Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1819-08-02 Olof Magnus Norell Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1819-08-07 Stina Märta Eriksdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1819-08-12 Kajsa Greta Månsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1819-08-13 Jonas Norlund Lide Nora (Y)
1819-08-18 Erik Eriksson Salteå Nora (Y)
1819-08-21 Anna Brita Hansdotter Prästgården Nora (Y)
1819-08-21 Nils Edin Henriksson Allsta Nora (Y)
1819-09-04 Kajsa Greta Månsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1819-09-06 Erik Larsson Slipsta Nora (Y)
1819-09-09 Johanna Charlotta Eriksdotter Norrköping Hedvig församling (E)
1819-09-12 Kajsa Lisa Åman Grössjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1819-09-16 Måns Persson Gräta Nora (Y)
1819-09-20 Jonas Nordlander (Nilsson) Grubbe Nora (Y)
1819-09-26 Nils Karlström Persson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1819-09-28 Barbro Persdotter Träsk Skog (Y)
1819-10-01 Anna Brita Olofsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1819-10-09 Olof Ry Larsson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1819-10-10 Anna Kajsa Danielsdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1819-10-12 Kajsa Eriksdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1819-10-13 Sven Henriksson Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1819-10-16 Barbro Katarina Jonsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1819-10-27 Magdalena Nilsdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1819-11-04 Henrik Henriksson Gräta Nora (Y)
1819-11-22 Per Olof Pettersson Persson Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1819-11-25 Hedvig Maria Holmberg Fjällsta Sundsjö (Z)
1819-11-25 Magdalena Henriksdotter Slipsta Nora (Y)
1819-12-04 Kajsa Lisa Johansdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1819-12-06 Kajsa Lisa Zakrisdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1819-12-18 Jonas Backhoff
1819-12-23 Johan Johansson Berge Nora (Y)
1819-12-28 Jonas Andersson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1819-12-29 Göran Persson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1820-01-03 Kajsa Brita Persdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1820-01-09 Erik Johansson Frök Nora (Y)
1820-01-10 Nils Hägglund Persson Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1820-01-12 Erik Nilsson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1820-01-13 Anna Greta Rönnberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1820-01-13 Hans Rönnholm Eriksson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1820-01-19 Anders Lindström Hornön Nora (Y)
1820-01-19 Jon Öhman Andersson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1820-01-22 Brita Kajsa Månsdotter Utnäs Styrnäs (Y)
1820-01-22 Greta Stina Olofsdotter Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1820-02-11 Brita Stina Eriksdotter Torrom Nora (Y)
1820-02-16 Nils Hansson Salteå Nora (Y)
1820-02-22 Katarina Åman Grötom Nora (Y)
1820-02-25 Erik Dalin Torrom Nora (Y)
1820-02-26 Maria Lovisa Johansdotter Gammelgården Viksjö (Y)
1820-02-27 Kajsa Lena Olofsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1820-03-02 Kajsa Stina Olofsdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1820-03-05 Inga Augusta Augustin Gräfte Stöde (Y)
1820-03-05 Kajsa Greta Eriksdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1820-03-06 Erik Nyström Rossvik Nora (Y)
1820-03-09 Barbro Katarina Markström Sandö Nora (Y)
1820-03-09 Märta Greta Markström Sandö Nora (Y)
1820-03-12 Märta Lisa Nilsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1820-03-13 Johan Erik Östberg Veda Högsjö (Y)
1820-03-15 Olof Hasselhun Gideå (Y)
1820-03-16 Olof Olofsson Frök Nora (Y)
1820-03-18 Margareta Jonsdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1820-03-19 Sara Stina Nilsdotter Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1820-03-25 Sara Stina Jonsdotter Torrom Nora (Y)
1820-04-02 Johan Mellin Järnsta Nordingrå (Y)
1820-04-02 Lena Stina Johansdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1820-04-03 Vilhelmina Ramgren Robertsfors Robertsfors (AC)
1820-04-07 Johan Eriksson Salteå Nora (Y)
1820-04-11 Nils Petter Nilsson Frök Nora (Y)
1820-04-14 Anna Brita Persdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1820-05-01 Johan Byström Grötom Nora (Y)
1820-05-15 Nils Henrik Henriksson Frök Nora (Y)
1820-05-18 Per Johansson Salteå Nora (Y)
1820-05-28 Katarina Margareta Johansdotter Flattom Högsjö (Y)
1820-06-02 Erik Olof Sandman Sandön Nora (Y)
1820-06-14 Brita Stina Eriksdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1820-06-16 Greta Kajsa Kristoffersdotter Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1820-06-17 Märta Lisa Nilsdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1820-06-22 Anders Norstrand Månsson Prästgården Nora (Y)
1820-06-23 Brita Kajsa Vågberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1820-07-08 Johan Fredrik Nordsten Härnösand (Y)
1820-07-10 Kajsa Brita Persdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1820-07-14 Erik Löfling Persson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1820-07-14 Greta Kajsa Bystedt Sandö Nora (Y)
1820-07-17 Per Persson Eden Nora (Y)
1820-07-21 Johan Ljung Sandö Nora (Y)
1820-07-25 Brita Lisa Nilsdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1820-07-28 Erik Nordkvist Larsson Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1820-07-29 Johan Rödlund Rossvik Nora (Y)
1820-07-29 Karl Johan Skalman Stockholm
1820-08-01 Olof Anton Flink Kvarnbyn Burträsk (AC)
1820-08-05 Mårten Älved Skog (Y)
1820-08-12 Anna Kajsa Jonsdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1820-08-12 Kajsa Greta Nyman Sandö Nora (Y)
1820-08-14 Erik Vilhelm Lundberg
1820-08-16 Erik Nordén Månsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1820-08-22 Per Olof Rydén Ry Nora (Y)
1820-08-23 Johan Jonsson Östanö Nora (Y)
1820-08-25 Barbro Kajsa Nilsdotter Nyland Skog (Y)
1820-08-29 Brita Magdalena Hansdotter Ingersta Multrå (Y)
1820-08-29 Kajsa Brita Johansdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1820-09-02 Stina Greta Larsdotter Slipsta Nora (Y)
1820-09-05 Anna Maria Norberg Mörtsal Högsjö (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05