Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1814-10-03 Johan Johansson Nordvik Nora (Y)
1814-10-18 Greta Stina Olofsdotter
1814-10-21 Jon Månsson Hjälta Bjärtrå (Y)
1814-10-22 Stina Kajsa Hansdotter Nordvik Nora (Y)
1814-10-24 Olof Berglund Olofsson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1814-10-29 Daniel Danielsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1814-10-30 Karl Emil Qvedlinburg Värsta Viby (T)
1814-11-08 Israel Bystedt Sandö Nora (Y)
1814-11-13 Stina Magdalena Andersdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1814-11-19 Stina Märta Mårtensdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1814-11-20 Brita Greta Larsdotter Ytterboda Umeå landsförsamling (AC)
1814-11-28 Erik Norell Andersson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1814-12-03 Kajsa Brita Jättström Hornön Nora (Y)
1814-12-04 Hans Eriksson
1814-12-04 Johan Erik Pahlberg Skönviks Glasbruk Skön (Y)
1814-12-17 Olof Saltin Johansson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1814-12-18 Per Olof Melander Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
1814-12-22 Per Nilsson Östanö Nora (Y)
1815-01-05 Sara Helena Hasselgren Persdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1815-01-11 Sara Persdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1815-01-14 Gertrud Persdotter Säbrå (Y)
1815-01-16 Per Persson Grötom Nora (Y)
1815-01-31 Nils Dahlström Hjälta Bjärtrå (Y)
1815-02-02 Kajsa Brita Nilsdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1815-02-05 Anna Märta Larsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1815-02-05 Johan Larsson Berg Nora (Y)
1815-02-07 Jon Jonsson Rösjö Sidensjö (Y)
1815-02-08 Brita Stina Johansdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1815-02-09 Magnus (Måns) Persson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1815-02-18 Brita Kristiansdotter Västerfälle Gudmundrå (Y)
1815-02-23 Stina Kajsa Jäderbom Kullsta Ullånger (Y)
1815-03-01 Olof Dahlström Härnösand (Y)
1815-03-03 Maja Lisa Nilsdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1815-03-03 Olof Petter Häggström Gideåmark (Gideåbacka) Grundsunda (Y)
1815-03-04 Märta Brita Persdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1815-03-11 Maja Lisa Israelsdotter Utvik Nora (Y)
1815-03-25 Anna Henriksdotter Myckelby Styrnäs (Y)
1815-03-25 Erik Eriksson Salteå Nora (Y)
1815-03-27 Nils Petter Nilsson Orreholm Kisa (E)
1815-03-27 Stina Märta Nilsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1815-03-31 Stina Kajsa Nilsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1815-04-04 Sara Stina Nilsdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1815-04-10 Jöns Olofsson Köja Bjärtrå (Y)
1815-04-15 Anna Stina Vesterlund Västby Högsjö (Y)
1815-05-15 Anders Forsberg Jonsson Bygdeå (AC)
1815-05-15 Dorotea Schliker Strömbäck Umeå Landsförs. (AC)
1815-05-17 Gabriel Hörnlund Umeå
1815-05-20 Daniel Nilsson Följa Boteå (Y)
1815-05-24 Gustaf Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1815-05-25 Jonas Jonsson Gräta Nora (Y)
1815-06-18 Nils Nilsson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1815-06-23 Abraham Persson Björås Nora (Y)
1815-06-23 Zerafia Wilhelmina Henzén Cedersberg Vist (E)
1815-06-26 Märta Stina Persdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1815-06-27 Brita Kajsa Gradin Henriksdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1815-06-30 Kajsa Stina Göransdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1815-07-?? Erik Jonsson Gräta Nora (Y)
1815-07-01 Nils Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1815-07-05 Nils Fröberg Frök Nora (Y)
1815-07-06 Johan Henrik Vestin Frök Nora (Y)
1815-07-06 Zakris Zakrisson Salteå Nora (Y)
1815-07-22 Margareta Gustafsdotter Bissjön Lövånger (AC)
1815-07-30 Erik Hamberg Hansson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1815-08-08 Märta Persdotter Nordanås Själevad (Y)
1815-08-15 Stina Jonsdotter Öd Ullånger (Y)
1815-08-19 Olof Persson Hornön Nora (Y)
1815-08-20 Olof Åman Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1815-09-?? Sara Stina Jonsdotter
1815-09-03 Jon Jonsson Björås Nora (Y)
1815-09-06 Anna Märta Eurenius Hol Nora (Y)
1815-09-06 Erik Olof Markström
1815-09-08 Stina Greta Eriksdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1815-09-10 Hans Skoglund Alderskog Skog (Y)
1815-09-13 Greta Lisa Persdotter By Skog (Y)
1815-09-15 Stina Kajsa Nilsdotter
1815-09-21 Kajsa Greta Persdotter Räfsön Nordingrå (Y)
1815-09-25 Jonas Eriksson Nordingrå (Y)
1815-10-13 Anna Brita Hansdotter Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
1815-10-13 Per Eriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1815-10-15 Anna Kajsa Nordlund Lide Nora (Y)
1815-10-19 Kajsa Magdalena Nilsdotter Ullånger (Y)
1815-10-19 Kristina Maria Lené Utvik Nora (Y)
1815-10-26 Lars Bergfors Fors Själevad (Y)
1815-10-26 Maria Brita Persdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1815-10-29 Henrik Gustaf Bäärnhjelm Sutarebacken Otterstad (R)
1815-11-01 Greta Lisa Jonsdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1815-11-02 Kajsa Greta Andersdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1815-11-04 Johan Petter Johansson Berg Nora (Y)
1815-11-07 Anders Eriksson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1815-11-12 Maria Kristina Byström Johansdotter By Skog (Y)
1815-11-25 Johan Johansson Salteå Nora (Y)
1815-11-29 Anna Brita Johansdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1815-11-29 Johan Georg Öström Sandö Nora (Y)
1815-12-04 Jon Eriksson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1815-12-08 Lars Lundin Olofsson Landtjärn Stigsjö (Y)
1815-12-18 Kristina Jonsdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1815-12-28 Erik Olof Holmberg Nordvik Nora (Y)
1815-12-29 Stina Magdalena Danielsdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1815-12-30 Sara Stina Jonsdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1815 Anna Kajsa Hansdotter Salteå Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05