Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1836-07-14 Sara Greta Dalberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1836-07-17 Kristina Olofsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1836-07-30 Petrus Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1836-08-03 Anna Lisa Strider Svedje Själevad (Y)
1836-08-11 Anna Jonsdotter Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1836-08-15 Hans Hansson Berg Nora (Y)
1836-08-16 Katarina Sofia Fougt Härnösand (Y)
1836-08-22 Kristina Karolina Höckert Härnösand (Y)
1836-08-25 Olof Jonsson Hol Nora (Y)
1836-08-26 Anna Katarina Höglund Subbersta Boteå (Y)
1836-08-31 Anders Olofsson Berge Nora (Y)
1836-09-01 Elisabet Eriksdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1836-09-01 Sven Petter Cervin Horn Gummesgården Soldat Torp Hamneda (G)
1836-09-03 Kristina Olofsdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1836-09-16 Erik Norlin Nordvik Nora (Y)
1836-09-16 Sara Johansdotter Torrom Nora (Y)
1836-09-17 Greta Kajsa Eriksdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1836-09-18 Erik Olsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1836-09-22 Erik Petter Nordin Hemsö (Y)
1836-09-22 Konrad Vilhelm Smedberg Siljansfors Mora (W)
1836-09-24 Hans Olof Gerhard Stålberg Njutånger (X)
1836-09-28 Karl Svedman Idenor (X)
1836-09-28 Maria Brandell Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1836-10-01 Per Johansson Gavik Nora (Y)
1836-10-02 Erik Eriksson Rådom Helgum (Y)
1836-10-07 Mattias Åkerlund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1836-10-12 Anna Jonsdotter Övergård Nora (Y)
1836-10-12 Greta Andersdotter Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1836-10-18 Jonas Nygren Högen Grundsunda (Y)
1836-10-21 Olof Tjernberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1836-10-22 Sigrid Margareta Nilsdotter Tåsjö Tåsjö (Z)
1836-10-27 Johanna Persdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1836-10-29 Erik Persson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1836-11-04 Jonas Vikström Torrom Nora (Y)
1836-11-05 Brita Eriksdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1836-11-05 Märta Kajsa Vallgren Själevad (Y)
1836-11-08 Anna Persdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1836-11-08 Brita Kajsa Hansdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1836-11-11 Johan Eriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1836-11-12 Märta Vendela Nilsdotter Sjögom Nätra (Y)
1836-11-16 Johan Rudsberg Olofsson Övre Rud Glava (S)
1836-11-17 Hans Karlström Östanö Nora (Y)
1836-11-30 Anna Margareta Nordkvist Jussjön Skorped (Y)
1836-12-04 Anna Märta Jonsdotter Forse Bruk Långsele (Y)
1836-12-13 Kristina Eriksdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1836-12-14 Nils Herrskog Persson Allsta Nora (Y)
1836-12-18 Karl Rudolf Engblom Sandö Nora (Y)
1836-12-19 Vilhelm Alexander Andersson Källby (R)
1836-12-20 Nils Johansson Nyland Nora (Y)
1836-12-21 Erik Ögren Bergom Nätra (Y)
1836-12-21 Kristina Nyberg Ry Nora (Y)
1836-12-21 Per Natanael Sjödin Prästgården Ed (Y)
1836-12-22 Olof Persson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1836-12-23 Anna Persdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1836-12-25 Brita Kajsa Johansdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1836 Margareta Johanna Sellgren
1837-01-07 Anna Nilsdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1837-01-07 Greta Stina Nilsdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1837-01-08 Erik Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1837-01-09 Olof Tjern Ärsta Nora (Y)
1837-01-15 Anna Märta Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1837-01-15 Anna Persdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1837-01-15 Magdalena Persdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1837-01-16 Johan Eriksson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1837-01-17 Magdalena Nordell Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
1837-01-17 Petrus Eriksson Salteå Nora (Y)
1837-01-22 Lisa Ulinder Östervalto Nordingrå (Y)
1837-01-23 Elisabet Jonsdotter Bölen Nora (Y)
1837-01-24 Johan Börlin Nordvik Nora (Y)
1837-01-25 Margareta Olofsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1837-01-27 Johannes Eriksson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1837-02-.. J O Boman Stockholm
1837-02-03 Anders Rask Frök Nora (Y)
1837-02-03 Nils Erik Nyland Persson Nyland Nora (Y)
1837-02-05 Anna Stina Andersdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1837-02-06 Kajsa Stina Persdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1837-02-08 Brita Andersdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1837-02-08 Daniel Andersson Gavik Nora (Y)
1837-02-08 Johan Häggman (Ekman) Forsed Ytterlännäs (Y)
1837-02-12 Per Norkvist Eriksson Gavik Nora (Y)
1837-02-15 Per Sellgren Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1837-02-22 Margareta Månsdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1837-02-24 Per Bergström Rask Berge Nora (Y)
1837-03-04 Medander Norlöf Gräta Nora (Y)
1837-03-10 Nils Erik Ramgren Edfastmark Robertsfors (AC)
1837-03-14 Karl Wallin Härnösand (Y)
1837-03-20 Brita Kajsa Nilsdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1837-03-21 Anna Lisa Hansdotter Slipsta Nora (Y)
1837-03-23 Martin Unander Håll Nordingrå (Y)
1837-03-25 Märta Brita Tjernström Ärsta Nora (Y)
1837-03-27 Margareta Johansdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1837-04-01 Per Norman Nilsson Hol Nora (Y)
1837-04-04 Elis Jonsson Skål Alster (S)
1837-04-04 Robert Timmich Västfalen
1837-04-08 Jonas Löfstedt Svartnora Nora (Y)
1837-04-10 Per Ramström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1837-04-10 Petrus Norlöf Ry Nora (Y)
1837-04-13 Anna Nilsdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1837-04-16 Olof Jonsson Gräta Nora (Y)
1837-04-18 Per Norberg Rossvik Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05