Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1821-10-30 Jon Persson Gräta Nora (Y)
1821-11-05 Anna Brita Persdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1821-11-07 Lisa Magdalena Hansdotter Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
1821-11-10 Kajsa Lisa Eriksdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1821-11-15 Dorotea Danielsdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1821-11-15 Nils Nilsson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1821-11-25 Nils Nilsson Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1821-12-02 Nils Byström Åkerby Timrå (Y)
1821-12-02 Nils Johan Nordin Johansson Hornön Nora (Y)
1821-12-02 Per Andersson Berg Nora (Y)
1821-12-07 Stina Kajsa Nilsdotter Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y)
1821-12-10 Anna Kajsa Olofsdotter Ärsta Nora (Y)
1821-12-13 Greta Erika Eriksdotter Österstrinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1821-12-13 Johan Nordlander Nyland Nora (Y)
1821-12-23 Stina Märta Ungersven Eriksdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1822-01-04 Erik Högberg Bölesta Nora (Y)
1822-01-08 Anders Söderman Klocke Nora (Y)
1822-01-11 Erik Nylander Grubbe Nora (Y)
1822-01-13 Erik Könberg Hjelte Orsta Nordingrå (Y)
1822-01-15 Sara Lisa Nilsdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1822-01-18 Sara Stina Tomasdotter Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
1822-01-19 Brita Stina Eriksdotter Furuhult Säbrå (Y)
1822-01-19 Margareta Kristina Lundberg Avan Lövånger (AC)
1822-01-26 Brita Andersdotter Backbyn Leksand (W)
1822-01-27 Anna Brita Eriksdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1822-02-10 Kristian Frautodter
1822-02-15 Jon Gålander Nilsson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1822-02-15 Olof Nilsson Bölen Nora (Y)
1822-02-18 Anna Barbro Nilsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1822-02-18 Karl Erik Furtenback
1822-02-20 Lisa Greta Nilsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1822-03-04 Lisa Märta Nordin Månsdotter Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1822-03-05 Brita Märta Nordlander Johansdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1822-03-06 Måns Rodin Jonsson Ro Skog (Y)
1822-03-07 Magnus Näslund Björås Nora (Y)
1822-03-09 Barbro Stina Vallin Ry Nora (Y)
1822-03-09 Sven Gustaf Svensson Lo Styrnäs (Y)
1822-03-15 Teodor Sandström Karlgård Skellefteå Landsf. (AC)
1822-03-16 Brita Greta Lindström Sandö Nora (Y)
1822-03-16 Jonas Nordlander Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1822-03-21 Anna Greta Persdotter Eden Nora (Y)
1822-03-30 Jonas Melander Henriksson Fröstland Bjärtrå (Y)
1822-04-04 Per Edin Henriksson Allsta Nora (Y)
1822-04-09 Stina Märta Eriksdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1822-04-10 Nils Erik Nilsson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1822-04-14 Jon Eriksson Björås Nora (Y)
1822-04-23 Olof Johansson Nordvik Nora (Y)
1822-04-24 Anna Brita Larsdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1822-04-30 Märta Greta Persdotter
1822-05-04 Nils Erik Danielsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1822-05-11 Stina Lisa Myrholm Sandö Nora (Y)
1822-05-12 Adam Karlsson Brännkyrka (B)
1822-05-16 Göran Jonsson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1822-05-20 Anna Kajsa Persdotter Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1822-06-06 Simon Brandell Prästgården Nora (Y)
1822-06-08 Göran Göransson Grötom Nora (Y)
1822-06-12 Göran Törnlund Jonsson Torrom Nora (Y)
1822-06-21 Jöns Karlström Grötom Nora (Y)
1822-07-07 Kajsa Lisa Andersdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1822-07-21 Anna Stina Vinroth Hamre Stigsjö (Y)
1822-07-21 Brita Kajsa Rönnberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1822-07-22 Margareta Helena Augustin Stöde (Y)
1822-07-22 Per Sandström Frök Nora (Y)
1822-07-23 Anders Johansson Berge Nora (Y)
1822-07-23 Johan Nordvall Bölen Nora (Y)
1822-07-27 Daniel Danielsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1822-07-31 Kajsa Greta Lindman Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1822-08-01 Kajsa Persdotter Ry Skog (Y)
1822-08-04 Greta Stina Jonsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1822-08-04 Kajsa Stina Jonsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1822-08-12 Anna Lisa Sandman Sandö Nora (Y)
1822-08-26 Kajsa Lisa Åman Grötom Nora (Y)
1822-09-03 Måns (Magnus) Kardell Andersson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1822-09-04 Nils Ljung Persson Sandö Nora (Y)
1822-09-27 Sara Johanna Bokvist Hol Nora (Y)
1822-10-02 Olof Olofsson Frök Nora (Y)
1822-10-08 Anna Kajsa Persdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1822-10-08 Sigrid Kajsa Larsdotter Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1822-10-11 Barbro Lisa Nyman Sandö Nora (Y)
1822-10-11 Johan Erik Nyman Sandö Nora (Y)
1822-10-17 Johan Johansson Gräta Nora (Y)
1822-10-18 Anna Hansdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1822-10-18 Hans Hansson Salteå Nora (Y)
1822-10-24 Märta Lisa Norell Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1822-10-25 Anders Andersson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1822-10-31 Anna Magdalena Byström Berg Nora (Y)
1822-10-31 Stina Kajsa Hansdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1822-11-14 Sara Stina Johansdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1822-11-15 Erik Olof Norström Gräta Nora (Y)
1822-11-20 Johan Henrik Nording Sandö Nora (Y)
1822-11-27 Olof Eliasson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1822-11-28 Per Ulander Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
1822-12-01 Brita Märta Johansdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1822-12-04 Sara Greta Nilsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1822-12-08 Barbro Lisa Eriksdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1822-12-10 Jon Göransson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1822-12-12 Magnus Löfkvist Fredriksson Bodan Lövånger (AC)
1822-12-13 Märta Brita Larsdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1822-12-21 Lars Persson Falu län 1888-04-09
1822-12-22 Sara Greta Persdotter Gräta Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05