Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1846-08-20 Karl Johan Falk Vägsjöfors Vitsand (S)
1846-08-21 Jonas Borg Pålgård Ragunda (Z)
1846-08-23 Johan Qvist Mäland Nordingrå (Y)
1846-08-24 Johan Löfdin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1846-08-24 Karl Östlund Östby Gudmundrå (Y)
1846-08-24 Olof Sundholm Jättesta Gudmundrå (Y)
1846-08-27 Greta Ulinder Svartnora Nora (Y)
1846-09-02 Stina Greta Forsén Forsed Ytterlännäs (Y)
1846-09-03 Anna Kajsa Johansdotter Ärsta Nora (Y)
1846-09-03 Petrus Bölin Bölesta Nora (Y)
1846-09-07 Katarina Johansdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1846-09-08 Erika Olofsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1846-09-10 Olof Jonsson Berg Nora (Y)
1846-09-11 Olof Edholm Olofsson Övered Skog (Y)
1846-09-12 Anna Märta Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1846-09-12 Kristina Månsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1846-09-14 Johan Petter Fernsvik Bölesta Nora (Y)
1846-09-17 Anders Adolf Norman Sandö Nora (Y)
1846-09-17 Margareta Johansdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1846-09-19 Kristina Sofia Andersdotter Norrbyn Nordmaling (AC)
1846-09-20 Johanna Johansdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1846-09-22 Maria Karolina Edlund Stensöden Arnäs (Y)
1846-09-22 Nils Henrik Karlström Östanö Nora (Y)
1846-09-24 Stina Greta Persdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1846-09-25 Anna Greta Jonsdotter Överveda Nordingrå (Y)
1846-09-25 Lisa Märta Åkerlund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1846-10-03 Johan Vilhelm Heintze Reijmyre Glasbruk Skedevi (E)
1846-10-04 Lovisa Karolina Morberg Köpings Stadsförsamling (U)
1846-10-06 Anders Nordlander Ersson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1846-10-09 Jonas Jonsson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1846-10-16 Magnus Persson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1846-10-17 Erik Ögren Eriksson Allsta Nora (Y)
1846-10-18 Kristina Norberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1846-10-21 Johan Nyberg Nyland Skog (Y)
1846-11-02 Karin Öberg Persdotter Järesta Nordingrå (Y)
1846-11-03 Nils Nylander Johansson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1846-11-04 Per Norlander Noret Leksand (W)
1846-11-08 Brita Johansdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1846-11-09 Per Sjölander (Åhl) Körning Nordingrå (Y)
1846-11-11 Per Andersson Leksand (W)
1846-11-12 Anna Hägglund Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1846-11-13 Anna Eriksdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1846-11-14 Helena Karlsdotter Nyåker Vännäs (AC)
1846-11-17 Johan Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1846-11-17 Kajsa Lisa Sjölander Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
1846-11-17 Petrus Östman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1846-11-18 Anders Persson Nyland Nora (Y)
1846-11-20 Sara Märta Olofsdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1846-11-29 Petrus Eurenius Hol Nora (Y)
1846-12-07 Johan Saltin Skallsta Nora (Y)
1846-12-07 Jonas Öhman Utanö Hemsö (Y)
1846-12-07 Kristina Saltin Skallsta Nora (Y)
1846-12-09 Anna Magdalena Gerdin Värns Vibyggerå (Y)
1846-12-13 Jonas Norlund Rossvik Nora (Y)
1846-12-16 Katarina Omberg Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1846-12-17 Anders Andersson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1846-12-19 Henrik Holmberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1846-12-24 Karl Johan Johansson Myrhult Torsö (R)
1846-12-26 Petrus Persson Berg Nora (Y)
1846-12-27 Erik Öberg Utanö Hemsö (Y)
1846-12-30 Erik Nilsson Hornö Nora (Y)
1846 Emilia Schwörk
uppskattningsvis 1846 Johan Petter Svensson
1847-01-05 Erik Eriksson Lövvik Nora (Y)
1847-01-06 Maria Amalia Albertina Edstedt Utvik Ullånger (Y)
1847-01-08 Margareta Viklund Vik Torsåker (Y)
1847-01-13 Anders Berglund Berg Nora (Y)
1847-01-13 Brita Olofsdotter Sund Nordingrå (Y)
1847-01-15 Johan Norlander Klocke Nora (Y)
1847-01-16 Brita Kajsa Jonsdotter Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1847-01-18 Erik Eriksson Allsta Nora (Y)
1847-01-19 Israel Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1847-01-20 Per (Petrus) Norberg Jonsson Pålsböle Sidensjö (Y)
1847-01-26 Lisa Stina Jakobsdotter Finsvik Säbrå (Y)
1847-01-28 Göran Norlander Eriksson Salberg Nordingrå (Y)
1847-02-01 Jan Jansson Norra Västerrottna Gräsmark (S)
1847-02-11 Maria Kristina Forsberg Sandö Nora (Y)
1847-02-12 Erik Andersson Hornön Nora (Y)
1847-02-28 Karl Gustaf Sjödal Sandö Nora (Y)
1847-03-09 Olof Vestin Frök Nora (Y)
1847-03-10 Johannes Nilsson Brånändan Norra Västerrottna Gräsmark (S)
1847-03-12 Lisa Greta Källström Herresta Vibyggerå (Y)
1847-03-12 Maria Dahlberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1847-03-13 Kajsa Märta Holmström Svartnora Nora (Y)
1847-03-14 Margareta Persdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1847-03-16 Greta Olofsdotter Almsjönäs Ullånger (Y)
1847-03-23 Nils Sjögren Träsk Skog (Y)
1847-03-28 Brita Greta Skalin Salberg Nordingrå (Y)
1847-03-28 Johan Jonsson Björås Nora (Y)
1847-03-30 Nils Petter Öström Sandö Nora (Y)
1847-04-02 Elsa Kajsa Svensdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1847-04-05 Adolf Fredrik Schliker Sandö Nora (Y)
1847-04-05 Maria Persdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1847-04-14 Petrus Nordström Hol Nora (Y)
1847-04-16 Johan Östholm Österstrinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1847-04-18 Johull Block Polen
1847-04-18 Märta Brita Törnkvist Rossvik Nora (Y)
1847-04-20 Katarina Dorotea Höglund (Persdotter) Frök Nora (Y)
1847-04-20 Per Åström Rosindahl Degerfors (AC)
1847-04-21 Sigrid Nordstrand Björnås Nordingrå (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05