Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1840-12-23 Brita Olofsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1840-12-23 Kajsa Lisa Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1840-12-24 Erik Norgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1840-12-27 Nils Daniel Myrén Myre Gudmundrå (Y)
1840 Johanna Lovisa Gundlach
1840 Katarina Frank
1840 Lisa Sofia Mattiasdotter
1841-01-15 Erik Sjöström Johansson Jansjö Fjällsjö (Z)
1841-01-18 Johan Öberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1841-01-23 Per Nordstrand Östanö Nora (Y)
1841-01-26 Katarina Dorotea Andersdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1841-01-28 Lisa Greta Ekman Bruket Ytterlännäs (Y)
1841-01-29 Gustaf Andersson Gunsmark Nysätra (AC)
1841-01-30 Per Lundgren Persson Allsta Nora (Y)
1841-01-31 Per August Karlsson Gästarp Tranemo (P)
1841-02-10 Margareta Johansdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1841-02-11 Petrus Bylund Gavik Nora (Y)
1841-02-14 Olof Dahlén Hällserud Sunne (S)
1841-02-15 Mårten Nordén Hornön Nora (Y)
1841-02-20 Alexander Hummerhjelm Hernösand (Y)
1841-02-26 Nils Henrik Norman Hol Nora (Y)
1841-02-26 Olof Johansson Allsta Nora (Y)
1841-02-28 Vilhelm Teodor Morberg Eskilstuna Stadsförs. (D)
1841-03-07 Sigrid Kajsa Gradin Johansdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1841-03-08 Eva Lovisa Sjödin Prästgården Ed (Y)
1841-03-12 Jonas Hansson Folkja Nora (Y)
1841-03-18 Anders Lindström Gideå (Y)
1841-03-27 Vilhelm Gustaf Kessmeijer Duisburg
1841-04-01 Jonas Persson Folkja Nora (Y)
1841-04-03 Vendla Sundström Stockholm
1841-04-14 Daniel Nordin Salteå Nora (Y)
1841-04-15 Brita Kajsa Olofsdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1841-04-19 Märta Kajsa Eriksdotter Kåsta Nordingrå (Y)
1841-04-29 Anna Magdalena Olofsdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1841-04-30 Johannes Eriksson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1841-05-01 Stina Märta Eriksdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1841-05-02 Erik Dahlin Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1841-05-03 Anna Månsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1841-05-05 Anna Lisa Öström Sandö Nora (Y)
1841-05-08 Maria Danielsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1841-05-12 Erik Andersson Ry Nora (Y)
1841-05-12 Per Rönnholm Persson Gräta Nora (Y)
1841-05-16 Elias Vikström Gräta Nora (Y)
1841-05-20 Johan Berglund Olofsson Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
1841-05-29 Erik Svanholm Löfvik Nora (Y)
1841-05-29 Kristina Danielsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1841-06-01 Johan Gustaf Söderman Löknäs Värmdö (B)
1841-06-03 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1841-06-03 Maria Brita Norvall Grubbe Nora (Y)
1841-06-05 Sara Kajsa Nilsdotter Yttered Skog (Y)
1841-06-26 Gustaf Lorentz Gillberg Maråker Söderala (X)
1841-06-26 Sara Brita Eriksdotter Allsta Bjärtrå (Y)
1841-06-29 Katarina Frank Västerro Selånger (Y)
1841-06-29 Magnus Nordin Gamla Vallen Högsjö (Y)
1841-07-01 Karolina Göransdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1841-07-02 Greta Lisa Jonsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1841-07-11 Karl Olof Ödman Nordvik Nora (Y)
1841-07-17 Anna Karlström Östanö Nora (Y)
1841-07-19 Johan Alfred Forsman Kasby Lagga (B)
1841-07-19 Kristina Erika Selin Helgum Säbrå (Y)
1841-07-22 Brita Norell Löfvik Nora (Y)
1841-07-27 Hans Henriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1841-07-27 Katarina Henriksdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1841-07-30 Johan Löfgren Torrom Nora (Y)
1841-08-03 Stina Dea Bergström Nyland Nora (Y)
1841-08-04 Gustaf Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1841-08-07 Margreta Olofsson Järnsta Nordingrå (Y)
1841-08-08 Anna Märta Olofsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1841-08-18 Lena Lisa Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1841-08-20 Petrus (Per) Bylund Olofsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1841-08-23 Anna Magdalena Bergkvist Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1841-08-26 Erik Lundin Bräcke Ullånger (Y)
1841-08-26 Olof Petter Sandkvist Sörfors Dorotea (AC)
1841-08-27 Karolina Augusta Berg Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1841-08-29 Erik Eriksson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1841-09-06 Jonas Norstrand Johansson Valmsta Nordingrå (Y)
1841-09-07 Brita Kristina Johansdotter Torrom Nora (Y)
1841-09-07 Erik Tollbom Torrom Nora (Y)
1841-09-09 Nils Norberg (Johansson) Ry Nora (Y)
1841-09-14 Johan Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1841-09-14 Kajsa Lisa Jonsdotter By Skog (Y)
1841-09-15 Hans Eriksson Allsta Nora (Y)
1841-09-16 Petrus Jonsson Gavik Nora (Y)
1841-09-17 Sigrid Greta Östman Ry Nora (Y)
1841-09-19 Maria Elisabet Eneroth Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1841-09-23 Jonas Norberg Eriksson Valmsta Nordingrå (Y)
1841-09-24 Johan Berglund Getberg Ullånger
1841-09-24 Kajsa Brita Johansdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1841-09-27 Jakob Olsson Dombäck Grundsunda (Y)
1841-09-27 Per Kristiansen Norge
1841-09-30 Greta Stina Nilsdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1841-10-01 Maria Johanna Henzén Sandö Nora (Y)
1841-10-05 Erik Norlander Salom Nora (Y)
1841-10-08 Nils Fröberg Fröstland Bjärtrå (Y)
1841-10-09 Karl Petter Lundblad Härnösand (Y)
1841-10-11 Jonas Norlén Folkja Nora (Y)
1841-10-11 Nils Erik Norlöf Skallsta Nora (Y)
1841-10-12 Anna Stina Olofsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1841-10-13 Nils Nilsson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1841-10-19 Petrus Nordlander Ramsta Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05