Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1812-02-15 Nils Saltin Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1812-02-26 Jonas Vedin Grundsjön Högsjö (Y)
1812-03-02 Anders Nordlander Persson Frök Nora (Y)
1812-03-06 Stina Märta Persdotter Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1812-03-23 Johan Löfgren Ärsta Dal (Y)
1812-03-24 Jon Jonsson Lide Nora (Y)
1812-03-28 Anna Lisa Eriksdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1812-03-30 Karl Anders Eurenius Hol Nora (Y)
1812-04-01 Dorotea Fredrika Eklund Stockholm
1812-04-02 Kajsa Greta Persdotter Pålsböle Sidensjö (Y)
1812-04-04 Greta Kajsa Mårtensdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1812-04-12 Anna Märta Jonsdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1812-04-15 Kajsa Märta Persdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1812-04-17 Per Nilsson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1812-04-19 Johan Munter Jonsson Västerstrinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1812-04-27 Dordi Nilsdotter Sollefteå (Y)
1812-04-28 Märta Kajsa Persdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1812-05-07 Kajsa Rask Nilsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1812-05-10 Erik Sandlund Ry Västby Högsjö
1812-05-14 Karl Norberg Hansson Nordvik Nora (Y)
1812-05-19 Daniel Eriksson Gräta Nora (Y)
1812-05-22 Kajsa Stina Jonsdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1812-06-04 Ulrika Sofia Decker Hernösand (Y)
1812-06-07 Jonas Bodén Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1812-06-09 Barbro Elisabet Persdotter Svedjeåker Nora (Y)
1812-06-12 Lisa Greta Norlander Eriksdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1812-06-14 Lovisa Andersdotter
1812-06-19 Olof Östman Eliasson Östanå Viksjö (Y)
1812-06-28 Johan Mattias Bystedt Sandö Nora (Y)
1812-06-28 Katarina Johansdotter Överveda Nordingrå (Y)
1812-06-30 Brita Märta Olofsdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1812-07-04 Anna Hamrén Israelsdotter Kyrkobordet Långsele (Y)
1812-07-05 Per Stattin Olofsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1812-07-07 Greta Johansdotter Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y)
1812-07-09 Erik Eriksson Mäland Skog (Y)
1812-07-18 Karl Olof Lené Utvik Nora (Y)
1812-07-19 Katarina Persdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1812-07-24 Märta Lotta Asplund
1812-07-27 Anders Andersson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1812-07-27 Stina Lisa Faller Klocke Nora (Y)
1812-07-29 Brita Kajsa Hermansdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1812-07-29 Katarina Persdotter Gallsäter Skog (Y)
1812-07-29 Per Erik Berglund Eriksson Mäland Skog (Y)
1812-07-30 Sara Stina Persdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1812-07-31 Anna Kajsa Persdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1812-07-31 Johannes Andersson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1812-08-01 Anna Charlotta Borin Eden Nora (Y)
1812-08-17 Anna Brita Hansdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1812-08-17 Jonas Sjödin Eriksson Sjöland Sidensjö (Y)
1812-08-30 Nils Nordlund Olofsson Lide Nora (Y)
1812-09-04 Lisa Greta Israelsdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1812-09-05 Per Johansson Östanö Nora (Y)
1812-09-07 Anders Vesterlund Persson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1812-09-15 Elias Ungersven Eliasson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1812-09-15 Greta Stina Andersdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1812-09-23 Magdalena Nilsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1812-09-25 Brita Kajsa Danielsdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1812-09-30 Karl Morberg Tuna ägor Svedvi (U)
1812-10-12 Johan Johansson Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1812-10-14 Sara Brita Frisk
1812-10-24 Per Nilsson By Skog (Y)
1812-10-26 Greta Lisa Eriksdotter Kläpp Skog (Y)
1812-11-05 Kristina Johansdotter Yttered Skog (Y)
1812-11-09 Anna Stina Månsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1812-11-09 Olof Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1812-11-11 Sigrid Lisa Persdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1812-11-20 Anna Brita Öström Sandö Nora (Y)
1812-11-25 Brita Märta Nilsdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1812-11-30 Johan Erik Persson Berge Nora (Y)
1812-12-02 Lisa Gustafa Helsing Härnösand (Y)
1812-12-13 Nils Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1812-12-17 Anders Dalin Eriksson Röjeråsen Rättvik (W)
1812-12-19 Erik Nordberg Nilsson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1812-12-27 Göran Johansson Salteå Nora (Y)
1812 Anna Margareta Solin
1812 Brita Kajsa Eriksdotter
1812 Karl Schwörk
1813-01-02 Erik Johan Edin Johansson Yttered Skog (Y)
1813-01-02 Karl Eurenius Hol Nora (Y)
1813-01-03 Maja Lisa Norlander Johansdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1813-01-04 Brita Kajsa Norell Johansdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1813-01-08 Märta Brita Dahlberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1813-01-18 Anna Greta Persdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1813-01-18 Per Niklas Fougt Själevad (Y)
1813-01-23 Erik Mårtensson
1813-01-23 Erik Olofsson Frök Nora (Y)
1813-02-02 Stina Märta Olofsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1813-02-05 Märta Magdalena Olofsdotter Östersjäland Säbrå (Y)
1813-02-15 Erik Danielsson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1813-02-21 Anna Märta Hansdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1813-02-21 Nils Henrik Persson Gräta Nora (Y)
1813-02-24 Sigrid Persdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1813-02-26 Johan Petter Johansson
1813-03-03 Lisa Stina Persdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1813-03-04 Brita Stina Olofsdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1813-03-04 Märta Greta Markström Sandö Nora (Y)
1813-03-05 Johan Larsson Berg Nora (Y)
1813-03-14 Märta Brita Hedström Edånger Vibyggerå (Y)
1813-03-22 Greta Lisa Månsdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1813-03-26 Jonas Vågberg Hornön Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05