Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1808-01-29 Märta Lisa Eriksdotter Nyland Skog (Y)
1808-01-30 Nils Abraham Sjönstedt Tjerned Nora (Y)
1808-02-08 Kajsa Lena Johansdotter Nora (Y)
1808-02-12 Brita Kajsa Jonsdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1808-02-12 Magnus Fröberg Västanå Bruk Viksjö (Y)
1808-02-13 Leonard Sandin Danielsson Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1808-02-18 Anders Andersson Lide Nora (Y)
1808-02-2? Anna Elisabet Lund Sundsvall
1808-02-28 Abraham Jonsson Hol Nora (Y)
1808-02-29 Maja Lena Hansdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1808-03-04 Anna Märta Persdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1808-03-11 Karl Müller
1808-03-14 Per Persson Lide Nora (Y)
1808-03-17 Erik Johan Höckert Utvik Nora (Y)
1808-03-18 Per Nilsson Nordanö Hemsö (Y)
1808-03-22 Johan Eriksson Gräta Nora (Y)
1808-03-23 Märta Kajsa Norlin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1808-03-24 Brita Kajsa Nilsdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1808-03-25 Per Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1808-04-01 Anna Eriksdotter
1808-04-08 Erik Persson Hornön Nora (Y)
1808-04-10 Märta Brita Johansdotter
1808-04-11 Brita Kajsa Månsdotter Skullersta Nora (Y)
1808-05-02 Per Bergström
1808-05-09 Olof Olofsson Ry Nora (Y)
1808-05-12 Johan Magnus Lené Edånger Vibyggerå (Y)
1808-05-14 Erik Daniel Nordén Prästgården Nora (Y)
1808-05-14 Sigrid Brita Altin Allsta Nora (Y)
1808-05-23 Johan Persson Ry Nora (Y)
1808-05-24 Jonas Fredrik Norstedt Folkja Nora (Y)
1808-05-27 Per Henrik Strömer Sandö Nora (Y)
1808-05-29 Erik Rask Sidensjö (Y)
1808-06-01 Stina Andersdotter Övre Gärdsjö Rättvik (W)
1808-06-12 Kajsa Lena Eriksdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1808-06-14 Anna Brita Olofsdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1808-06-19 Jonas Norlund Andersson Frök Nora (Y)
1808-06-24 Hans Hermansson Hol Nora (Y)
1808-07-.. Kajsa Brita Eriksdotter
1808-07-01 Maja Stina Tjern Tjerned Nora (Y)
1808-07-05 Kristina Persdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1808-07-07 Greta Lisa Johansdotter Gallsäter Skog (Y)
1808-07-07 Johan Johansson Orsta Nordingrå (Y)
1808-07-08 Stina Öberg Ragunda (Z)
1808-07-15 Nils Tomasson Björås Nora (Y)
1808-08-04 Kajsa Brita Eriksdotter Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1808-08-05 Erik Jonsson Salsåker Nordingrå (Y)
1808-08-12 Nils Norlin Olofsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1808-08-15 Anna Kajsa Persdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1808-08-19 Lisa Greta Eriksdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1808-08-23 Erik Petter Vallin Härnösand (Y)
1808-08-24 Anna Kajsa Jonsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1808-08-28 Stina Kajsa Hansdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1808-08-30 Kajsa Greta Månsdotter Klocke Nora (Y)
1808-09-11 Måns Månsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1808-09-16 Erik Eriksson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1808-09-16 Erik Johansson Östanö Nora (Y)
1808-09-19 Barbro Stina Henriksdotter Myckelby Styrnäs (Y)
1808-09-25 Ingeborg Andersdotter Öjefors Stigsjö (Y)
1808-09-30 Brita Lisa Abrahamsdotter Nordvik Nora (Y)
1808-10-06 Karl Westerlund Svartnora Nora (Y)
1808-10-13 Jonas Magnus Öström Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1808-10-13 Märta Brita Jonsdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1808-10-20 Anna Magdalena Jonsdotter Klocke Nora (Y)
1808-10-24 Anna Erika Ström Härnösand (Y)
1808-10-25 Olof Jonsson
1808-10-27 Magdalena Norell Nordanö Högsjö (Y)
1808-10-29 Erik Jonsson Berge Nora (Y)
1808-10-29 Greta Ulrika Olofsdotter Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1808-11-01 Kajsa Lena Hansdotter Getberg Ullånger (Y)
1808-11-02 Per Norberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1808-11-03 Erik Nilsson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1808-11-03 Hans Eriksson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1808-11-06 Henrik Dahlin Olofsson Almsjönäs Ullånger (Y)
1808-11-19 Lisa Magdalena Sundvall Öd Gudmundrå (Y)
1808-11-28 Hans Frödin Frök Nora (Y)
1808-11-30 Göran Löfdin Persson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1808-11-30 Johan Johansson Käck Torrom Nora (Y)
1808-12-13 Per Melin Skallsta Nora (Y)
1808-12-14 Elias Eliasson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1808-12-18 Erik Johan Nordlund Tjerned Nora (Y)
1808-12-20 Jonas Forsman Degernäs Umeå Landsförs. (AC)
1808-12-22 Per Edström Johansson Träsk Skog (Y)
1808-12-23 Per Höglund Persson Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
1808 Erik Ögren Nätra (Y)
1808 Hans Frölander
1808 Johan Johansson
1808 Paul Eriksson
1809-01-07 Kajsa Greta Eriksdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1809-01-13 Erik Nilsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1809-01-24 Per Johansson Berge Nora (Y)
1809-02-13 Magdalena Persdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1809-02-26 Katarina Jonsdotter Öd Ullånger (Y)
1809-02-26 Per Persson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1809-03-08 Anders Bergman Berge Nora (Y)
1809-03-10 Anna Lena Jonsdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1809-03-14 Sara Greta Nilsdotter Jäppling Ullånger (Y)
1809-03-24 Karl Magnus Lagergren Prästgården Sunne (Z)
1809-03-25 Hans Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1809-04-07 Per Vågberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1809-04-15 Anna Greta Eriksdotter Grönsvik Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05