Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1820-09-10 Erik Mårtensson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1820-09-27 Anders Jonsson Frök Nora (Y)
1820-09-27 Hans Persson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1820-10-02 Katarina Jonsdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1820-10-02 Kristina Jonsdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1820-10-08 Sara Lisa Olofsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1820-10-09 Nils Nilsson Nyland Nora (Y)
1820-10-14 Anna Märta Höglin Svartnora Nora (Y)
1820-10-17 Jonas Jonsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1820-10-24 Sara Stina Persdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1820-10-25 Brita Märta Nilsdotter Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1820-11-04 Olof Sjölund Smöråker Stigsjö (Y)
1820-11-08 Lisa Greta Hol Nora (Y)
1820-11-10 Karl Wilhelm Ferdinand Hackel Tyskland
1820-11-13 Johan Nordström Nilsson Bölen Nora (Y)
1820-11-16 Lars Olofsson Nyland Nora (Y)
1820-11-18 Kajsa Brita Persdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1820-11-18 Olof Asplund Israelsson Östby Gudmundrå (Y)
1820-11-26 Anna Lisa Ström Sandö Nora (Y)
1820-12-05 Katarina Hedström Grubbedal Lövånger (AC)
1820-12-06 Margareta Mauritzdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1820-12-07 Anna Märta Månsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1820-12-13 Anna Brandell Prästgården Nora (Y)
1820-12-18 Brita Magdalena Örling Härnösand (Y)
1820-12-25 Lovisa Karolina Fjällström Långvikens Glasbruk Piteå Landsförs. (BD)
1820-12-28 Märta Kajsa Hansdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1820-12-31 Jonas Vallin Ry Nora (Y)
1820 Edvard Hagberg Stockholm
1821-01-02 Nils Henrik Bergkvist Berge Nora (Y)
1821-01-05 Anders Eriksson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1821-01-08 Alexius Teodor Gyllenskepp Stockholm
1821-01-08 Anna Kajsa Almroth Nyland Nordingrå (Y)
1821-01-09 Olof Söderman Klocke Nora (Y)
1821-01-29 Brita Kajsa Mårtensdotter Nordanö Hemsö Högsjö (Y)
1821-01-30 Jonas Eurenius Hol Nora (Y)
1821-02-16 Johan Salén Johansson Salom Nora (Y)
1821-02-20 Anders Persson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1821-03-06 Stina Märta Åslund Jättesta Gudmundrå (Y)
1821-03-13 Anders Eriksson Älved Skog (Y)
1821-03-19 Per Lund Sandö Nora (Y)
1821-03-22 Jonas Olof Fyhr Östensson Lövånger (AC)
1821-03-23 Anna Kajsa Jonsdotter Mäland Skog (Y)
1821-03-23 Israel Persson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1821-03-27 Nils Rödén Persson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1821-04-09 Henrik Holmberg Nordvik Nora (Y)
1821-04-11 Stina Greta Persdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1821-04-16 Ingrid Maria Nilsdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1821-04-29 Brita Stina Eriksdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1821-05-06 Sara Johansdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1821-05-07 Margareta Eriksdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1821-05-12 Brita Kajsa Persdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1821-05-14 Katarina Nilsdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1821-05-18 Kajsa Lisa Nilsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1821-05-22 Karolina Ekblom Härnösand (Y)
1821-05-26 Nils Andersson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1821-05-26 Nils Månsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1821-05-27 Anders Andersson Frök Nora (Y)
1821-05-28 Märta Stina Henriksdotter Öd Bjärtrå (Y)
1821-05-29 Gustaf Magnus Rydman Dalarö (B)
1821-06-01 Greta Stina Stjerman Sandö Nora (Y)
1821-06-02 Stina Kajsa Mårtensdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1821-06-04 Anna Kajsa Larsdotter Noret Lövånger (AC)
1821-06-06 Erik Nilsson Nyland Nora (Y)
1821-06-07 Sara Stina Jonsdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1821-06-15 Ulrika Nilsdotter Gärde Lövånger (AC)
1821-06-20 Jon Danielsson Stensjölandet Edsele (Y)
1821-07-04 Kajsa Lisa Persdotter Utvik Nora (Y)
1821-07-10 Katarina Margareta Lené Utvik Nora (Y)
1821-07-12 Barbro Stina Johansdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1821-07-19 Magdalena Eliasdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1821-07-22 Nils Johan Stattin Nilsson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1821-07-30 Johan Vedin Ärsta Nora (Y)
1821-08-01 Kajsa Magdalena Johansdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1821-08-06 Johan Erik Eriksson Nyland Nora (Y)
1821-08-09 Brita Märta Olofsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1821-08-10 Kajsa Stina Johansdotter
1821-08-13 Sigrid Kajsa Johansdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1821-08-14 Ulrika Nyman Gubböle Umeå landsförs. (AC)
1821-08-20 Nils Erik Johansson Klocke Nora (Y)
1821-08-26 Per Andersson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1821-08-31 Hans Jäderbom Salteå Nora (Y)
1821-08-31 Sara Margareta Kindberg Torsö (R)
1821-09-07 Olof Olofsson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1821-09-09 Jonas Göransson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1821-09-10 Erik Norlund Nilsson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1821-09-11 Johan Erik Granholm Fagervikens sågverk Holm (Y)
1821-09-18 Anders Nordberg Hansson Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1821-09-19 Henrik Olof Åkerlund Kärvsta Torsåker (Y)
1821-09-21 Brita Flodin Västby Högsjö (Y)
1821-09-21 Stina Brita Tjernlund Flattom Högsjö (Y)
1821-09-27 Barbro Stina Johansdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1821-10-01 Nils Åmell Åm Säbrå (Y)
1821-10-01 Sara Brita Bolin Björås Nora (Y)
1821-10-04 Nils Jonsson Lide Nora (Y)
1821-10-16 Stina Lisa Månsdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1821-10-17 Jonas Wiberg Skoved Vibyggerå (Y)
1821-10-17 Olof Holmberg (Andersson) Klintsjön Nysätra (AC)
1821-10-20 Greta Magdalena Andersdotter Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
1821-10-20 Nils Häggkvist Valjemot Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1821-10-29 Anna Lisa Norström Kragom Säbrå (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05