Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1844-12-29 Olof Daniel Jonsson Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1845-01-02 Johan Olof Lindberg Sandö Nora (Y)
1845-01-05 Jonas Abrahamsson Hol Nora (Y)
1845-01-05 Magdalena Tjernström Ärsta Nora (Y)
1845-01-07 Erik Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1845-01-07 Nils Norlander Ramsta Nora (Y)
1845-01-09 Jonas Petter Skoglund Allsta Nora (Y)
1845-01-11 Olof Holmström Svartnora Nora (Y)
1845-01-15 Jonas Nordin Grötom Nora (Y)
1845-01-25 Anna Lisa Ditzler Sandö Nora (Y)
1845-01-25 Hilda Katarina Holmberg Isaksdotter Avan Lövånger (AC)
1845-01-25 Olof Sjögren Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1845-01-27 Kristina Östman Ärsta Nora (Y)
1845-01-27 Olof Jonsson Bäckängen Sörmark Östmark (S)
1845-01-30 Erik Olof Nordström Olofsfors Nordmaling (AC)
1845-02-01 Elisabet Norberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1845-02-06 Karl August Boström Umeå Stadsförsamling (AC)
1845-02-11 Sigrid Kristina Saltin Kallsta Nora (Y)
1845-02-13 Johanna Norlander Klocke Nora (Y)
1845-02-14 Karl Fredrik Ekman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1845-02-19 Nils Öberg (Rask) Berg Nora (Y)
1845-03-01 Johan Bodén Nilsson Stöndar Boteå (Y)
1845-03-08 Rickard Teodor Israel Pettersson Karlshamn (K)
1845-03-12 Olof Nordin Hornön Nora (Y)
1845-03-14 okänt Polen
1845-03-16 Karl Olof Norman Nilsson Hol Nora (Y)
1845-03-24 Johan Berglund Nyland Nora (Y)
1845-03-26 Jonas Källman Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1845-03-26 Kristina Jonsdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1845-03-29 Magnus Bölin Bölesta Nora (Y)
1845-03-30 Anna Kristina Nilsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1845-03-30 Lisa Johanna Ekman Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1845-04-02 Jakob Sjödén Nilsson Kläppen Sidensjö (Y)
1845-04-06 Märta Kajsa Persdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1845-04-07 Hilda Charlotta Schöning Söderhamn (X)
1845-04-11 Daniel Norberg Danielsson Berg Nora (Y)
1845-04-12 Katarina Eriksdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1845-04-12 Nils Nordström Hol Nora (Y)
1845-04-25 Erik Ulinder Svartnora Nora (Y)
1845-05-01 Erik Johansson Berg Nora (Y)
1845-05-02 Anna Märta Sundholm Offer Boteå (Y)
1845-05-02 Stina Greta Persdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1845-05-05 Johanna Hansdotter Slipsta Nora (Y)
1845-05-05 Märta Brita Eriksdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1845-05-10 Karl Ulrik Pahlberg Sandö Nora (Y)
1845-05-18 Erik Höijer Johansson Vörå, Finland
1845-05-20 Anna Nilsdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1845-05-22 Helena Elisabet Augusta Gavelius Graninge bruk Graninge (Y)
1845-05-25 Sara Elisabet Söderström Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1845-05-26 Petrus Eriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1845-05-27 Erik Olof Eurenius Hol Nora (Y)
1845-06-05 Jonas Israelsson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1845-06-05 Sara Stina Gerdin Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
1845-06-08 Israel Mellberg Utvik Nora (Y)
1845-06-12 Erika Persdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1845-06-15 Anna Eriksdotter Getberg Ullånger (Y)
1845-06-17 Anna Sofia Lundin Västerås Själevad (Y)
1845-06-23 Anders Berglund Johansson Berg Nora (Y)
1845-06-25 Anna Brita Munter Ärsta Nora (Y)
1845-06-26 Katarina Magdalena Andersdotter By Häggdånger (Y)
1845-06-29 Katarina Viklund Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y)
1845-06-30 Elias Danielsson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1845-07-02 Johan Adolf Sjödin Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1845-07-07 Maria Persdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1845-07-13 Petrus Hornell Hornön Nora (Y)
1845-07-14 Anders Norell Löfvik Nora (Y)
1845-07-18 Olof Stattin Persson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1845-07-21 Brita Greta Lindström Hornön Nora (Y)
1845-07-26 Kajsa Brita Andersdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1845-07-26 Katarina Vesterlund Allsta Nora (Y)
1845-07-27 Hans Norberg Vestin Frök Nora (Y)
1845-08-05 Johan Solander Prästbordet Sånga (Y)
1845-08-07 Brita Lisa Sundström Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1845-08-08 August Merkel Skillingsfors Skillingmark (S)
1845-08-14 Sara Kajsa Höglund Innerfälle Säbrå (Y)
1845-08-14 Stina Norlander Ramsta Nora (Y)
1845-08-15 Lisa Märta Saltin Skallsta Nora (Y)
1845-08-17 Kajsa Stina Nordlander Allsta Lide Nora (Y)
1845-08-19 Kristina Margreta Sidén Skule Nätra (Y)
1845-08-26 Per Löfdin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1845-08-28 Karolina Eriksdotter Salom Nora (Y)
1845-08-29 Petrus Andersson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1845-09-06 Johanna Rönnholm Persdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1845-09-12 Barbro Stina Nordin Ry Nora (Y)
1845-09-18 Erik Norman Johansson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1845-09-22 Kajsa Stina Jonsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1845-09-25 Per Ulander Löfvik Nora (Y)
1845-09-26 Erik Öhman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1845-09-27 Per Öberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1845-09-29 Per Gustaf Lagergren Siggesta Värmdö (B)
1845-09-30 Kristina Jonsdotter Utvik Ullånger (Y)
1845-10-01 Maria Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1845-10-08 Karl Valfrid Hedberg Stallsiken Skövde Landsförs. (R)
1845-10-16 Henrik Norberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1845-10-22 Jonas Vedin (Thor) Vibyggerå (Y)
1845-10-24 Brita Lisa Jonsdotter Nordansjö Högsjö (Y)
1845-10-27 Viktor Emanuel Leopold Säfström Norrköping Hedvigs församling (E)
1845-11-02 Petrus Nordkvist Nipparén Svartnora Nora (Y)
1845-11-04 Petrus Nording Östanö Nora (Y)
1845-11-06 Brita Magdalena Sjöstedt Bäckland Högsjö (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05