Mårtensson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1808-01-11 Hans Salén Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1808-01-18 Charlotta Schönhoff Gårdnäs Sånga (Y)
1808-01-24 Olof Johansson

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05