Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1842-10-12 Nils Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1842-10-14 Erik Hedberg Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
1842-10-16 Anders Karlsson Norrlångstugan Dunker (D)
1842-10-17 Erik Andersson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1842-10-18 Nils Nyberg Grötom Nora (Y)
1842-10-20 Petrus Ulinder Salteå Nora (Y)
1842-10-23 Stina Greta Andersdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1842-10-26 Kajsa Greta Eriksdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1842-10-28 Johan Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1842-10-28 Per Lundgren Persson Salteå Nora (Y)
1842-11-02 Stina Kajsa Henriksdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1842-11-09 Johanna Charlotta Pahlberg Skönviks Glasbruk Skön (Y)
1842-11-10 Anna Elisabet Schmidt Limmareds Glasbruk Södra Åsarp (P)
1842-11-13 Per Byström Samuelsson Butsjöböle Själevad (Y)
1842-11-15 Erik Nordin Jonsson Östanö Nora (Y)
1842-11-17 Johan Johansson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1842-11-18 Per Nordlöf Johansson Allsta Nora (Y)
1842-11-21 Johan Gustaf Kihl Bromö Torsö (R)
1842-11-22 Anna Edholm Olofsdotter Träsk Skog (Y)
1842-12-06 Elias Norlander Eriksson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1842-12-07 Anders Petter Karlberg Bromö Torsö (R)
1842-12-13 Sofia Lucia Löf Lövås Soldatboställe Glava (S)
1842-12-17 Erik Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1842-12-22 Johan Norberg Nordingrå (Y)
1842-12-22 Maria Åkerlund Hol Nora (Y)
1842-12-22 Märta Lisa Jonsdotter Övergård Nora (Y)
1842-12-24 Johanna Ungersven Torrom Nora (Y)
1842-12-30 Anna Lovisa Norman Holmfors Nordmaling (AC)
1842-12-31 Olof Danielsson Berg Nora (Y)
1842 Rickard Müller
1843-01-01 Märta Magdalena Lockman Öd Bjärtrå (Y)
1843-01-16 Jonas Saltin Högsjö by Högsjö (Y)
1843-01-17 Sigrid Maria Östman Ry Nora (Y)
1843-01-18 Jonas Petter Ekholm Frank Kungsgården Selånger (Y)
1843-01-24 Jan Erik Norman Hienshyttan Husby (W)
1843-01-26 Johan Nordlöf Löfvik Nora (Y)
1843-01-30 Anna Lena Persdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1843-02-05 Erik Eriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1843-02-08 Stina Kajsa Nordin Nordansjö Högsjö (Y)
1843-02-10 Greta Magdalena Persdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1843-02-13 Maria Karlström Östanö Nora (Y)
1843-02-16 Katarina Skoglund Herrskog Skog (Y)
1843-02-17 Anna Norell Löfvik Nora (Y)
1843-02-21 Johanna Nylander Nordvik Nora (Y)
1843-02-23 Brita Greta Johansdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1843-02-24 Jonas Strömberg Månsson Slipsta Nora (Y)
1843-02-26 Anna Greta Henriksdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1843-02-28 Anna Brita Nyberg Gärde Nordingrå (Y)
1843-03-01 Nils Fredrik Persson Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1843-03-03 Olof Norell Bölesta Nora (Y)
1843-03-04 Kajsa Agneta Östman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1843-03-08 Erik Johansson Folkja Nora (Y)
1843-03-08 Johan Johansson Berg Nora (Y)
1843-03-09 Olof Lindgren Lien Aspås (Z)
1843-03-10 Johanna Nording Östanö Nora (Y)
1843-03-13 Erik Lidblom Skallsta Nora (Y)
1843-03-14 Erik Nordström Sunnansjö Nätra (Y)
1843-03-15 Petrus Norman Hol Nora (Y)
1843-03-17 Erland Erlander Öllsjö No 5 Skepparslöv (L)
1843-03-24 Anna Brita Eriksdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1843-03-24 Erik Olof Nordlander Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1843-03-24 Hans Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1843-03-30 Jonas Olofsson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1843-03-31 Märta Erika Öberg Gudmundsdotter Solum Härnö Landsförs. (Y)
1843-04-04 Kajsa Märta Nordström Björås Nora (Y)
1843-04-05 Stina Lisa Persdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1843-04-10 Nils Falén Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y)
1843-04-14 Stina Kajsa Johansdotter Gåsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
1843-04-18 Olof Frånberg Folkja Nora (Y)
1843-04-20 Nils Petter Viklund Grubbe Nora (Y)
1843-04-21 Erik Johan Schliker Sandö Nora (Y)
1843-04-24 Maria Israelsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1843-04-28 Syster Johanna Nordlander Härnösand (Y)
1843-05-08 Anders Grundmark Grundsunda (Y)
1843-05-08 Brita Nilsdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1843-05-08 Per Grundmark Grundsunda (Y)
1843-05-10 Katarina Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1843-05-11 Olof Larsson Huddungeby ägor, torpet Solberg Huddunge (U)
1843-05-11 Per Nordin Johansson Djupsjö (Östra) Skorped (Y)
1843-05-15 Anders Halén Björkäng Sollefteå (Y)
1843-05-16 Jonas Månsson Frök Nora (Y)
1843-05-20 Kristina Johanna Lené Skullersta Nora (Y)
1843-05-21 Anna Märta Nylander Johansdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1843-05-26 Abraham Bergström Salom Nora (Y)
1843-05-31 Johan Petter Nordin Eriksson Allsta Nora (Y)
1843-06-01 Tilda Dahlström Johannisholm Venjan (W)
1843-06-10 Johanna Fröberg Sandö Nora (Y)
1843-06-11 Karl Norberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1843-06-25 Johanna Frödin Skallsta Nora (Y)
1843-07-02 Johan Petter Sjödal Sandö Nora (Y)
1843-07-04 Stina Vesterlund Allsta Nora (Y)
1843-07-13 Göran Westman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1843-07-21 Magnus Bylund Månsson Östanö Nora (Y)
1843-08-01 Brita Nordlander Andersdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1843-08-04 Nils Petter Ölund Härnösand (Y)
1843-08-05 Anna Öberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1843-08-05 Olof Nordlund Lide Nora (Y)
1843-08-06 Daniel Nordlund Lide Nora (Y)
1843-08-06 Maria Kristina Norlander Klocke Nora (Y)
1843-08-07 Daniel Norgren Rossvik Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05