Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1817-03-04 Johan Nordin Danielsson Gräta Nora (Y)
1817-03-07 Anna Margareta Lund Eriksdotter Sandö Nora (Y)
1817-03-08 Katarina Jonsdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1817-03-09 Johan Nylander Nilsson Nyland Nora (Y)
1817-03-10 Anna Lisa Johansdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1817-03-20 Anna Johansdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1817-03-21 Stina Kajsa Larsdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1817-03-22 Karl Ödman Munter Öd Bjärtrå (Y)
1817-03-22 Lisa Märta Hansdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1817-03-23 Jon Johansson Nordvik Nora (Y)
1817-04-02 Per Persson Åsäng Nordingrå (Y)
1817-04-07 Jonas Olof Jonsson Gräta Nora (Y)
1817-04-17 Lisa Greta Hansdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1817-04-18 Greta Stina Gustafsdotter Jäppling Ullånger (Y)
1817-04-21 Greta Kajsa Nilsdotter Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1817-04-28 Maja Brita Eriksdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1817-04-30 Märta Stina Devall Gålsjö (Y)
1817-05-01 Barbro Stina Eriksdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1817-05-01 Stina Märta Henriksdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1817-05-02 Stina Märta Jonsdotter Mäland Skog (Y)
1817-05-03 Brita Märta Persdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1817-05-03 Nils Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1817-05-09 Märta Brita Skalman Hol Nora (Y)
1817-05-22 Stina Greta Nilsdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1817-05-23 Jonas Johansson Salom Nora (Y)
1817-05-27 Brita Lisa Johansdotter Bölen Nora (Y)
1817-06-01 Brita Stina Eurenius Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1817-06-01 Måns Bergkvist Jonsson Berge Nora (Y)
1817-06-01 Stina Märta Eriksdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1817-06-06 Henrik Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1817-06-08 Stina Kajsa Herrskog Nyland Skog (Y)
1817-06-24 Johan Jörgen Tejler Norge
1817-07-07 Hans Eriksson Jäppling Ullånger (Y)
1817-07-12 Kajsa Magdalena Svanberg Nilsdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1817-07-14 Greta Lisa Hermansdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1817-07-15 Erik Olofsson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1817-07-24 Magnus Olofsson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1817-07-28 Lisa Kajsa Nilsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1817-08-02 Erik Sjölund Sandö Nora (Y)
1817-08-02 Katarina Sofia Forssén
1817-08-19 Sigrid Magdalena Nilsdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1817-08-24 Johan Skoglund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1817-08-25 Kajsa Lena Hansdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1817-08-31 Anna Jonsdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1817-09-09 Johan Samuel Eneroth Kåddis Umeå Landsförsamling (AC)
1817-09-10 Katarina Nilsdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1817-09-12 Kajsa Magdalena Godin Härnösand (Y)
1817-09-14 Henrik Åman Grössjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1817-09-16 Greta Magdalena Johansdotter Nyland Nordingrå (Y)
1817-09-21 Kajsa Stina Olofsdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1817-10-02 Stina Greta Olofsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1817-10-04 Johan Fröberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1817-10-09 Olof Olofsson Nyland Nora (Y)
1817-10-12 Brita Kajsa Höglin (Norlund) Svartnora Nora (Y)
1817-10-12 Johan Sundin Körning Nordingrå (Y)
1817-10-12 Märta Lisa Jonsdotter Dala Skog (Y)
1817-10-19 Barbro Stina Nilsdotter Bölen Nora (Y)
1817-10-19 Per Floman Persson Gräta Nora (Y)
1817-10-28 Anders Börlin Andersson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1817-11-02 Greta Kajsa Jonsdotter Torrom Nora (Y)
1817-11-06 Per Byström By Skog (Y)
1817-11-09 Greta Lisa Persdotter Ro Skog (Y)
1817-11-12 Erik Eriksson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1817-11-15 Kajsa Greta Johansdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1817-11-16 Märta Larsdotter Viksjö (Y)
1817-11-20 Anna Barbro Mårtensdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1817-11-21 Anna Greta Larsdotter Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1817-11-26 Nils Persson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1817-11-28 Erik Sjöblom Ovansjö (X)
1817-12-11 Nils Eriksson Östanö Nora (Y)
1817-12-19 Kajsa Magdalena Nyman Gubböle Umeå Landsförs. (AC)
1817-12-25 Johan Norberg Persson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1817-12-25 Johan Åman Jonsson Hol Sollefteå (Y)
1817-12-28 Kajsa Stina Jonsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1817 Nils Johansson Skog (Y)
1818-01-06 Per Erik Berglund Berg Nora (Y)
1818-01-11 Per Pettersson Persson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1818-01-26 Anna Brita Persdotter Kullsta Ullånger (Y)
1818-01-28 Kajsa Magdalena Trupp Johansdotter Nya Risliden Burträsk (AC)
1818-01-30 Sigrid Kajsa Johansdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1818-02-01 Johan Larsson Salom Nora (Y)
1818-02-01 Stina Greta Stjerman Sandö Nora (Y)
1818-02-05 Simon Brandell Prästgården Nora (Y)
1818-02-08 Hans Persson Grötom Nora (Y)
1818-02-15 Brita Kajsa Nilsdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1818-02-18 Brita Märta Nordin Nilsdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1818-02-20 Stina Johansdotter Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1818-03-02 Anders Gradin Nordanås Själevad (Y)
1818-03-02 Nils Erik Bystedt Skallsta Nora (Y)
1818-03-14 Daniel Lindström Danielsson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1818-03-14 Johan Norlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1818-03-24 Sara Stina Högström Högberg Högsjö (Y)
1818-03-30 Karl Georg Colléen Koppekull Långasjö (H)
1818-04-06 Greta Stina Månsdotter Prästgården Nora (Y)
1818-04-07 Nils Dalin Nora (Y)
1818-04-08 Erik Persson Frök Nora (Y)
1818-04-17 Nils Johan Nyman Sandö Nora (Y)
1818-05-05 Adolf Fredrik Lené Utvik Nora (Y)
1818-05-08 Märta Kajsa Persdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1818-05-11 Nils Erik Bergman Berge Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05