Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1844-05-13 Kristina Eriksdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1844-05-13 Per Andersson Salteå Nora (Y)
1844-05-14 Elisabet Israelsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1844-05-16 Petrus Estman Hol Nora (Y)
1844-05-20 Johanna Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1844-05-21 Henrik Åman Östanö Nora (Y)
1844-05-23 Greta Lisa Jonsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1844-05-30 Sofia Olofsdotter Mäland Skog (Y)
1844-06-06 Anders Norlund Rossvik Nora (Y)
1844-06-06 Per Olof Vallgren Svedje Själevad (Y)
1844-06-06 Petrus Norlund Rossvik Nora (Y)
1844-06-09 Emma Justina Klasson Stockholm län
1844-06-10 Brita Märta Eriksdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1844-06-13 Israel Öström Sandö Nora (Y)
1844-06-15 Erik Eriksson Allsta Nora (Y)
1844-06-16 Marta Kristina Fundin Brandberget Sånga (Y)
1844-06-17 August Müller
1844-06-19 Jonas Nordqvist Jonsson Pålsböle Sidensjö (Y)
1844-06-19 Magnus Öhman Lövvik Nora (Y)
1844-06-19 Petrus Karlström Östanö Nora (Y)
1844-06-20 Nils Johan Sandlund Skallsta Nora (Y)
1844-06-21 Henrik Henriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1844-06-21 Nils Norlander Gräta Nora (Y)
1844-06-30 Margareta Jonsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1844-07-01 Jonas Henriksson Frök Nora (Y)
1844-07-04 Sara Stina Ögren Bergom Nätra (Y)
1844-07-07 Märta Kajsa Bergström Järesta Nordingrå (Y)
1844-07-08 Greta Kajsa Olofsdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1844-07-08 Ulrika Norvall Grubbe Nora (Y)
1844-07-10 Stina Märta Johansdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1844-07-14 Anna Katarina Lyberg Stockholm
1844-07-14 Elias Lundgren Rossvik Nora (Y)
1844-07-17 Klas Fredrik Norman Ytterstfors Bruk Ytterstfors (AC)
1844-07-17 Lars Petter Nyberg Bjärme Sättna (Y)
1844-07-21 Johan Enroth Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1844-07-25 Johan Olofsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1844-07-27 Johan Petter Månberg Bruket Långsele (Y)
1844-07-28 Daniel Öberg Ry Nora (Y)
1844-07-29 Jonas Jonsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1844-08-01 Katarina Persdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1844-08-02 Brita Kajsa Jonsdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1844-08-06 Eskil Norlén Eskilsson Västanå Nätra (Y)
1844-08-07 Lars Olof Sjöstedt Näs Högsjö (Y)
1844-08-13 Per Gavelius Gala Mo (Y)
1844-08-15 Hilda Augusta Diskler Norge
1844-08-16 Anders Melander Eriksson Ro Skog (Y)
1844-08-17 Nils Henrik Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1844-08-18 Margareta Nordqvist Andersdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1844-08-19 Olof Olofsson Östra Själand Säbrå (Y)
1844-08-22 Erika Eriksdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1844-08-25 Per Johan Blad Bromö Torsö (R)
1844-08-25 Sara Brita Sandin Thor Berge Nora (Y)
1844-09-01 Stina Katarina Nilsdotter Västerrum Rumskulla (H)
1844-09-03 Anders Konrad Örnberg Norrdals Ägor Husby Långhundra (C)
1844-09-09 Maria Ungersven Salom Nora (Y)
1844-09-11 Erik Månsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1844-09-14 Karl Fredrik Tejler Johannisholm Venjan (W)
1844-09-17 Karin Maria Hansen Karlsson Danmark
1844-09-17 Per Emanuel Öberg Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1844-09-19 Karl Axel Leonard Månsén Söderköping (E)
1844-09-22 Ingrid Maria Molander Nya Varvet Säbrå (Y)
1844-09-22 Johanna Persdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1844-09-24 Johan Nordkvist (Norlén) Folkja Nora (Y)
1844-09-26 Kajsa Brita Nilsdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1844-09-27 Katarina Olsson Bävik Östra Emtervik (S)
1844-09-27 Maria Månsdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1844-09-29 Brita Kajsa Zetterlund Kallsta Ullånger (Y)
1844-10-05 Kristina Elisabet Forsberg Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
1844-10-05 Magnus Eriksson Frök Nora (Y)
1844-10-12 Jens Jörgensen Danmark
1844-10-15 Maria Danielsdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1844-10-20 Lisa Vestman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1844-10-21 Lisa Märta Vågberg Västby Högsjö (Y)
1844-10-23 Stina Greta Nilsdotter Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
1844-10-26 Jonas Nordkvist (Sjölander) Svartnora Nora (Y)
1844-10-26 Märta Persdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1844-10-27 Olof Sidner Ivarsson Sörgraninge Graninge (Y)
1844-10-28 Per Östman Ry Nora (Y)
1844-10-30 Johan Eriksson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1844-10-30 Katarina Salén Ärsta Nora (Y)
1844-10-31 Maria Nylander Johansdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1844-10-31 Nils Olofsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1844-11-06 Maria Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1844-11-09 Anna Stina Nilsdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1844-11-10 Johanna Persdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1844-11-16 Jonas Nylander Kittelsböle Själevad (Y)
1844-11-16 Karl Fredrik Velin Stockholm
1844-11-19 Per Vesterlund Lund Årsunda (X)
1844-11-20 Johanna Nenzén Eriksdotter Ärsta Nora (Y)
1844-11-20 Jonas Bergkvist Frök Nora (Y)
1844-11-20 Lisa Johanna Nixholm
1844-11-21 Johan Erik Vedin Bölen Högsjö (Y)
1844-11-23 Greta Hägglund Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1844-11-29 Anna Stina Venngren Brunne Gudmundrå (Y)
1844-12-04 Per Erik Norberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1844-12-05 Jonas Gustaf Johansson Traryd (G)
1844-12-06 Johan Axel Lené Utvik Nora (Y)
1844-12-06 Johan Rönnholm
1844-12-06 Jonas Sandlund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1844-12-27 Anna Greta Ödman Nordvik Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05