Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1843-08-13 Johan Hägglund Nätra (Y)
1843-08-17 Daniel Wedin Danielsson Gräta Nora (Y)
1843-08-18 Jonas Åkerlund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1843-08-22 Sara Greta Stadin Prästbordet Själevad (Y)
1843-08-23 Karl Johan Granholm Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
1843-08-26 Jonas Munter Allsta Bjärtrå (Y)
1843-08-29 Daniel Tjernström Ärsta Nora (Y)
1843-08-30 Kristina Erika Berglund Härnösand (Y)
1843-09-01 Kristina Magdalena Jonsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1843-09-07 Anders Edholm Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1843-09-08 Margareta Larsdotter Södra Garberg Älvdalen (W)
1843-09-10 Johanna Göransdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1843-09-11 Stina Lisa Olofsdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1843-09-16 Johanna Vilhelmina Teresia Sundell Skön (Y)
1843-09-16 Olof Ulfsparre Överveda Nordingrå (Y)
1843-09-19 Nils Bergkvist Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1843-09-20 Greta Johanna Östlund Ön Ed (Y)
1843-09-21 Greta Olofsdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1843-09-23 Petrus Olofsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1843-09-29 Nils Näslund Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1843-10-04 Petrus Edholm Olofsson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1843-10-05 Greta Stina Svensdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1843-10-07 Sara Brita Bergfors Prästbordet Själevad (Y)
1843-10-08 Märta Stina Englund Hansdotter Träsk Skog (Y)
1843-10-08 Nils Öhman Östmarkum Vibyggerå (Y)
1843-10-13 Sara Kajsa Nilsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1843-10-14 Nils Olof Lundgren Hulterstad Hulterstad (H)
1843-10-18 Erika Eriksdotter Ärsta Nora (Y)
1843-10-20 Karl Johan Vallvik Mattsson Närpes, Finland
1843-10-22 Johan Melander Salteå Nora (Y)
1843-10-24 Johan Eriksson Allsta Allsta Nora (Y)
1843-10-25 Gustaf Nilsson Gräta Nora (Y)
1843-10-26 Katarina Jonsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1843-11-01 Johan Eriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1843-11-04 Brita Greta Nenzén Ry Nora (Y)
1843-11-04 Hans Norberg Udd Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
1843-11-14 Brita Märta Persdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1843-11-15 Anders Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1843-11-21 Jonas Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1843-11-22 Erik Törn Folkja Nora (Y)
1843-11-24 Erik Norén Olofsson Norrtjärn Nätra (Y)
1843-11-30 Märta Dahlberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1843-12-15 Brita Kajsa Göransdotter Torrom Nora (Y)
1843-12-19 Johan Olof Alenius Alderskog Skog (Y)
1843-12-21 Erika Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1843-12-22 Johannes Frisk Johansson Norum (O)
1843-12-24 Kajsa Lisa Qvist Mäland Nordingrå (Y)
1843-12-25 Jonas Nordlander Ry Nora (Y)
1843-12-29 Katarina Ulinder Svartnora Nora (Y)
1844-01-06 Petrus Nordfors Vågdalen Ström (Z)
1844-01-07 Johan Johansson Berg Nora (Y)
1844-01-12 Erik Nordlander Skallsta Nora (Y)
1844-01-12 Jonas Gerzén Geresta Bjärtrå (Y)
1844-01-19 Katarina Danielsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1844-01-20 Olof Norlander Nordvik Nora (Y)
1844-01-21 Johanna Eriksdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1844-01-22 Johanna Göransdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1844-01-22 Olof Eriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1844-01-28 Brita Kajsa Pettersson (Jonsdotter) Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
1844-01-29 Erik Fernsvik Bölesta Nora (Y)
1844-01-31 Jonas Viklund Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1844-02-01 Hulda Beata Johanna Fougt Nordvik Nora (Y)
1844-02-02 Per Norstrand Ärsta Nora (Y)
1844-02-07 Brita Lisa Persdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1844-02-11 Johannes Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1844-02-13 Brita Märta Eriksdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1844-02-17 Per Erik Söderkvist Västergissjö Gideå (Y)
1844-02-19 Kajsa Lisa Nilsdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1844-02-21 Nils Öberg Hansson Östansjö Nordingrå (Y)
1844-02-23 Kajsa Stina Persdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1844-02-23 Magnus Lundström Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1844-02-23 Nils Lundström Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1844-02-23 Stina Greta Skoglund Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1844-02-25 Elias Svanberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1844-02-27 Margareta Sundström Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1844-03-02 Jonas Rydén Ry Nora (Y)
1844-03-04 Brita Greta Olofsson Eriksdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1844-03-12 Erik Nordin Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1844-03-12 Katarina Eriksdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1844-03-13 Märta Lisa Andersdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1844-03-16 Jonas Löfgren Månsson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1844-03-22 Erik Löfgren Nora (Y)
1844-03-28 Henrik Slipsta Nora (Y)
1844-03-30 Helena Katarina Johansdotter Ry Skog (Y)
1844-03-30 Maria Tjernberg Hansdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1844-04-03 Maria Margreta Medén Mäland Bjärtrå (Y)
1844-04-06 Johan Selander Frök Nora (Y)
1844-04-08 Per August Engdahl Magnusson Eket Söderåkra (H)
1844-04-10 Olof Nordlöf Ry Nora (Y)
1844-04-20 Margareta Nordström Hol Nora (Y)
1844-04-21 Erika Katarina Åkermark Klen Torsåker (Y)
1844-04-21 Johan August Lundblad Härnösand (Y)
1844-04-23 Erik Sjöström Johansson Ström Umeå landsf. (AC)
1844-04-24 Katarina Andersdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1844-04-29 Erik Nordin Salteå Nora (Y)
1844-04-29 Magnus Melander Gavik Nora (Y)
1844-05-02 Sofia Abigall Sjödin Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1844-05-07 Anders Fröberg Frök Nora (Y)
1844-05-10 Anders Lindström Hornö Nora (Y)
1844-05-13 Jonas Sjödin Lo Styrnäs (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05