Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1825-02-09 Anna Lisa Persdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1825-02-13 Per Erik Myrholm Sandö Nora (Y)
1825-02-14 Kristina Eriksdotter Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1825-02-14 Märta Brita Persdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1825-02-28 Erik Eriksson Eden Nora (Y)
1825-02 15 Kajsa Johanna Kith Sandö Nora (Y)
1825-03-04 Jon Jonsson Torrom Nora (Y)
1825-03-07 Johan Johansson Frök Nora (Y)
1825-03-17 Brita Kajsa Ljung Sandö Nora (Y)
1825-03-21 Johannes Johansson Björås Nora (Y)
1825-03-21 Olof Månsson (Ed) Ås Eda (S)
1825-03-22 Erik Danielsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1825-03-24 Anna Brita Åkerlund Sandö Nora (Y)
1825-03-25 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1825-03-27 Kristina Karolina Åman Grötom Nora (Y)
1825-03-29 Katarina Andersdotter Helgeboda Eda (S)
1825-04-04 Anna Barbro Persdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1825-04-10 Maria Charlotta Klingström Stockholm
1825-04-16 Daniel Nilsson Södra Emterud Eda (S)
1825-04-17 Anna Sofia Johansdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1825-04-21 Jonas Näsman Sela Högsjö (Y)
1825-04-22 Erik Andersson Kiön Anundsböle Sidensjö (Y)
1825-04-25 Märta Lisa Larsdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1825-05-01 Märta Kajsa Norell Sandö Nora (Y)
1825-05-03 Anna Eriksdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1825-05-08 Per Persson Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1825-05-18 Ulrika Karlsson Sundsvall (Y)
1825-05-22 F Dobmann
1825-05-22 Leonard Edvard Rosling Härnösand (Y)
1825-06-01 Stina Kajsa Persdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1825-06-03 Jon Tjernell Nordin Jonsson Östanö Nora (Y)
1825-06-03 Jonas Olofsson Frök Nora (Y)
1825-06-03 Olof Berglund Olofsson Berge Nora (Y)
1825-06-04 Nils Nordlund Gavik Nora (Y)
1825-06-07 Erik Bergkvist Säbrå (Y)
1825-06-13 Daniel Persson Berg Nora (Y)
1825-06-15 Per Magnus Öhman Sandö Nora (Y)
1825-06-18 Anna Lena Israelsdotter Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1825-06-24 Per Pettersson Månsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1825-06-27 J E Nordlund
1825-06-28 Per Anders Markström Sandö Nora (Y)
1825-06-30 Daniel Viklund Danielsson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1825-06-30 Johan Danielsson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1825-07-01 Sigrid Magdalena Lindman Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1825-07-10 Anna Lovisa Holmberg Nordvik Nora (Y)
1825-07-14 David Brandell Prästgården Nora (Y)
1825-07-20 Johanna Maria Hansdotter Mon Viksjö (Y)
1825-07-20 Petrus Göransson Salteå Nora (Y)
1825-07-24 Kajsa Greta Månsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1825-07-26 Sara Öberg Persdotter Köja Bjärtrå (Y)
1825-07-28 Anna Kajsa Göransdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1825-07-28 Kajsa Stina Svanberg Ramsta Nora (Y)
1825-08-01 Jonas Månsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1825-08-01 Kajsa Brita Nilsdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1825-08-01 Nils Johan Nilsson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1825-08-02 Barbro Kajsa Henriksdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1825-08-07 Karl Eurenius Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1825-08-11 Axiane Ulrika Margareta Rosenborg Restad Säby (F)
1825-08-20 Maria Nilsdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1825-08-21 Jakob Johansson Yttered Skog (Y)
1825-08-23 Nils Johan Flink Vebomark Lövånger (AC)
1825-08-25 Jonas Norlander Nilsson Nyland Nora (Y)
1825-09-01 Nils Fredrik Åkerlund Stjerted Gudmundrå (Y)
1825-09-04 Anna Magdalena Persdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1825-09-08 Barbro Stina Jonsdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1825-09-08 Per Sjödin Almsjön Ullånger (Y)
1825-09-20 Per Persson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1825-09-22 Lisa Märta Johansdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1825-09-24 Kajsa Greta Johansdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1825-09-29 Brita Magdalena Göransdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1825-10-08 Erik Israelsson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1825-10-08 Jakob Eurenius Hol Nora (Y)
1825-10-11 Nils Johan Lindberg Johansson Västby Högsjö (Y)
1825-10-12 Henrik Nilsson Hol Nora (Y)
1825-10-12 Märta Kajsa Danielsdotter Dal Högsjö (Y)
1825-10-15 Erik Rödén Ry Nora (Y)
1825-10-17 Nils Johan Dyhn Johansson Borgsjö (Y)
1825-10-25 Karl Fredrik Kristian Kessmeijer Saxen
1825-10-25 Per (Petrus) Karlström Grötom Nora (Y)
1825-11-02 Anders Eriksson Lide Nora (Y)
1825-11-09 Maria Sofia - Grimsmark Nysätra (AC)
1825-11-12 Karl Specht
1825-11-13 Stina Märta Tjernberg Nilsdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1825-11-16 Johan Hägglund Ström Arnäs (Y)
1825-11-18 Johanna Persdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1825-11-19 Johan Konrad Vidfors Mälsta Husby Långhundra (C)
1825-11-20 Elias Ahlberg By Skog (Y)
1825-11-28 Anna Brita Strindholm Hornön Nora (Y)
1825-11-28 Nils Petter Öhman Göransson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1825-12-04 Emma Josefina Eneroth Sandö Nora (Y)
1825-12-05 Gustava Schönfeldt Avan Lövånger (AC)
1825-12-07 Erik Eriksson Gavik Nora (Y)
1825-12-09 Tomas Tomasson Björås Nora (Y)
1825-12-12 Johan Nilsson Frök Nora (Y)
1825-12-12 Johannes Johansson Salteå Nora (Y)
1825-12-14 Jan Persson Högfors Sunne (S)
1825-12-14 Kajsa Lisa Persdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1825-12-18 Anna Greta Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1825-12-18 Per Erik Hedlund Hudiksvall (X)
1825-12-22 Johan Eriksson Nordvik Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05