Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1845-11-07 Kajsa Brita Nordin Eriksdotter Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y)
1845-11-14 Stina Kajsa Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1845-11-20 Petrus Persson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1845-11-26 Margareta Eriksdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1845-11-26 Märta Kajsa Nilsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1845-11-28 Katarina Nordlander Jonsdotter Backe Mo (Y)
1845-11-29 Johan Petter Nordlund Lindberg Gånsvik Härnö (Y)
1845-12-03 Erik Viktor Dalén Medelpad
1845-12-04 Greta Nordstrand Björnås Nordingrå (Y)
1845-12-05 Maria Jonsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1845-12-06 Johan Ungersven Torrom Nora (Y)
1845-12-08 Anders Gustaf Vesterström Norafors Bruk Sättna (Y)
1845-12-09 Sara Elisabet Olofsdotter Björksjön Överlännäs (Y)
1845-12-12 Erik Ögren Skallsta Nora (Y)
1845-12-12 Sven Nordlander Svensson (Törn) Ry Nora (Y)
1845-12-14 Anna Valenia Thor Berge Nora (Y)
1845-12-14 Kajsa Stina Bergfors Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1845-12-15 Olof Edholm Ramsta Nora (Y)
1845-12-17 Jonas Tjern Johansson Åman Salteå Nora (Y)
1845-12-17 Olof Öberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1845-12-17 Petrus Nordin Ärsta Nora (Y)
1845-12-25 Stina Kajsa Hansdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1846-01-01 Johanna Salén Ärsta Nora (Y)
1846-01-02 Erik Nylander Nyland Nora (Y)
1846-01-07 Anna Lena Johansdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1846-01-08 Hans Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1846-01-09 Johan Molander Nya Varvet Säbrå (Y)
1846-01-16 Johanna Persdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1846-01-16 Maria Persdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1846-01-19 Sven Johansson Gaterud Svanskog (S)
1846-01-23 Hans Salberg Norra Jörlov Skee (O)
1846-01-25 Katarina Vesterström Överdal Vibyggerå (Y)
1846-01-29 Johan Hörnlund Bergom Gudmundrå (Y)
1846-01-30 Sigrid Kajsa Viklund Sandö Nora (Y)
1846-01-31 Maria Andersdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1846-02-04 Erik Eriksson Allsta Nora (Y)
1846-02-06 Lisa Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1846-02-08 Johan Månsson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1846-02-24 Nikolina Maria Charlotta Fougt Nordvik Nora (Y)
1846-02-27 Anna Dorotea Prell Kerisenstadt
1846-03-10 Johan Ramström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1846-03-24 Erik Nordlander Kallsta Nora (Y)
1846-03-30 Petrus Norgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1846-04-08 Brita Vestman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1846-04-08 Katarina Eriksdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1846-04-08 Nils Viklander (Salén) Utvik Nora (Y)
1846-04-09 Erik Lidén Eriksson Lid Ullånger (Y)
1846-04-09 Kristina Jonsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1846-04-13 Brita Lisa Johansdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1846-04-26 Kristina Maria Jonsdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1846-04-27 Hans Hansson Folkja Nora (Y)
1846-04-27 Hedvig Pettersson Jämshög (K)
1846-04-28 Erik Eriksson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1846-04-30 Nils Höglund Grubbe Nora (Y)
1846-05-01 Kajsa Lisa Kristoffersdotter Järesta Nordingrå (Y)
1846-05-04 Margareta Johansdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1846-05-08 Hans Sjölander (Almroth) Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1846-05-09 Nils Gustaf Pettersson Stockholm
1846-05-09 Simon Persson Gavik Nora (Y)
1846-05-20 Karl Eriksson Bromö Torsö (R)
1846-05-20 Maria Eriksdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1846-05-30 Oskar Ferdinand Karlberg Bromö Torsö (R)
1846-06-01 Johan Edin Ry Nora (Y)
1846-06-02 Nils Olof Olofsson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1846-06-03 Katarina Danielsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1846-06-09 Katarina Maria Johansson Bredträsk Fredrika (AC)
1846-06-11 Johan Ulin Salom Ullånger (Y)
1846-06-16 Erik Rönnholm Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1846-06-18 Petrus Skoglund Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1846-06-20 Brita Greta Öhman Hultom Hemsö (Y)
1846-06-21 Per Selander Johansson Frök Nora (Y)
1846-06-26 Stina Kajsa Bergqvist Frök Nora (Y)
1846-06-27 Abraham Rackovitz Polen
1846-06-28 Johan Persson Allsta Nora (Y)
1846-06-29 Johan Saltin Ry Nora (Y)
1846-06-44 Henrik Oskar Lundblad Hernösand Härnösand (Y)
1846-07-04 Valfrid Georg Bill Sundsvall
1846-07-08 Kajsa Lisa Olofsdotter Gåsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
1846-07-08 Olof Nilsson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1846-07-11 Margareta Jonsdotter Övergård Nora (Y)
1846-07-13 Margareta Danielsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1846-07-14 Lena Brita Eriksson Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1846-07-18 Anna Persdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1846-07-22 Hans Nenzén Näs Vibyggerå (Y)
1846-07-24 Jonas Israelsson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1846-07-25 Olof Lundkvist Toneby Sunne (S)
1846-07-26 Erik Norlander Persson Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1846-07-26 Per (Petrus) Pettersson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1846-07-27 Brita Greta Eriksdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1846-07-29 Zakarias Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1846-07-31 Eva Amanda Eneroth Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1846-07-31 Johan Göransson Torrom Nora (Y)
1846-07-31 Johanna Johansdotter Torrom Nora (Y)
1846-08-04 Per Löfling Löfvik Nora (Y)
1846-08-06 Anna Norberg Frök Nora (Y)
1846-08-06 Erika Eriksdotter Nyland Nordingrå (Y)
1846-08-09 Märta Andersdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1846-08-09 Petrus Persson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1846-08-11 Erik Åkerlund Nilsson Kläpp Skog (Y)
1846-08-17 Olof Öhlund (Åman) Östanö Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05