Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1834-10-06 Johan Peter Lyth Visby Visby Sradsförsamling (I)
1834-10-10 Anna Maja Persdotter Fågelberget Föllinge (Z)
1834-10-19 Erik Söderlund Kläpp Skog (Y)
1834-10-23 Kristina Rönnberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1834-10-26 Karl Nordvall Torrom Nora (Y)
1834-10-27 Nils Olofsson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1834-10-28 Johan Salén Göransson Salom Nora (Y)
1834-11-03 Grels Petter Granlund Östergraninge Graninge (Y)
1834-11-05 Märta Jonsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1834-11-12 Jonas Törn Folkja Nora (Y)
1834-11-21 Katarina Vikström Torrom Nora (Y)
1834-11-27 Dorotea Magdalena Ljung Sandö Nora (Y)
1834-11-29 Anna Kajsa Norman Nilsdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1834-11-30 Hans Hansson Berg Nora (Y)
1834-12-02 Anna Märta Nilsdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1834-12-03 Olof Boström Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1834-12-04 Elisabet Persdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1834-12-07 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Nordanö Hemsö (Y)
1834-12-10 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1834-12-13 Petrus Andersson Gavik Nora (Y)
1834-12-14 Stina Axling Kyrkobordet Skog (Y)
1834-12-28 Johan Norberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1834-12-30 Stina Greta Stenberg (Frisk) Löfvik Nora (Y)
1835-01-01 Anders Karlström Grötom Nora (Y)
1835-01-02 Jonas Olsson Nederön Arnäs (Y)
1835-01-04 Katarina Eriksdotter Ärsta Nora (Y)
1835-01-10 Kristina Persdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1835-01-11 Erik Johan Vesterström Klocke Nora (Y)
1835-01-11 Jonas Bylund Gräta Nora (Y)
1835-01-15 Margareta Johansdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1835-01-16 Helena Nilsdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1835-01-20 Kristina Viklund Gräta Nora (Y)
1835-01-24 Jonas Nordlöf Johansson Allsta Nora (Y)
1835-01-25 Erik Sandström Ry Nora (Y)
1835-01-28 Erik Magnus Eriksson Kil (?)
1835-01-29 Kristina Sondell Grubbe Nora (Y)
1835-02-03 Sara Månsdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1835-02-04 Karolina Björklund Åsäng Nordingrå (Y)
1835-02-06 Brita Stina Olofsdotter Själand Nordingrå (Y)
1835-02-06 Greta Art Pettersson Reträtten Björsäter (R)
1835-02-07 Jon Persson Gavik Nora (Y)
1835-02-08 Israel Strindholm Hornön Nora (Y)
1835-02-18 Erik Svanberg Nilsson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1835-02-18 Erika Mellberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1835-02-24 Sofia Margareta Norman Skönviks Glasbruk Skön (Y)
1835-02-28 Hans Erik Bergström Falun
1835-03-05 Johan Johansson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1835-03-08 Johan Norberg Hol Nora (Y)
1835-03-10 Elias Olofsson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1835-03-10 Petrus Norlöf Ry Nora (Y)
1835-03-12 Johannes Johansson Grötom Nora (Y)
1835-03-18 Märta Johansdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1835-03-23 Margareta Sundström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1835-03-24 Anna Brita Åkerlund Sandö Nora (Y)
1835-03-25 Karl Johan Natanael Bylund Ro Skog (Y)
1835-03-26 Ida Sofia Holmberg Härnösand (Y)
1835-03-27 Anna Tjernberg Hol Nora (Y)
1835-04-03 Brita Greta Vallin Hornön Nora (Y)
1835-04-12 Anna Lisa Kristiansdotter Gudmundrå (Y)
1835-04-12 Per Abraham Ögren Bergom Nätra (Y)
1835-04-20 Katarina Erika Svedin Svedje Säbrå (Y)
1835-04-23 Brita Stina Wallenius Eriksdotter Vålånger Högsjö (Y)
1835-04-24 Kristina Nilsdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1835-04-25 Lisa Nordlund Åsäng Nordingrå (Y)
1835-04-28 Erik Eriksson Ärsta Nora (Y)
1835-04-30 Olof Persson Orrvik Nätra (Y)
1835-05-06 Anna Hansdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1835-05-06 Gustaf Leopold Augustin Torp (Y)
1835-05-08 Erik Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1835-05-13 Israel Ulander Utvik Nora (Y)
1835-05-17 Magnus Månsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1835-05-18 Jonas Nordberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1835-05-18 Kristina Eriksdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1835-05-27 Erik Olofsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1835-05-27 Erik Sjögren Almsjönäs Ullånger (Y)
1835-05-28 Jonas Petter Bergman Sandö Nora (Y)
1835-06-01 Katarina Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1835-06-05 Petrus Norlund Lide Nora (Y)
1835-06-13 Barbro Stina Eriksdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1835-06-16 Erik Bylund Salteå Nora (Y)
1835-06-16 Mikael Böhs Subbersta Boteå (Y)
1835-06-19 Petrus Lundström Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1835-07-03 Sören Andreas Sivertsen Norge
1835-07-06 Hans Fredrik Sjödin Prästgården Ed (Y)
1835-07-08 Kristina Eriksdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1835-07-10 Nils Tobias Bodin Berg Nora (Y)
1835-07-11 Per Norlander Olofsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1835-07-13 Anna Lundin Dala Skog (Y)
1835-07-15 Anders Norman Eriksson Utvik Nora (Y)
1835-07-15 Katarina Eriksdotter Utvik Nora (Y)
1835-07-16 Jonas Nyström Grubbe Nora (Y)
1835-07-18 Jonas Eriksson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1835-07-22 Anna Stina Vedin Veda Högsjö (Y)
1835-07-25 Lars Nordlöf Johansson Torrom Nora (Y)
1835-07-25 Maja Lisa Persdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1835-07-26 Sara Stina Eriksdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1835-08-05 Kristina Danielsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1835-08-10 Märta Augusta Näsman Gudmundrå (Y)
1835-08-16 Lisa Johanna Bolin Johansdotter Brattbäcken Tåsjö (Z)
1835-08-16 Sven Ove Lennart Wiberg (Bergkvist) Bollnäs (X)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05