Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1826-12-26 Johanna Sofia Åman Grötom Nora (Y)
1826-12-27 Sara Greta Mårtensdotter Nordanö Hemsö Högsjö (Y)
1826-12-29 Johan Persson Eden Nora (Y)
1826-12-29 Kajsa Stina Johansdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1826-12-30 Brita Melin Danielsdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1826-12-31 Jonas Åman Jonsson Träsk Skog (Y)
1827-01-02 Brita Magdalena Eriksdotter Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1827-01-06 Anna Greta Nordvall Själand Nordingrå (Y)
1827-01-08 Johan Erik Nordin Månsson Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1827-01-08 Kajsa Greta Svanholm Sunnanåker Ytterlännäs (Y)
1827-01-13 Petrus Hansson Prästgården Nora (Y)
1827-01-14 Jöns Vedin Ärsta Nora (Y)
1827-01-15 Ulrika Brandell Prästgården Nora (Y)
1827-01-18 Johan Melin By Högsjö (Y)
1827-01-18 Jon Lundin Jonsson Västansjö Nätra (Y)
1827-01-19 Per Johan Thelin Öd Ullånger (Y)
1827-01-19 Petter Johan Thelin Öd Ullånger (Y)
1827-01-22 Erik Johansson Salteå Nora (Y)
1827-01-27 Stina Kajsa Jonsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1827-01-31 Sara Stina Jonsdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1827-02-05 Sara Stina Lindström Fredrika (AC)
1827-02-06 Petrus Danielsson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1827-02-07 Stina Lisa Matsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1827-02-12 Anders Persson Ramsele (Y)
1827-02-13 Maja Lisa Mattsdotter Skullersta Nora (Y)
1827-02-14 Elsa Brita Östberg Sandö Nora (Y)
1827-02-17 Magnus Dahlén Sjö Styrnäs
1827-02-19 Johannes Eriksson Nyland Nora (Y)
1827-02-20 Per Nordin Persson Frök Nora (Y)
1827-02-22 Nils Erik Normark Persson Hol Nora (Y)
1827-02-27 Anders Bystedt Skallsta Nora (Y)
1827-02-28 Anna Lisa Nilsdotter Bölen Nora (Y)
1827-02-28 Per Olof Vallin Ry Nora (Y)
1827-03-09 Greta Maria Bokvist
1827-03-13 Anna Kajsa Danielsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1827-03-13 Katarina Kristina Elisabet Pettersson Visby Visby Stadsförs (I)
1827-03-13 Lisa Magdalena Johansdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1827-03-17 Anna Sofia Pettersson Kvigestad Odensvi (H)
1827-03-20 Nils David Augustin Torp (Y)
1827-03-25 Johan Petter Strömer Sölje Glasbruk Stavnäs (S)
1827-03-31 Anna Lena Norell Löfvik Nora (Y)
1827-04-03 C Josef Gundlach Luppa
1827-04-03 Erik Norberg Knäppa Ullånger (Y)
1827-04-03 Per Olof Gålander Nilsson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1827-04-04 Jöns Norberg Nordvik Nora (Y)
1827-04-04 Märta Greta Henriksdotter Å Gudmundrå (Y)
1827-04-06 Anna Kajsa Näslund Risnäs Stigsjö (Y)
1827-04-06 Per Jonsson Dorotea (AC)
1827-04-13 Anders Persson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1827-04-19 Johan Sandin Nilsson Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1827-04-27 Erik Nilsson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1827-04-29 Brita Kajsa Ålander Hansdotter Högsvedjan Vibyggerå (Y)
1827-05-03 Johan Fredrik Ramström Strängnäs Stadsförsamlingen (D)
1827-05-10 Stina Märta Jonsdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1827-05-12 Anna Sofia Vennerlund Askersund Stadsförsamlingen (T)
1827-05-14 Lisa Märta Bölin Bölen Högsjö (Y)
1827-05-17 Erik Eriksson Bölen Nora (Y)
1827-05-18 Anna Greta Norvall Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1827-05-18 Anna Lena Jonsdotter Övergård Nora (Y)
1827-05-18 Kajsa Stina Larsdotter Hola Torsåker (Y)
1827-05-20 Karl Henrik Anders Brattström Stockholm
1827-06-03 Anna Märta Dahlberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1827-06-04 Stina Lisa Nordén Klocke Nora (Y)
1827-06-06 Johan Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1827-06-07 Katarina Johansdotter Östervalto Nordingrå (Y)
1827-06-18 Lisa Greta Johansdotter Sjöland Vibyggerå (Y)
1827-06-21 Johanna Nilsdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1827-06-21 Karl Jonas Fjällström Långvikens Glasbruk Piteå Landsförs. (BD)
1827-06-24 Brita Kajsa Jonsdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1827-06-24 Greta Lovisa Fors???
1827-06-28 Per Nyberg Gärde Nordingrå (Y)
1827-06-29 Lisa Magdalena Jonsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1827-07-03 Eva Kristina Lindström Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1827-07-06 Barbro Stina Svanberg Ramsta Nora (Y)
1827-07-06 Erik Stattin Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1827-07-10 Nils Johansson Allsta Nora (Y)
1827-07-12 Anna Brita Eriksdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1827-07-13 Brita Stina Nilsdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1827-07-13 Greta Magdalena Tomasdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1827-07-14 Lisa Greta Thor Berge Nora (Y)
1827-07-15 Johan Magnus Karlström Svedåker Nora (Y)
1827-07-19 Anna Lisa Persdotter Västby Högsjö (Y)
1827-07-30 Sara Stina Larsdotter Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1827-08-01 Hans Söderlund Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1827-08-01 Johan Erik Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1827-08-02 Anders Frisk Hornön Nora (Y)
1827-08-02 Margareta Frisk Hornön Nora (Y)
1827-08-05 Per Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1827-08-09 Göran Salin Göransson Salom Nora (Y)
1827-08-11 Magnus Nordlöf Salteå Nora (Y)
1827-08-15 Greta Magdalena Valjemot Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1827-08-19 Brita Kajsa Persdotter Klocke Nora (Y)
1827-08-19 Brita Lisa Bylund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1827-09-07 Anna Greta Nyman Sjömellantjälen Umeå landsförs. (AC)
1827-09-08 Brita Stina Olofsdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1827-09-12 Johan Fredrik Grundel Bromö Torsö (R)
1827-09-13 Magdalena Nilsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1827-09-15 Stina Märta Karlström Johansdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1827-09-19 Anna Märta Nilsdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1827-09-19 Nils Johan Nilsson Hol Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05