Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1847-04-22 Magdalena Saltin Kallsta Nora (Y)
1847-04-22 Märta Nordlander Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1847-04-22 Petrus Jonsson Björås Nora (Y)
1847-04-24 Stina Magdalena Rydén Häggsjö Häggdånger (Y)
1847-05-01 Märta Kajsa Holmberg Offersjön Boteå (Y)
1847-05-09 Sara Lisa Jonsdotter Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
1847-05-10 Amalia Sjödin Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1847-05-10 Kajsa Greta Norén Norrtjärn Nätra (Y)
1847-05-20 Johanna Dahlström Johannisholm Venjan (W)
1847-05-21 Erika Norberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1847-05-21 Maria Kristina Friberg Norra Knatten Kroppa (S)
1847-05-23 Erik Sjölander Salteå Nora (Y)
1847-05-25 Olof Viklander Vike Stigsjö (Y)
1847-05-29 Anna Stina Ekman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1847-06-05 Jonas Bergkvist Berge Nora (Y)
1847-06-07 Erik Johan Stadin Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1847-06-16 Erik Viklander Gavik Nora (Y)
1847-06-17 Elisabet Salén Ärsta Nora (Y)
1847-06-17 Jon Norlander (Eriksson) Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1847-06-28 Anna Märta Danielsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1847-07-01 Nils Johan Östlund Österdjupsjö Skorped (Y)
1847-07-02 Brita Olofsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1847-07-04 Josefina Ulrika Grundel Bromö Torsö (R)
1847-07-04 Sigrid Maria Eriksdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1847-07-05 Märta Norell Olofsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1847-07-06 Karl Gustaf Bäckström Umeå
1847-07-06 Margareta Brundin Böle Stigsjö (Y)
1847-07-09 Brita Karolina Rönngren Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
1847-07-14 Magnus Östman Ry Nora (Y)
1847-07-17 Anna Stina Nordin Eriksdotter Järesta Nordingrå (Y)
1847-07-17 Johan Norberg Ungersven Torrom Nora (Y)
1847-07-19 Jonas Norberg Björås Nora (Y)
1847-07-20 Isak Petter Löfkvist Avan Lövånger (AC)
1847-07-21 Erik Nilsson Ry Nora (Y)
1847-07-21 Johanna Törn Folkja Nora (Y)
1847-07-25 Margareta Olofsdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1847-07-26 Nils Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1847-08-01 Kirsten Jonsén Danmark
1847-08-06 Lars Johan Larsson Brunnäs Säbrå (Y)
1847-08-11 Anna Persdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1847-08-12 Kajsa Stina Andersdotter Rosenhilm Närpes, Finland
1847-08-13 Johan Emanuelsson Klocke Nora (Y)
1847-08-16 Stina Märta Henriksdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1847-08-18 Brita Greta Norberg Ry Nora (Y)
1847-08-18 Karl Gustaf Klasson Gåljsö (Y)
1847-08-21 Margareta Norell Löfvik Nora (Y)
1847-08-21 Petrus Andersson Allsta Nora (Y)
1847-08-27 Sara Johanna Öberg Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1847-08-29 Gustaf Adolf Lewerentz No 52 5:e Roten Mariestad (R)
1847-09-04 Olof Ahlkvist Allsta Nora (Y)
1847-09-06 Anna Lundgren Rossvik Nora (Y)
1847-09-06 Nils Nilsson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1847-09-11 Frans Adolf Grundel Bromö Torsö (R)
1847-09-17 Anna Lisa Mattsdotter
1847-09-29 Anders Norberg Henriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1847-09-29 Johanna Åkerlund Hol Nora (Y)
1847-10-04 Erik Svanberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1847-10-07 Erik Olof Edberg Meåstrand Edsele (Y)
1847-10-07 Johan Körning Röksta Nordingrå (Y)
1847-10-07 Margareta Jonsdotter Övergård Nora (Y)
1847-10-08 Märta Kajsa Hornell Hornön Nora (Y)
1847-10-17 Erik Eriksson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1847-10-26 Karolina Elisabet Berggren Hudiksvall (X)
1847-10-27 Kajsa Brita Salin Nyland Skog (Y)
1847-11-14 Erik Eriksson Grötom Nora (Y)
1847-11-22 Erik Allsta Lide Nora (Y)
1847-11-25 Jonas Bylund Stornäset Högsjö (Y)
1847-11-28 Erik Andersson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1847-11-28 Stina Kajsa Eriksdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1847-11-29 Katarina Israelsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1847-11-30 Andreas Olofsson Liatorp Hjortsberga (K)
1847-12-03 Ida Katarina Henriksdotter Rönhult Ed (P) Dals-Ed
1847-12-07 Anna Greta Melander Jonsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1847-12-09 Erik Mellberg Utvik Nora (Y)
1847-12-09 Katarina Månsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1847-12-17 Matilda Lundgren Lövåsen Torsö (R)
1847-12-18 Johan Vilhelm Ditzler Skönviks Glasbruk Skön (Y)
1847-12-19 Erik Nilsson Utvik Nora (Y)
1847-12-20 Kristina Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1847-12-23 Erik Bylund Grötom Nora (Y)
1847-12-24 Anna Brita Johansdotter Sörtjärn Nätra (Y)
1847-12-25 Johanna Persdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1847-12-27 Stina Kajsa Munter Ärsta Nora (Y)
1847-12-28 Maria Nylander Nyland Nora (Y)
1847-12-31 Johanna Eriksdotter Mäland Nordingrå (Y)
1847 Henrietta Dorotea Gundlach Meklenburg
1848-01-03 Johan Nordin Grötom Nora (Y)
1848-01-12 Josef Lund Kyrkobol Anderstorp (F)
1848-01-13 Johan Johansson Ry Nora (Y)
1848-01-21 Brita Eriksdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1848-01-25 Jonas Erlander Löfvik Nora (Y)
1848-01-26 Johanna Jonsdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1848-01-27 Stina Kajsa Strindholm Salberg Nordingrå (Y)
1848-01-31 Jon Norberg Jonsson Gavik Nora (Y)
1848-02-06 Anna Märta Persdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1848-02-06 Barbro Stina Eriksdotter Ro Skog (Y)
1848-02-09 Jonas Ramström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1848-02-11 Anna Brita Sandin Orrvik Nätra (Y)
1848-02-13 Johanna Danielsdotter Berg Bjärtrå (Y)
1848-02-13 Stina Maria Persdotter Törna Ullånger (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05