Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1824-01-26 Kajsa Magdalena Jonsdotter Bölen Nora (Y)
1824-02-08 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1824-02-13 Isak Brandell Prästgården Nora (Y)
1824-02-16 Sara Greta Hansdotter Prästgården Nora (Y)
1824-02-18 Sigrid Kajsa Eriksdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1824-02-19 Maria Antonia Moritz Hertsånger Nysätra (AC)
1824-02-27 Anna Märta Tomasdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1824-03-01 Anna Lisa Jonsdotter Dynäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1824-03-02 Olof Persson Berg Nora (Y)
1824-03-06 Anna Stina Mellin Olofsdotter Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y)
1824-03-06 Stina Märta Eriksdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1824-03-10 Lars Olof Lindström Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1824-03-11 Anna Märta Danielsdotter By Skog (Y)
1824-03-17 Hans Öman Mårtensson Östanö Nora (Y)
1824-03-18 Märta Jonsdotter Mäja Ullånger (Y)
1824-03-22 Erik Rylander Eriksson Ry Nora (Y)
1824-04-02 Anders Vilhelm Rönnberg Stockholm
1824-04-02 Kajsa Brita Nordén Klocke Nora (Y)
1824-04-02 Nils Nilsson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1824-04-05 Jon Karlsson Mon Viksjö (Y)
1824-04-05 Kajsa Stina Näslund Mörtsal Högsjö (Y)
1824-04-09 Eva Kajsa Åman Grötom Nora (Y)
1824-04-10 Per Persson Gallsäter Skog (Y)
1824-04-17 Erik Nordin Nyland Nora (Y)
1824-04-30 Elias Altin Danielsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1824-05-02 Erik Rönnberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1824-05-02 Stina Lisa Bergström
1824-05-07 Sara Greta Nilsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1824-05-14 Kajsa Lisa Persdotter Mäland Skog (Y)
1824-05-17 Kajsa Brita Nilsdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1824-05-18 Anna Greta Persdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1824-05-25 Greta Stina Vedin Ärsta Nora (Y)
1824-05-27 Anna Märta Gradin Slipsta Nora (Y)
1824-05-30 Per Nordin Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1824-06-02 Magnus Månsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1824-06-13 Samuel Jonas Nilsson Frök Nora (Y)
1824-06-15 Karl Arhusiander Säter (W)
1824-06-20 Daniel Vallsten Skullersta Nora (Y)
1824-06-20 Göran Persson Eden Nora (Y)
1824-06-29 Johan Danielsson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1824-07-04 Karl Fredrik Varnecke Mühlensburgs Glasbruk Tyskland
1824-07-13 Karl Erik Brattlund Edsta Stöde (Y)
1824-07-17 Erik Olof Ulin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1824-08-03 Elias Nordlander Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1824-08-05 Katarina Sjödin (Sjö) Dämsta Styrnäs (Y)
1824-08-07 Anna Brita Jonsdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1824-08-09 Anna Kajsa Månsdotter Slipsta Nora (Y)
1824-08-13 Erik Nyland Ulin Utvik Nora (Y)
1824-08-16 Nils Nilsson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1824-08-23 Lisa Magdalena Eriksdotter Utvik Nora (Y)
1824-08-24 Brita Nilsdotter Sörle Nordingrå (Y)
1824-09-03 Stina Lisa Henriksdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1824-09-10 Anna Lisa Danielsdotter Bursjö Ytterlännäs (Y)
1824-09-14 Anna Märta Göransdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1824-09-22 Stina Märta Johansdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1824-09-29 Nils Vestin Nätra (Y)
1824-10-05 Petrus Karlström Grötom Nora (Y)
1824-10-06 Jonas Vallin Ry Nora (Y)
1824-10-06 Nils Olofsson Östanö Nora (Y)
1824-10-15 Margareta Johansdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1824-10-16 Jonas Nylander Jäppling Ullånger (Y)
1824-10-16 Lars Magnus Lindberg Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1824-10-18 Jonas Ledin Danielsson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1824-10-18 Nils Johan Nilsson Hol Nora (Y)
1824-10-21 Johan Öström Persson Östanö Nora (Y)
1824-10-24 Greta Stina Johansdotter Nordvik Nora (Y)
1824-10-25 Greta Brita Andersdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1824-10-26 Kajsa Brita Jonsdotter Övergård Nora (Y)
1824-10-27 Anna Märta Flodin Västby Högsjö (Y)
1824-10-29 Sigrid Katarina Eriksdotter Torrom Nora (Y)
1824-10-30 Johanna Eriksdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1824-11-08 Stina Kajsa Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1824-11-14 Per Erik Norlander Mattsson Skullersta Nora (Y)
1824-11-23 Greta Stina Zakrisdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1824-11-27 Johannes Johansson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1824-11-29 Jonas Andersson Frök Nora (Y)
1824-12-01 Nils Eriksson Salteå Nora (Y)
1824-12-04 Nils Olofsson Gallsäter Skog (Y)
1824-12-08 Fredrik Xaver Schmid Bayern
1824-12-13 Sara Kajsa Eriksdotter Furuhult Säbrå (Y)
1824-12-16 Nils Norberg Nilsson Bölen Nora (Y)
1824-12-17 Anders Nordvall Själand Nordingrå (Y)
1824-12-22 Nils Nordin Persson Frök Nora (Y)
1824-12-23 Lena Kajsa Hansdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1824-12-24 Hans Eriksson Östanö Nora (Y)
1824-12-29 Erik Olofsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1824 Margareta Sofia Westphal
1825-01-03 Ingrid Johanna Jonsdotter Fröland Säbrå (Y)
1825-01-04 Nils Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1825-01-11 Magdalena Nilsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1825-01-12 Märta Johansdotter Östervalto Nordingrå (Y)
1825-01-13 Brita Nilsdotter Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1825-01-16 Jonas Olofsson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1825-01-21 Hans Stattin Hansson Prästgården Nora (Y)
1825-01-23 Erik Eriksson Östanö Nora (Y)
1825-01-26 Katarina Nilsdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1825-01-27 Kajsa Lena Månsdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1825-01-28 Jon Wiklund Jonsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1825-02-02 Anders Nordvall Abrahamsson Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1825-02-08 Lars Petter Persson Gavik Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05