Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1813-04-01 Per Nilsson Östanö Nora (Y)
1813-04-08 Stina Eliasdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1813-04-12 Johan Johansson Salom Nora (Y)
1813-05-06 Hans Hansson Salteå Nora (Y)
1813-05-07 Kajsa Greta Henriksdotter Myckelby Styrnäs (Y)
1813-05-12 Stina Kajsa Jonsdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1813-05-13 Constantinus Henzén Reijmyre Glasbruk Skedevi (E)
1813-05-14 Lars Olofsson Nyland Nora (Y)
1813-05-26 Stina Lisa Persdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1813-05-28 Anders Högström Höge Marby (Z)
1813-06-02 Nils Erik Norell Bölesta Nora (Y)
1813-06-12 Anders Danielsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1813-06-18 Kajsa Brita Persdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1813-06-19 Brita Kajsa Persdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1813-06-25 Brita Jonsdotter Herrskog Skog (Y)
1813-06-27 Johan Persson Björås Nora (Y)
1813-06-28 Märta Lisa Rönnberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1813-07-14 Sara Greta Mauritzdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1813-07-27 Nils Nilsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1813-08-14 Per Johansson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1813-08-25 Elisabet Margareta Selin Anundsjö (Y)
1813-09-06 Anders Andersson Berge Nora (Y)
1813-09-06 Jonas Nordlander Nordanö Högsjö (Y)
1813-09-27 Jonas Stadin Happsta Själevad (Y)
1813-09-29 Fredrik Eneroth Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1813-09-30 Nils Gustaf Holmberg
1813-10-05 Anna Stina Norsten Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1813-10-12 Brita Märta Jonsdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1813-10-17 Anna Lena Hansdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1813-10-26 Johan Eriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1813-11-01 Greta Kajsa Eriksdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1813-11-05 Jonas Rydén Jonsson Vännersta Nordingrå (Y)
1813-11-13 Jonas Bystedt By Skog (Y)
1813-11-16 Erik Salén Tollsätter Nordingrå (Y)
1813-12-07 Nils Gustaf Salteå Nora (Y)
1813-12-14 Israel Norberg Israelsson Grötom Nora (Y)
1813 Erik Nilsson
1813 Märta Lisa Johansdotter Skog (Y)
1814-01-07 Johan Eriksson Salteå Nora (Y)
1814-01-16 Anders Eliasson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1814-01-16 Anders Nilsson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1814-01-16 Brita Nilsdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1814-01-16 Daniel Brandell Porsnäs Piteå landsförs. (BD)
1814-01-30 Olof Eriksson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1814-02-02 Jon Persson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1814-02-05 Jon Månsson Skullersta Nora (Y)
1814-02-09 Stina Kajsa Eriksdotter Jäppling Ullånger (Y)
1814-02-19 Stina Agatha Zakrisdotter Kroksjö Lycksele (AC)
1814-03-02 Henrik Eriksson Torrom Nora (Y)
1814-03-06 Magnus Andersson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1814-03-10 Jonas Danielsson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1814-03-20 Maja Lisa Persdotter Fjällbodan Lövånger (AC)
1814-03-24 Elias Danielsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1814-04-04 Per Jonsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1814-04-15 Erik Danielsson Gräta Nora (Y)
1814-04-15 Nils Johan Strömberg Jonsson Hol Nora (Y)
1814-04-16 Anna Lisa Eriksdotter Utvik Nora (Y)
1814-04-18 Stina Märta Persdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1814-04-28 Anders Johansson Berge Nora (Y)
1814-04-30 Stina Kajsa Olofsdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1814-05-09 Sara Stina Sandlund Västby Högsjö (Y)
1814-05-10 Johan August Berg Söderhamn (X)
1814-05-11 Kajsa Lisa Eriksdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1814-05-18 Magnus Eriksson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1814-05-23 Stina Greta Persdotter Utvik Nora (Y)
1814-05-25 Anders Thor Nilsson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1814-05-27 Märta Mauritzdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1814-06-25 Stina Märta Johansdotter Sandö Nora (Y)
1814-07-01 Anna Kajsa Persdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1814-07-01 Johanna Jansson Asarum (K)
1814-07-02 Johan Saltin Skallsta Nora (Y)
1814-07-02 Kajsa Greta Henriksdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1814-07-08 Barbro Stina Hermansdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1814-07-11 Kajsa Brita Olofsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1814-07-21 Olof Eriksson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1814-07-26 Anna Katarina Nilsdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1814-07-26 Johan Petter Johansson Salom Nora (Y)
1814-08-03 Märta Greta Persdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1814-08-06 Israel Nordlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1814-08-07 Nils Nilsson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1814-08-13 Sara Lisa Persdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1814-08-14 Anna Kajsa Öström Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1814-08-22 Johan Degerman Härnösand (Y)
1814-08-31 Israel Nordin Persson Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y)
1814-09-01 Anna Kajsa Hansdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1814-09-09 Jonas Jonsson Herrskog Skog (Y)
1814-09-11 Olof Johansson Salteå Nora (Y)
1814-09-12 Katarina Nilsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1814-09-17 Greta Stina Henriksdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1814-09-19 Hans Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1814-09-20 Stina Greta Persdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1814-09-22 Jonas Nordlund Eriksson Salteå Nora (Y)
1814-09-22 Olof Johan Nilsson Bölen Nora (Y)
1814-09-23 Erik Bylund Nilsson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1814-09-23 Sara Lisa Gustafsdotter Jäppling Ullånger (Y)
1814-09-24 Greta Stina Olofsdotter Mäland Bjärtrå (Y)
1814-09-24 Per Nipparén Jonsson Lide Nora (Y)
1814-09-27 Göran Björklund Nyland Nora (Y)
1814-09-27 Per Månsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1814-09-27 Sara Stina Nilsdotter Mäland Skog (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05