Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1815 Johan Danielsson Gräta Nora (Y)
1815 Johan Eliasson Salteå Nora (Y)
1815 okänt
1815 Olof Olofsson
1815 Per Erik Sundholm
1816-01-05 Stina Magdalena Jönsdotter Älved Skog (Y)
1816-01-06 Märta Brita Nilsdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1816-01-09 Kajsa Sara Vikman Hola Torsåker (Y)
1816-01-17 Klas Erik Norman Skönviks Glasbruk Skön (Y)
1816-01-19 Nils Persson Ärsta Nora (Y)
1816-01-20 Kajsa Lisa Norsten Sandö Nora (Y)
1816-01-22 Anna Greta Eriksdotter Torrom Nora (Y)
1816-02-07 Måns Nordin Månsson Torrom Nora (Y)
1816-02-08 Olof Hansson Berg Nora (Y)
1816-02-09 Per Persson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1816-02-10 Hans Nordin Hermansson Hol Nora (Y)
1816-02-12 Per Erik Olofsson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1816-02-14 Maria Lundin Prästtorpet Täby (B)
1816-02-28 Märta Greta Jättström Lillsela Högsjö (Y)
1816-03-02 Lisa Magdalena Svanberg Ramsta Nora (Y)
1816-03-07 Anna Kajsa Markusdotter Dala Skog (Y)
1816-03-09 Anders Hurtig Hökmark Lövånger (AC)
1816-03-09 Nils Sjöstedt Vegom Säbrå (Y)
1816-03-15 Margareta Olofsdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1816-03-15 Märta Kajsa Johansdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1816-03-16 Olof Olofsson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1816-03-16 Per Danielsson (Nordlander) Salteå Nora (Y)
1816-03-17 Jon Olofsson Nyland Nätra (Y)
1816-03-21 Erik Persson Hol Nora (Y)
1816-03-24 Sofia Magdalena Johansdotter Ersmark Umeå Landsförs.
1816-03-26 Johan Nordlander Nordanö Högsjö (Y)
1816-04-02 Maja Lisa Norbergsson Gammelbyn Lövånger (AC)
1816-04-06 Anna Stina Eriksdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1816-04-06 Johan Petter Nilsson Nyland Nora (Y)
1816-04-06 Katarina Lovisa Grönlund Lycksele (AC)
1816-04-18 Olof Fröberg Nilsson Frök Nora (Y)
1816-04-25 Stina Lisa Persdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1816-04-27 Dorotea Kristina Persdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1816-05-05 Elias Löfling Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1816-05-13 Erik Larsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1816-05-14 Margareta Nilsdotter Bölen Nora (Y)
1816-06-01 Anna Kajsa Johansdotter Yttered Skog (Y)
1816-06-14 Johan Petter Norell Nordanö Högsjö (Y)
1816-06-17 Lisa Kajsa Johansdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1816-07-04 Jonas Berglund Eriksson Ry Nora (Y)
1816-07-14 Erik Nilsson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1816-07-16 Karl Henrik Lundblad Prästgården Alanäs (Z)
1816-07-16 Per Erik Nilsson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1816-07-16 Stina Greta Gradin Henriksdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1816-08-02 Jon Eliasson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1816-08-03 Stina Johanna Strandell Bjärme Sättna (Y)
1816-08-09 Magdalena Danielsdotter By Skog (Y)
1816-08-17 Kajsa Stina Persdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1816-08-23 Stina Magdalena Olofsdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1816-08-24 Greta Lisa Nilsdotter Utvik Nora (Y)
1816-09-06 Johan Erik Matsson Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1816-09-07 Brita Lisa Persdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1816-09-07 Magnus Nordin Persson Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y)
1816-09-08 Sara Nilsdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1816-09-08 Stina Greta Israelsdotter Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1816-09-10 Sofia Amalia Östberg Stockholm
1816-09-11 Anna Greta Olofsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1816-09-20 Sigrid Kajsa Andersdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1816-09-21 Kristina Nyberg Ytterböle Nätra (Y)
1816-09-22 Johan Göransson Björås Nora (Y)
1816-09-30 Jonas Persson Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1816-10-03 Johan Göransson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1816-10-08 Anna Brita Nilsdotter Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
1816-10-10 Samuel Persson Östmarkum Vibyggerå (Y)
1816-10-10 Stina Märta Persdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1816-10-13 Kristina Katarina Persdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1816-10-13 Sara Stina Mauritzdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1816-11-08 Olof Bylund Olofsson Berge Nora (Y)
1816-11-08 Ulrika Magdalena Larsdotter Gullmark Bygdeå (AC)
1816-11-12 Anna Kristina Strömberg Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1816-11-13 Stina Märta Persdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1816-11-19 Karin Brandell Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1816-11-22 Nils Salén Zakrisson Salteå Nora (Y)
1816-11-30 Brita Margareta Kardell Svartnora Nora (Y)
1816-12-02 Anna Lisa Jäderbom Kullsta Ullånger (Y)
1816-12-05 Kajsa Magdalena Israelsdotter Yttered Skog (Y)
1816-12-16 Johan Petter Viklund Allsta Nora (Y)
1816-12-17 Greta Stina Johansdotter Orsta Nordingrå (Y)
1816-12-19 Johan Rydén Jonsson Ry Nora (Y)
1816-12-20 Kajsa Lisa Olofsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1816-12-21 Erik Fernsvik Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1816-12-22 Måns Norström Rönnberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1816-12-25 Erik Eriksson Nittsjö Rättvik (W)
1816-12-26 Stina Greta Johansdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1816-12-30 Per Höglund Persson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1816 Anna Kristina Persdotter
1816 Anna Lisa Eriksdotter Nätra (Y)
1816 Sara Greta Mauritzdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1816 Stina Erika Kårström Skön (Y)
1817-01-10 Kajsa Greta Johansdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1817-01-10 Olof Johan Rodin Olofsson Ro Skog (Y)
1817-01-28 Jonas Henriksson Gräta Nora (Y)
1817-02-12 Hans Karlström Persson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1817-03-02 Lisa Greta Näslund Persdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1817-03-03 Märta Lisa Jonsdotter Alderskog Skog (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05