Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1841-10-26 Jonas Vesterlund Allsta Nora (Y)
1841-11-01 Anna Kajsa Vestman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1841-11-01 Johanna Persdotter Hyndtjärn Nordingrå (Y)
1841-11-01 Lars Johan Hessel Komministergården Medåker (U)
1841-11-02 Lisa Magdalena Olofsdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1841-11-16 Per Johan Rydberg Bromö Torsö (R)
1841-11-19 Maria Magdalena Eriksdotter Fantskog Skog (Y)
1841-11-20 Jon Bodén Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1841-11-22 Erik Eriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1841-11-22 Per Bylund Bölesta Nora (Y)
1841-11-27 Margareta Kristina Andersdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1841-11-27 Petrus Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1841-11-29 Johanna Lovisa Pettersdotter Hallan Torsö (R)
1841-11-30 Märta Lisa Jonsdotter Övergård Nora (Y)
1841-12-12 Erik Näslund Alderskog Skog (Y)
1841-12-15 Olof Lundkvist Jonsson Röksta Nordingrå (Y)
1841-12-21 Karl Johan Norman Sandö Nora (Y)
1841-12-25 Daniel Tjernström Ärsta Nora (Y)
1841-12-27 Johan Öhman Tjerned Nora (Y)
1841 Josef Kamm
1841 Louise
1842-01-06 Jakob Brundin Utanö Hemsö (Y)
1842-01-13 Elisabet Barbara Prell Bayern
1842-01-23 Johanna Kristina Rodin Siljansfors Mora (W)
1842-01-26 Petrus Lundström Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1842-02-02 Josefina Juliana Julin Annerstad (G)
1842-02-04 Anna Brita Sandlund Olofsdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1842-02-04 Petrus Sundström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1842-02-05 Erika Sondell Grubbe Nora (Y)
1842-02-08 Petter Reinert Grimsen Skeberg, Norge
1842-02-15 Johan Melander Frök Nora (Y)
1842-02-16 Kajsa Stina Eriksdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1842-02-24 Anna Lotta Johansdotter Ytterlännäs (Y)
1842-02-24 Erik Bergström Slipsta Nora (Y)
1842-02-24 Per Lundgren Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1842-02-27 Lars Lidbaum Svensson Österfanbyn Anundsjö (Y)
1842-03-01 Johan Olof Nyman Levar Nordmaling (AC)
1842-03-01 Margareta Katarina Schliker Sandö Nora (Y)
1842-03-10 Erik Vedin Värns Vibyggerå (Y)
1842-03-10 Magnus Löfgren Löfvik Nora (Y)
1842-03-15 Anna Helena Selin Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
1842-03-18 Lisa Bergman Fucke Ullånger (Y)
1842-03-25 Märta Margareta Berglund Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
1842-03-30 Erik Olofsson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1842-03-30 Johan Johansson Berg Nora (Y)
1842-04-02 Karl Fredrik Merkel Skillingsfors Bruk Skillingmark (S)
1842-04-05 Magnus Bylund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1842-04-13 Johanna Nordin Sand Skog (Y)
1842-04-13 Nils Nordin Sand Skog (Y)
1842-04-14 Erik Persson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1842-04-17 Johanna Norman Nilsdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1842-04-23 Jonas Estman Hol Nora (Y)
1842-05-09 Anna Henriksdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1842-05-09 Johanna Jonsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1842-05-09 Leonard Dahlberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1842-05-14 Anna Brita Nordin Grötom Nora (Y)
1842-05-17 Pertus Jonsson Berg Nora (Y)
1842-05-18 Per Månsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1842-05-25 Elisabet Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1842-05-29 Nils Öberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1842-06-01 Johan Magnus Isaksson Avan Lövånger (AC)
1842-06-09 Kajsa Greta Jonsdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1842-06-16 Hans Björås Berg Nora (Y)
1842-06-16 Märta Kajsa Eurenius Hol Nora (Y)
1842-06-18 Vilhelm Edvard Gundlach Preussen
1842-06-20 Johanna Eriksdotter Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1842-06-25 Jonas Persson Bölen Nora (Y)
1842-06-25 Kristina Jonsdotter Ärsta Nora (Y)
1842-06-25 Petrus Jonsson Ärsta Nora (Y)
1842-06-26 Nils Hansson Salteå Nora (Y)
1842-06-28 Märta Greta Göransdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1842-07-06 Brita Margareta Nilsdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1842-07-06 Jonas Skoglund Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1842-07-08 Lisa Hägglund Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1842-07-15 Brita Eriksdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1842-07-21 Anna Nordlund Rossvik Nora (Y)
1842-07-28 Johan Nyland Nora (Y)
1842-07-29 Maria Berglund Hansdotter Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1842-07-31 Erik Johansson Gräta Nora (Y)
1842-08-06 Johan Abraham Lekberg Granbergsdals ägor Karlskoga (T)
1842-08-08 Anna Märta Norberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1842-08-10 Johanna Sofia Häggmark Dal Högsjö (Y)
1842-08-11 Otto Emanuel Augustin Gallsäter Skog (Y)
1842-08-15 Olof Bergström Björås Nora (Y)
1842-08-19 Johan Ögren Nässjö Nätra (Y)
1842-08-2? Erika Salén Salberg Nordingrå (Y)
1842-08-21 Lisa Olofsdotter Yttered Skog (Y)
1842-08-23 Jonas Tjernberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1842-08-31 Per Skoglund Persson Grössjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1842-09-04 Kajsa Lisa Jonsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1842-09-08 Stina Maria Söderman Larsdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1842-09-10 Karl Olof Ditzler Sandö Nora (Y)
1842-09-11 Erik Nordlander Gavik Nora (Y)
1842-09-15 Ida Kristina Lundblad Härnösand (Y)
1842-09-16 Anna Kajsa Johansdotter Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1842-09-20 Lydia Katarina Magdalena Fougt Nordvik Nora (Y)
1842-09-26 Märta Kajsa Hansdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1842-10-04 Petrus Melander Eriksson Allsta Nora (Y)
1842-10-06 Märta Kajsa Johansdotter Lästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
1842-10-10 Amalia Sjödin Prästbordet Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05