Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1837-04-22 Karl Petter Johansson Bygdsiljum Burträsk (AC)
1837-04-23 Maria Persdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1837-05-03 Jonas Karlström Grötom Nora (Y)
1837-05-04 Olof Svensson Gavik Nora (Y)
1837-05-14 Margareta Eriksdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1837-05-15 Nils Johan Holm Skönviks Glasbruk Skön (Y)
1837-05-16 Sara Stina Eriksdotter Ärsta Nora (Y)
1837-05-17 Jonas Fröberg Olofsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1837-05-24 Brita Kristina Flodin Brattsbacka Nordmaling (AC)
1837-05-26 Sigrid Kajsa Bylund (Vallström) Utanö Högsjö (Y)
1837-06-01 Erik Karlström Gavik Nora (Y)
1837-06-04 Brita Henriksdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1837-06-14 Nils Petter Törn Folkja Nora (Y)
1837-06-15 Abraham Vallin Gallsäter Skog (Y)
1837-06-15 Gustaf Erik Norman Sandö Nora (Y)
1837-06-16 Johannes Persson Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1837-06-30 Per Björklund Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1837-07-04 Brita Maria Jakobsdotter Finland
1837-07-15 Barbro Jonsdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1837-07-18 Nils Eriksson Grötom Nora (Y)
1837-07-24 Anna Brita Eriksdotter Nordvik Nora (Y)
1837-07-25 Erik Eriksson Håll Nordingrå (Y)
1837-07-29 Barbro Stina Nording Östanö Nora (Y)
1837-08-04 Anna Kajsa Tomasdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1837-08-04 Sara Kajsa Vedin Myre Vibyggerå (Y)
1837-08-08 Olivia Kristina Hedman Härnösand (Y)
1837-08-19 Lisa Stina Stadin Västra Alnäs Själevad (Y)
1837-08-31 Stina Kajsa Olofsdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1837-09-02 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Backe Mo (Y)
1837-09-03 Erik Norlander Eriksson Lide Nora (Y)
1837-09-07 Beata Pettersdotter Torsö (R)
1837-09-08 Kristina Nilsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1837-09-16 Johan Vilhelm Langelius Stockholm
1837-09-16 Magnus Nordén Månsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1837-09-16 Petrus Nylander Grubbe Nora (Y)
1837-09-22 Johan Norman Utvik Nora (Y)
1837-09-22 Johanna Olofsdotter Mäland Skog (Y)
1837-09-22 Märta Greta Johansdotter Mäland Skog (Y)
1837-09-25 Stina Greta Hammar Hammar Torsåker (Y)
1837-09-27 Jonas Dahlberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1837-09-28 Anna Persdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1837-10-01 Brita Sundström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1837-10-04 Per Fröberg Frök Nora (Y)
1837-10-24 Anders Edin Jonsson Källom Sidensjö (Y)
1837-10-30 Anna Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1837-10-30 Kristina Nilsdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1837-11-03 Anna Stina Höglin Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1837-11-05 Anna Magdalena Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1837-11-10 Sara Norell Löfvik Nora (Y)
1837-11-20 Petrus Vestman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1837-11-21 Per Nordkvist Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
1837-11-22 Johanna Maria Dischler Hurdals Glasverk, Norge
1837-11-28 Sara Jonsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1837-12-03 Jonas Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1837-12-03 Katarina Olofsdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1837-12-11 Greta Sofia Nordenmark Binböle Nordingrå (Y)
1837-12-15 Abraham Pettersson Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1837-12-15 Johan Johansson Allsta Nora (Y)
1837-12-17 Olof Nordlöf Hol Nora (Y)
1837-12-24 Erik Eriksson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1837 Thoretta -
1838-01-04 Brita Nilsdotter Öd Ullånger (Y)
1838-01-08 Göran Tjernberg Göransson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1838-01-08 Johannes Göransson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1838-01-11 Anna Sundin Håll Nordingrå (Y)
1838-01-12 Petrus Öberg Olofsson Ry Nora (Y)
1838-01-13 Brita Helena Persdotter Klocke Nora (Y)
1838-01-17 Karolina Fredrika Dyberg Herrgården Munka Ljungby (L)
1838-01-18 Johan Rudolf Engblom Sandö Nora (Y)
1838-01-18 Per Sundberg Sund Nordingrå (Y)
1838-01-22 Anna Nilsdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1838-02-02 Olof Berglund Hornön Nora (Y)
1838-02-04 Sigrid Greta Östman Svartnora Nora (Y)
1838-02-06 Lars Byström Västerby Sidensjö (Y)
1838-02-10 Anna Greta Nilsdotter Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1838-02-13 Johan Karlström Magnusson Fagerstad Gräsmark (S)
1838-02-13 Katarina Eriksdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1838-02-15 Johan Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1838-02-17 Jane Marie Höglund Gudmundrå (Y)
1838-02-25 Maria Persdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1838-02-28 Nils Hansson Klocke Nora (Y)
1838-03-03 Johan Fredrik Bothvidsson Norrköping Hedvig (E)
1838-03-06 Jonas Jonsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1838-03-08 Anna Arnkvist Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1838-03-08 Petrus Arnkvist Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1838-03-12 Karl Petter Dalin Ekdal Husby Långhundra (C)
1838-03-12 Nils Nilsson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1838-03-14 Sofia Albertina Holmstrand Österlöfsta (C)
1838-03-15 Hans Johansson Berg Nora (Y)
1838-03-22 Erik Nordlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1838-03-25 Karolina Johansdotter Södra Rådom Nyed (S)
1838-03-26 Karl Johan Pahlberg Skönviks Glasbruk Skön (Y)
1838-04-06 Erik Boman Persson Gräta Nora (Y)
1838-04-10 Hans Axel Granberg Stockholm
1838-04-15 Jonas Lundgren Jonsson Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1838-04-27 Magdalena Månsdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1838-05-03 Hans Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1838-05-04 Brita Danielsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1838-05-07 Jonas Petter Ödman Nordvik Nora (Y)
1838-05-08 Brita Stina Jonsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05