Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1835-08-19 Märta Åkerlund Hol Nora (Y)
1835-08-20 Erik Norberg Bölen Nora (Y)
1835-08-20 Lisa Nilsdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1835-08-24 Per Vallin Svedja Färila (X)
1835-08-26 Erik Nordlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1835-08-30 Anna Kajsa Göransdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1835-08-30 Greta Persdotter Gallsäter Skog (Y)
1835-08-30 Per Altin Österstrinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1835-09-03 Erik August Häggkvist Sävar Sävar (AC)
1835-09-11 Brita Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1835-09-14 Magdalena Östlund Östanö Nora (Y)
1835-09-16 Erik Nordkvist Östanö Nora (Y)
1835-09-17 Sara Månsdotter Västersjäland Säbrå (Y)
1835-09-18 Magnus Henriksson Allsta Nora (Y)
1835-09-19 Erik Göransson Skullersta Nora (Y)
1835-09-23 Susanna Clementsdotter Brunne Gudmundrå (Y)
1835-09-24 Henrik Allsta Norberg Björnsjö Ullånger (Y)
1835-09-25 Erik Johan Häggström Eldsmark Gideå (Y)
1835-09-27 Hans Vestin Bölesta Nora (Y)
1835-09-28 Anders Johansson Östanö Nora (Y)
1835-09-29 Erik Melander Allsta Nora (Y)
1835-10-02 Matilda Johanna Schmidt Karlshamn (K)
1835-10-09 Johan Magnus Kindberg Bromö Torsö (R)
1835-10-09 Lisa Vedin Ärsta Nora (Y)
1835-10-09 Per Eriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1835-10-16 Anna Kajsa Jonsdotter Nyland Skog (Y)
1835-10-18 Brita Katarina Andersdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1835-10-18 Eva Maria Norell Nordanö Högsjö (Y)
1835-10-18 Jonas Norlöf Bölesta Nora (Y)
1835-10-22 Anna Svensdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1835-10-22 Jöns Selander Nyland Nordingrå (Y)
1835-11-10 Jonas Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1835-11-18 Lisa Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1835-11-21 Erik Altin Danielsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1835-11-26 Olof Nilsson Ry Nora (Y)
1835-11-27 Sara Selander Östersjäland Säbrå (Y)
1835-11-30 Erik Nordén Klocke Nora (Y)
1835-12-08 Agneta Kristina Östman Svartnora Nora (Y)
1835-12-08 Anna Barbro Törnkvist Rossvik Nora (Y)
1835-12-11 Frithiof Engblom Sandö Nora (Y)
1835-12-24 Johanna Kristina Malmborg Öström Sandö Nora (Y)
1835-12-30 Jonas Henriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1835-12-30 Märta Eriksdotter Håll Nordingrå (Y)
1835 J Strack
1836-01-05 Katerina Olofsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1836-01-08 Ulrika Grundel Bromö Torsö (R)
1836-01-11 Brita Johansdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1836-01-18 Erika Dahlberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1836-01-18 Johanna Maria Molarin Liljeström Hudiksvall (X)
1836-01-18 Petrus Eriksson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1836-01-24 Jonas Eriksson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1836-01-25 Magdalena Hedvig Sofia Schliker Sandö Nora (Y)
1836-01-31 Josef August Andersson Göteborg
1836-02-02 Märta Lisa Persdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1836-02-03 Erik Persson Eden Nora (Y)
1836-02-10 Erik Estman Hol Nora (Y)
1836-02-11 Jonas Nilsson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1836-02-13 Erik Nilsson Ry Nora (Y)
1836-02-15 Oline Borlangen Olofsdotter Vaalers Prestegjäld, Norge
1836-02-25 Erik Nordin Grötom Nora (Y)
1836-02-27 Johanna Johansdotter Nordvik Nora (Y)
1836-02-27 Jonas Norberg Sandö Nora (Y)
1836-02-27 Märta Johansdotter Sandö Nora (Y)
1836-03-01 Jon Vestman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1836-03-01 Julia Josefina Fernström Härnösand (Y)
1836-03-08 Kajsa Magdalena Persdotter Ås Skog (Y)
1836-03-10 Terese Müller
1836-03-13 Kristina Arnkvist Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1836-03-16 Anna Olofsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1836-03-22 Gustaf Viktor Svensson (E)
1836-03-24 Anna Vesterlund Lund Årsunda (X)
1836-03-25 Beata Pettersdotter Bromö Torsö (R)
1836-03-27 Märta Jonsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1836-03-28 Nils Johan Appelkvist Åhl Jäppling Ullånger (Y)
1836-03-30 Johan Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1836-03-31 Ingrid Greta Tomasdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1836-04-08 Jonas Sundström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1836-04-11 Johan Nilsson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1836-04-11 Märta Brita Näslund Henriksdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1836-04-21 Johan Petter Forsman Birsta Skön (Y)
1836-04-24 Johanna Bylund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1836-04-24 Kajsa Olofsdotter Sätter Sunne (S)
1836-04-27 Johan Erik Åkerlund Å Gudmundrå (Y)
1836-05-04 Hedvig (Hedda) Torsell Andersdotter Husbacken Otterstad (R)
1836-05-10 Sara Stina Johansdotter Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
1836-05-20 Anna Olofsdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1836-05-30 Hans Norberg Persson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1836-06-07 Per Viklund Grubbe Nora (Y)
1836-06-10 Brita Månsdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1836-06-18 Anna Lisa Eriksdotter Björnsjöbäck Ullånger (Y)
1836-06-21 Johan Höckert Övered Skog (Y)
1836-06-21 Johanna Katarina Paulina Bylund Härnösand (Y)
1836-06-21 Jonas Norlander Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1836-06-27 Eva Björklund Åsäng Nordingrå (Y)
1836-07-02 Anders Karlström Frök Nora (Y)
1836-07-03 Anna Helena Månsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1836-07-05 Märta Kajsa Johansdotter Norrgällsta Vibyggerå (Y)
1836-07-09 Johanna Eriksdotter Stenhammar, Härnön Härnösand (Y)
1836-07-09 Katarina Lundström Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1836-07-14 Märta Månsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05