Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1838-05-09 Margareta Nilsdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1838-05-12 Johan Bergström Rossvik Nora (Y)
1838-05-13 Katarina Månsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1838-05-14 Anna Eriksdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1838-05-16 Margareta Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1838-05-19 Anders Jonsson Slipsta Nora (Y)
1838-05-20 Karl-Gerhard Norberg Härnösand (Y)
1838-05-25 Kristina Göransdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1838-05-25 Sofia Nordén Klocke Nora (Y)
1838-05-27 Erik Persson Allsta Nora (Y)
1838-05-29 Per Nordkvist Svartnora Nora (Y)
1838-05-30 Mårten Persson Östanö Nora (Y)
1838-05-31 Brita Lisa Göransdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1838-06-01 Anders Petter Andersson
1838-06-01 Märta Stina Nilsdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1838-06-02 Sara Brita Bystedt By Högsjö (Y)
1838-06-03 Fredrik Ahrens Braunschweig
1838-06-04 Anders Öberg Andersson Sörsvedje Nätra (Y)
1838-06-07 Karl Ludvig Svensson Östra Hult Värnamo (F)
1838-06-09 Abraham Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1838-06-14 Anna Brita Jansdotter Grillom Boteå (Y)
1838-06-29 Olof Nylén Rävsön Nordingrå (Y)
1838-07-05 Anna Johansdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1838-07-11 Jonas Eriksson Ry Nora (Y)
1838-07-17 Anna Maria Ramgren Härnösand Härnösand (Y)
1838-07-18 Henrik Nordholm Johansson Gräta Nora (Y)
1838-07-24 Jonas Höckert Allsta Nora (Y)
1838-07-25 Nils Persson Grötom Nora (Y)
1838-08-02 Märta Andersdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1838-08-07 Ernst Viktor Lundkvist Gävle Gävle (X)
1838-08-07 Nils Eriksson Allsta Nora (Y)
1838-08-10 Jonas Eriksson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1838-08-12 Anna Stina Nylén Eriksdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1838-08-18 Johan August Lund Kyrkobol Anderstorp (F)
1838-08-21 Elias Berglund Allsta Nora (Y)
1838-08-22 Olof Svanberg Eriksson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1838-08-23 Katarina Tjern Ärsta Nora (Y)
1838-08-25 Lars Olov Frölander Härnösand (Y)
1838-08-26 Anna Katarina Eriksdotter Ås Skog (Y)
1838-08-29 Josua Hesekiel Kjellgren Ottersjö Dagsås (N)
1838-09-07 Petrus Vedin Ärsta Nora (Y)
1838-09-08 Brita Johansdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1838-09-08 Jonas Sjögren Björnsjöbäck Ullånger (Y)
1838-09-08 Stina Lisa Olofsdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1838-09-09 Abraham Nordlander Österforse Långsele (Y)
1838-09-09 Olof Bergman Fucke Ullånger (Y)
1838-09-11 Magdalena Danielsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1838-09-15 Nils Dalin Kittjärn Säbrå (Y)
1838-09-15 Nils Johan Törn Hol Nora (Y)
1838-09-16 Anna Magdalena Sandberg Junkboda Bygdeå (AC)
1838-09-16 Vilhelmina Karolina Fiege Västfalen
1838-09-24 Brita Lisa Göransdotter Skullersta Nora (Y)
1838-09-28 Johan Rödlund Ry Nora (Y)
1838-09-28 Nils Åkermark Ålsta Dal (Y)
1838-09-29 Magnus Lundgren Allsta Nora (Y)
1838-10-02 Abraham Vilhelm Pettersson Wentzelholm Rumskulla (H)
1838-10-09 Jonas Öhman Björås Nora (Y)
1838-10-13 Anna Lena Persdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1838-10-14 Petrus Persson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1838-10-15 Olof Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1838-10-19 Greta Kajsa Rodin Allsta Nora (Y)
1838-10-20 Hulda Schmidt Karlshamn (K)
1838-10-22 Erik Eriksson Salom Nora (Y)
1838-10-26 Karolina Charlotta Sjödin Prästgården Ed (Y)
1838-10-28 Anna Månsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1838-10-31 Susanna Bergman Sandö Nora (Y)
1838-11-03 Elias Norell Bölesta Nora (Y)
1838-11-03 Johan Olofsson Hedås Gräsmark (S)
1838-11-08 Olof Svensson Gavik Nora (Y)
1838-11-11 Stina Märta Norvall Grubbe Nora (Y)
1838-11-13 Erik Olofsson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1838-11-13 Märta Kajsa Olofsdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1838-11-25 Stina Greta Nordin Grötom Nora (Y)
1838-11-27 Anna Nilsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1838-11-28 Greta Stina Månsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1838-11-29 Maria Kristina Törnberg Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
1838-12-02 Erik Johansson Torrom Nora (Y)
1838-12-02 Stina Maria Eriksdotter Utvik Nora (Y)
1838-12-03 Brita Kajsa Sondell Grubbe Nora (Y)
1838-12-08 Johan Sundström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1838-12-19 Per Alfred Nikolaus Sundelin Volgsjö Vilhelmina (AC)
1838-12-23 Hans Frödin Skallsta Nora (Y)
1838-12-27 Johanna Lovisa Grönsten Raumo, Finland
1838-12-28 Lars Lundkvist Lund Mellangård Kullings-Skövde (P)
1838-12-29 Sara Katarina Högström Näs Bygdeå (AC)
1838 A G A Lundin
1838 Vilhelm Schlicker Tyskland
1839-01-02 Elisabet Margareta Kristoffersdotter Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1839-01-07 Märta Lisa Johansdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1839-01-12 Karl Valfrid Engblom Folkja Nora (Y)
1839-01-13 Märta Kajsa Noreus Kullsta Ullånger (Y)
1839-01-17 Jonas Åslund By Högsjö (Y)
1839-01-22 Anna C Vesterlund Borgvattnet (Z)
1839-01-23 Johanna Klockare Yttered Skog (Y)
1839-02-03 Israel Alfred Dahlberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1839-02-06 Selma Kristina Bylund Ro Skog (Y)
1839-02-14 Karl Magnus Jonsson Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1839-02-16 Anna Erika Ramgren Edfastmark Bygdeå (AC)
1839-02-17 Per Höglund Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1839-02-24 Kristina Elisabet Smedberg Siljansfors Mora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05