Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1827-09-22 Greta Stina Ljung Sandö Nora (Y)
1827-09-24 Dorotea Kristina Lindman Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1827-09-26 Erik Andersson Folkja Nora (Y)
1827-09-30 Per Östman Jonsson Östanö Nora (Y)
1827-10-01 Johanna Nielsen
1827-10-03 Stina Kajsa Olofsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1827-10-13 Barbro Greta Ask Vålånger Högsjö (Y)
1827-10-14 Märta Nilsdotter (Fällström) Överveda Nordingrå (Y)
1827-10-15 Emilia Katarina Ulrika Leuf Eke Edebo (B)
1827-10-18 Sara Stina Eriksdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1827-10-19 Abraham Ramstedt Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
1827-10-22 Nils Göransson Salteå Nora (Y)
1827-10-24 J Fr Schmauser
1827-10-24 Jonas Månsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1827-10-24 Stina Greta Höckert Alderskog Skog (Y)
1827-11-01 Anders Gabriel Karlsson Gotlands län
1827-11-03 Anna Maria Kristina Billing Sundsvall
1827-11-05 Kristina Jonsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1827-11-06 Brita Stina Eriksdotter Eden Nora (Y)
1827-11-07 Per Erik Nilsson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1827-11-13 Nils Petter Bylund Selånger (Y)
1827-11-14 Sara Kajsa Jonsdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1827-11-16 Kajsa Brita Nilsdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1827-11-17 Greta Kajsa Andersdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1827-11-21 Måns Johansson Gavik Nora (Y)
1827-11-23 Erik Johan Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1827-11-24 Albertina Sjödal Robertsfors Bruk Robertsfors (AC)
1827-11-28 Anna Greta Persdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1827-11-28 Elisabet Hermansdotter Långsele (Y)
1827-12-02 Brita Märta Månsdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1827-12-02 Märta Lisa Nilsdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1827-12-03 Zakris Löfkvist Zakrisson Salteå Nora (Y)
1827-12-04 Maja Stina Zetterlund Näs Vibyggerå (Y)
1827-12-08 Nils Hump Ljungberg Grötom Nora (Y)
1827-12-15 Karolina Charlotta Fougt Hernösand (Y)
1827-12-21 Brita Lisa Mårtensdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1827-12-22 Oskar Hedin Prästgården Ås (Z)
1827-12-29 Greta Kajsa Johansdotter Torrom Nora (Y)
1827-12-29 Margareta Johanna Grundel Bromö Torsö (R)
1827-12-29 Olof Bergkvist Johansson Grötom Nora (Y)
1827 Brita Stina
1827 Lisa Johansdotter Nätra (Y)
1828-01-02 Erik Gustaf Sandberg Sandö Nora (Y)
1828-01-05 Johan Erik Norstrand Henriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1828-01-06 Olof Johan Ulin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1828-01-12 Erik Vigren Björnsjöbäck Ullånger (Y)
1828-01-13 Barbro Lisa Persdotter Kåsböle Lövånger (AC)
1828-01-17 Hans Norberg Eriksson Ry Nora (Y)
1828-01-19 Anna Kajsa Nordin Johansdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1828-01-20 Göran Danielsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1828-01-22 Johan Persson Östanö Nora (Y)
1828-01-23 Jon Olofsson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1828-01-27 Anna Sofia Sjöberg Vallen Nordmaling (AC)
1828-01-31 Anders Gradin Hol Nora (Y)
1828-02-01 Olof Strömer Nyby Finland
1828-02-01 Per Boström Flink Lövånger (Y)
1828-02-02 Johan Sundin Salberg Nordingrå (Y)
1828-02-06 Erik Jonsson Torrom Nora (Y)
1828-02-11 Johan Norberg Nordström Gräta Nora (Y)
1828-02-18 Greta Lisa Persdotter Övered Skog (Y)
1828-02-21 Barbro Kajsa Norlund Yttered Skog (Y)
1828-02-22 Erik Eriksson Mäja Ullånger (Y)
1828-02-22 Sara Stina Eriksdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1828-02-25 Anna Brita Johansdotter Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
1828-02-26 Kajsa Märta Svensdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1828-02-28 Johan Erik Nilsson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1828-03-02 Greta Magdalena Palm Skog Högsjö (Y)
1828-03-06 Karl Adolf Vendtland Stockholm
1828-03-08 Daniel Högberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1828-03-09 Brita Greta Jonsdotter Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1828-03-09 Kajsa Lisa Nilsdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1828-03-16 Anna Brita Persdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1828-03-16 Johan Bergström Flattom Högsjö (Y)
1828-03-17 Jon Rönnberg Olofsson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1828-03-18 Karl Olof Rodin Roted Ullånger (Y)
1828-03-21 Anna Märta Johansdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1828-03-21 Kajsa Lena Göransdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1828-03-25 Johan Karlström Jönsson Grötom Nora (Y)
1828-03-30 Jon Söderlund Kläpp Skog (Y)
1828-04-01 Anna Greta Nilsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1828-04-02 Greta Stina Larsdotter Älved Skog (Y)
1828-04-03 Brita Stina Eriksdotter Skullersta Nora (Y)
1828-04-06 Johan Edlund Eriksson Ärsta Nora (Y)
1828-04-08 Sigrid Kajsa Vass Överdal Säbrå (Y)
1828-04-11 Stina Greta Persdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1828-04-18 Per Olof Åkerlund Sandö Nora (Y)
1828-04-23 Greta Stina Johansdotter Överveda Nordingrå (Y)
1828-04-24 Nils Eriksson Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1828-05-01 Per Pettersson Björås Nora (Y)
1828-05-03 Erik Norell Bölesta Nora (Y)
1828-05-05 Anna Kajsa Öhman Sandö Nora (Y)
1828-05-06 Per Persson Vibyggerå (Y)
1828-05-08 Märta Lisa Emanuelsdotter Klocke Nora (Y)
1828-05-10 Anna Stina Nilsdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1828-05-12 Per Johansson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1828-05-13 Sara Elisabet Nordlund
1828-05-14 Anna Eriksdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1828-05-24 Anna Löfström Torvalla Brunflo (Z)
1828-05-25 Lovisa Abrahamsdotter Agnäs Bjurholm (AC)
1828-06-10 Brita Magdalena Andersdotter Björnsjö Björna (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05