Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1818-05-12 Lars Erik Ågren
1818-05-15 Märta Brita Månsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1818-05-16 Karl Vilhelm Karlsten Säby Veckholm (C)
1818-05-23 Maria Brita Olofsdotter Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
1818-05-23 Petrus Jonsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1818-05-28 Sara Stina Öström Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1818-06-02 Stina Märta Åman Grötom Nora (Y)
1818-06-06 Magnus Ry Norbergsson Prästbordet Lövånger (AC)
1818-06-07 Elias Svanberg Ramsta Nora (Y)
1818-06-17 Hans Johansson Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1818-06-21 Sara Lena Andersdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1818-07-04 Jonas Öberg Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1818-07-04 Nils Eliasson Torrom Nora (Y)
1818-07-07 Göran Persson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1818-07-08 Barbro Stina Månsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1818-07-10 Barbro Kristina Vestin Nordansjö Högsjö (Y)
1818-07-15 Lisa Greta Eurenius Hol Nora (Y)
1818-07-28 Mattias Nordin Persson Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y)
1818-07-31 Anders Johansson Frök Nora (Y)
1818-08-04 Brita Lotta Johansdotter Bölen Nora (Y)
1818-08-08 Kajsa Greta Jonsdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1818-08-10 Per Henriksson Allsta Nora (Y)
1818-08-20 Johan Jonsson Grötom Nora (Y)
1818-08-22 Maja Stina Norman Skönviks Glasbruk Skön (Y)
1818-08-27 Stina Jonsdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1818-09-04 Daniel Eriksson Gräta Nora (Y)
1818-09-09 Abraham Bergman Multrå (Y)
1818-09-17 Mattias Holmberg Nordvik Nora (Y)
1818-09-22 Olof Lund Sandö Nora (Y)
1818-09-28 Israel Strindholm Hornön Nora (Y)
1818-09-30 Kajsa Stina Olofsdotter Ro Skog (Y)
1818-10-08 Karl Gustaf Sjödal Rutvik Nederluleå (BD)
1818-10-10 Kajsa Stina Nilsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1818-10-11 Anna Märta Ljung Sandö Nora (Y)
1818-10-17 Anna Märta Andersdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1818-10-22 Anna Lena Nilsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1818-10-27 Anna Sofia Isaksdotter Finland
1818-10-28 Kajsa Lisa Andersdotter Björnsjö Björna (Y)
1818-11-04 Fredrika Nilsdotter
1818-11-10 Greta Kajsa Nilsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1818-11-11 Per Norberg Persson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1818-11-12 Karl Abraham Engblom Tuna (Y)
1818-11-15 Per Jonsson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1818-11-29 Jon Johansson Salteå Nora (Y)
1818-12-08 Per Viklund Eriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1818-12-08 Sara Lisa Olofsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1818-12-14 Anna Magdalena Persdotter Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1818-12-17 Anna Märta Persdotter By Skog (Y)
1818-12-19 Gustaf Pettersson Översäter Risinge (E)
1818-12-23 Kajsa Lisa Johansdotter Kåsta Nordingrå (Y)
1818-12-28 Anna Kajsa Olofsdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1818-12-30 Kajsa Lisa Johansdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1818-12-31 Anna Stina Olofsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1818 Anders Magnus ???
1818 Jonas Johansson
1818 Kajsa Brita Nilsdotter
1818 Sven Råberg Sidensjö (Y)
1819-01-07 Erik Vallin Ry Nora (Y)
1819-01-07 Karl Vilhelm Ditzler Johannisholms Glasbruk Venjan (W)
1819-01-08 Nils Nyberg Nyland Nora (Y)
1819-01-08 Stina Lisa Frånberg Persdotter Högsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1819-01-16 Märta Brita Jonsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1819-01-17 Kajsa Brita Nilsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1819-01-18 Erik Johan Persson Gavik Nora (Y)
1819-01-26 Jonas Norell Persson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1819-01-27 Anna Brita Olofsdotter Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
1819-01-29 Johan Persson Björås Nora (Y)
1819-02-14 Erik Johansson Salteå Nora (Y)
1819-02-14 Per Johansson Salteå Nora (Y)
1819-02-16 Nils Norlund Eliasson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1819-02-17 Johan Johansson Salteå Nora (Y)
1819-02-26 Sara Greta Eriksdotter Skullersta Nora (Y)
1819-03-06 Johan Saltin Kallsta Nora (Y)
1819-03-07 Greta Kajsa Nilsdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1819-03-09 Jonas Nilsson Nyland Nora (Y)
1819-03-17 Anna Vikman (Persdotter) Dalarna
1819-03-24 Per Johansson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1819-04-08 Märta Brita Persdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1819-04-13 Anna Greta Eriksdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1819-04-30 Magdalena Persdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1819-05-02 Daniel Danielsson Gräta Nora (Y)
1819-05-04 Karl August Svanbom Skänninge (E)
1819-05-17 Olof Johan Nilsson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1819-05-19 Lisa Märta Olofsdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1819-05-22 Maria Andersdotter Järperudssågen Gunnarskog (S)
1819-05-22 Sofia Charlotta Henzén Sandö Nora (Y)
1819-05-24 Karin Molin Långviken Björna (Y)
1819-05-27 Johan Henrik Nording Klocke Nora (Y)
1819-06-04 Nils Erik Eriksson Lide Nora (Y)
1819-06-08 Nils Nilsson Nyland Nora (Y)
1819-06-14 Märta Kajsa Näslund Persdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1819-06-22 Petrus Brandell Prästgården Nora (Y)
1819-07-03 August Ernst Müller
1819-07-10 Stina Märta Persdotter Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1819-07-12 Olof Björås Jonsson Bölen Nora (Y)
1819-07-13 Anna Helena Nilsdotter Bölen Nora (Y)
1819-07-16 Märta Stina Boström Bondsjö Säbrå (Y)
1819-07-18 Kajsa Brita Johansdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1819-07-19 Barbro Stina Nilsdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1819-07-19 Stina Nilsdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05