Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1829-11-25 Henrik Wilhelm Strömer Sölje Glasbruk Stavnäs (S)
1829-11-29 Kristina Johanna Kith Sandö Nora (Y)
1829-12-03 Brita Norberg Åkersjötorp Ullånger (Y)
1829-12-06 Johan Niklas Grundel Bromö Torsö (R)
1829-12-06 Kajsa Märta Rask Frök Nora (Y)
1829-12-14 Erik Månsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1829-12-16 Lisa Persdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1829-12-17 Sara Greta Kalén Mjällom Vibyggerå (Y)
1829-12-18 Måns (Magnus) Wik Persson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1829-12-20 Nils Engström Gräsmark (S)
1829-12-22 Anna Greta Persdotter Skullersta Nora (Y)
1829-12-22 Brita Magdalena Abrahamsdotter Veda Högsjö (Y)
1829 Anna Maria Ingman
1829 Johanna Minslau
1829 Karl Gustaf Kith
1829 Vanda Baerman Posen, Polen
1830-01-01 Nils Törn Johansson Allsta Nora (Y)
1830-01-09 Per Hammarberg Vallen Nordmaling (AC)
1830-01-10 Henrik Henriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1830-01-10 Jonas Henriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1830-01-12 Brita Lisa Åkerlund Hol Nora (Y)
1830-01-15 Hans Bodin Gruvriset Boda (W)
1830-01-15 Karl Magnus Viklund Mo Mo (Y)
1830-01-15 Katarina Andersdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1830-01-23 Anders Olofsson Berge Nora (Y)
1830-01-23 Jonas Nordén Månsson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1830-01-23 Stina Kajsa Johansdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1830-01-28 Anders Rydlund Tomasson Björås Nora (Y)
1830-01-29 Erik Jonsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1830-02-01 Katarina (Karin) Jakobsdotter Östmarkum Vibyggerå (Y)
1830-02-03 Magdalena Eriksdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1830-02-08 Katarina Söderman Klocke Nora (Y)
1830-02-10 Johan Johansson Torrom Nora (Y)
1830-02-16 Jonas Magnus Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1830-02-19 Jonas Sundell Sund Nordingrå (Y)
1830-02-22 Anna Magdalena Johansdotter Torrom Nora (Y)
1830-02-23 Stina Greta Persdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1830-02-26 Hans Boman Göransson Folkja Nora (Y)
1830-02-27 Per Olof Ekman Sånga Sånga (Y)
1830-03-07 Barbro Kajsa Persdotter Eden Nora (Y)
1830-03-12 Jonas Nilsson Ry Nora (Y)
1830-03-12 Nils Englund Olofsson Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1830-03-19 Anna Lena Strömberg Eriksdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1830-03-22 Sara Kristina Holm Skönviks Glasbruk Skön (Y)
1830-03-23 Johanna Sofia Åman Grötom Nora (Y)
1830-03-23 Lisa Märta Månsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1830-03-26 Johanna Nilsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1830-03-30 Kajsa Brita Altin Frök Nora (Y)
1830-04-01 Nils Erik Rydén Ry Nora (Y)
1830-04-06 Amalia Sjödin Allsta Tuna (Y)
1830-04-13 Anders Eriksson Allsta Nora (Y)
1830-04-16 Brita Kristina Brattlund Stöde (Y)
1830-04-19 Elias Olofsson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1830-04-22 Greta Kajsa Jonsdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1830-04-22 Märta Brita Jonsdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1830-04-24 Johan Ulinder Sebäng Nordingrå (Y)
1830-04-25 Laurine Corinth Creuzler Köpenhamn
1830-04-27 Anna Märta Persdotter Fålasjö Styrnäs (Y)
1830-05-01 Anna Stina Lundin Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
1830-05-02 Barbro Lisa Persdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1830-05-02 Märta Brita Johansdotter Nordvik Nora (Y)
1830-05-05 Lars Söderström Brotstorp Sunne (S)
1830-05-09 Kristina Eriksdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1830-05-15 Sigrid Stina Norlin Högsjö by Högsjö (Y)
1830-05-19 Nils Erik Höckert Mäland Skog (Y)
1830-05-21 Johan Fröberg Frök Nora (Y)
1830-05-25 Henrik Nordvall Bölen Nora (Y)
1830-05-27 Sven Isak Hedberg Horn (R)
1830-05-28 Israel Berglund Israelsson Utvik Nora (Y)
1830-05-28 Jonas Lundström Gallsäter Skog (Y)
1830-05-28 Jonas Stenberg Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1830-06-11 Greta Stina Jonsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1830-06-15 Olof Altin Allsta Nora (Y)
1830-06-15 Ture Adolf Bäverfeldt Ed (P)
1830-07-06 Per Vilhelm Åkerström Nysätraby ägor Nysätra (C)
1830-07-07 Anna Barbro Olofsdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1830-07-08 Hampus (Hans) Norlin Eriksson Alderskog Skog (Y)
1830-07-10 Gertrud Larsdotter Bastvålen Östmark (S)
1830-07-10 Stina Kajsa Persdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1830-07-14 Jöns Karlström Östanö Nora (Y)
1830-07-15 Anna Barbro Rönnberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1830-07-17 Brita Stina Nilsdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1830-07-18 Greta Märta Eriksdotter Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1830-07-26 Katarina Erika Edholm Stensland Ullånger (Y)
1830-07-27 Johan Jakob Strömer Nyby Finland
1830-07-28 Salomon Lundström Gärde Lövånger (AC)
1830-07-29 Johan Erik Nyholm Nyland Nora (Y)
1830-08-02 Johan Erik Grundmark Skademark Grundsunda (Y)
1830-08-05 Anna Helena Nilsdotter Mäland Skog (Y)
1830-08-16 Petrus Norberg Hol Nora (Y)
1830-08-24 Anna Lotta Nordén Klocke Nora (Y)
1830-08-30 Brita Lisa Persdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1830-08-30 Fr L Sippel
1830-08-31 Johan Magnus Karlström Frök Nora (Y)
1830-09-01 Magnus Strindlund Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1830-09-05 Brita Kajsa Göransdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1830-09-05 Johannes Johansson Berg Nora (Y)
1830-09-09 Daniel Nilsson Skullersta Nora (Y)
1830-09-14 Emanuel Brandell Prästgården Nora (Y)
1830-09-14 Greta Johansdotter Gräta Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05