Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1848-02-20 Betty Charlotta Svensson Sölje Glasbruk Stavnäs (S)
1848-02-21 Mattias Westin Skoved Vibyggerå (Y)
1848-02-21 Nils Nilsson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1848-02-24 Helena Katarina Lindström Hornön Nora (Y)
1848-02-25 Petrus Jonsson Björås Nora (Y)
1848-03-03 Brita Ulinder Svartnora Nora (Y)
1848-03-03 Johan Fröberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1848-03-06 Petrus Nordlund Månsson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1848-03-06 Petrus Saltin Ry Nora (Y)
1848-03-07 Henrik Edin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1848-03-18 Petrus Nordin Ry Nora (Y)
1848-03-21 Anna Eriksdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1848-03-28 Anna Norberg Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1848-03-30 Sara Lisa Olofsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1848-04-01 Anna Greta Jonsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1848-04-09 Lars Erik Enroth Skogen Ragunda (Z)
1848-04-12 Johan Julius Kindberg Bromö Torsö (R)
1848-04-17 Kajsa Lisa Norbergsson Ry Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1848-04-18 Anders Andersson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1848-04-29 Hans Lundkvist Salteå Nora (Y)
1848-05-01 Daniel Persson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1848-05-02 Lars Petter Sandström Umeå
1848-05-04 Johan Nylander Hol Nora (Y)
1848-05-07 Magnus Nilsson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1848-05-10 Brita Kajsa Jonsdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1848-05-17 Glad Olof Olsson Gruvriset Boda (W)
1848-05-17 Nils Erik Norlund Skallsta Nora (Y)
1848-05-22 Petrus Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1848-05-24 Erik Olsson Finna Grundsunda (Y)
1848-05-27 Anna Kajsa Persdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1848-05-29 Brita Vestman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1848-05-30 Johan Hellström Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y)
1848-05-31 Stina Kajsa Andersdotter Thor Berge Nora (Y)
1848-06-02 Stina Lisa Sandö Nora (Y)
1848-06-03 Katarina Norlander Kallsta Nora (Y)
1848-06-05 Karl Erik Moberg Hagsta Båtsmanstorp Österåker (B)
1848-06-09 Johan Löfdin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1848-06-10 Ida Andrietta Vilhelmina Fougt Nordvik Nora (Y)
1848-06-20 Jonas Ödmark Älvsöden Arnäs (Y)
1848-06-25 Johanna Nilsdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1848-06-26 Israel Vestin Västerstrinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1848-06-27 Greta Kajsa Melander Gavik Nora (Y)
1848-06-29 Anna Saltin Skallsta Nora (Y)
1848-07-03 Anders Olofsson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1848-07-06 Brita Kajsa Eriksdotter Utansjö Bruk Högsjö (Y)
1848-07-09 Karin Persdotter Buckarby Östervåla (U)
1848-07-12 Daniel Sandström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1848-07-13 Johan Göransson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1848-07-15 Kajsa Lisa Karlström By Skog (Y)
1848-07-26 Lars Magnus Lindgren Järperud Gunnarskog (S)
1848-07-27 Nils Lindblom Skallsta Nora (Y)
1848-08-03 Johan Norberg Finnborg Nätra (Y)
1848-08-06 Anna Kristina Felldin Härnösand (Y)
1848-08-14 Erik Eriksson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1848-08-15 Brita Elisabet Ögren Bergom Nätra (Y)
1848-08-21 Klara Charlotta Holmberg Vifsta Varv Timrå (Y)
1848-08-26 Lisa Johanna Norberg Nordingrå (Y)
1848-08-27 Anna Maria Lundblad Härnösand Härnösand (Y)
1848-08-28 Sara Kristina Eriksdotter Torrom Nora (Y)
1848-09-01 Petrus (Per) Lundkvist Gräta Nora (Y)
1848-09-03 Petrus Eriksson Allsta Nora (Y)
1848-09-05 Johan Johansson Gräta Nora (Y)
1848-09-07 Karl Norberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1848-09-10 Lisa Karolina Vallgren Fanbyn Grundsunda (Y)
1848-09-16 Hans Ingerlund Ingersta Multrå (Y)
1848-09-23 Karl Teodor Karlsson Råby Fabrik Ljung (E)
1848-09-25 Kristina Jonsdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1848-09-27 Lisa Sundin Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
1848-10-06 Olof Sörensen Stensgårds Utskog Fryksände (S)
1848-10-22 Olof Fröberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1848-10-24 Kristina Katarina Tollbom Svedje Ullånger (Y)
1848-10-26 Petrus Höglund Frök Nora (Y)
1848-10-27 Ingrid Greta Palén Örbäck Långsele (Y)
1848-10-28 Johanna Olofsdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1848-11-03 Abraham Eriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1848-11-04 Per Lundin Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1848-11-06 Anders Edström Andersson Frök Nora (Y)
1848-11-07 Johan Sundkvist Ullånger (Y)
1848-11-09 Magnus Löfgren Löfvik Nora (Y)
1848-11-12 Barbro Kristina Nordin Eriksdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1848-11-13 Johanna Lockman Öd Bjärtrå (Y)
1848-11-17 Brita Stina Eriksdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1848-11-27 Brita Sofia Mattsdotter Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1848-12-01 Edla Maria Nordström Olofsfors Nordmaling (AC)
1848-12-01 Märta Kajsa Hägglund Bäckland Nordingrå (Y)
1848-12-03 Karolina Eleonora Viktoria Treffenberg Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
1848-12-10 Brita Kajsa Bäckström Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
1848-12-11 Erik Eriksson Ry Nora (Y)
1848-12-14 Tomas Svensson Ry Nora (Y)
1848-12-15 Nils Pettersson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1848-12-19 Karin Norlund Rossvik Nora (Y)
1848-12-20 Erik Laurentius Edvard Nyström Stora Väsby Almunge (C)
1848-12-22 Anna Märta Norman Sandö Nora (Y)
1848-12-26 Erik Nolander Hornön Nora (Y)
1848-12-31 Johan Lundgren Rossvik Nora (Y)
1848 Anders Petter Nordlund
1849-01-01 Lisa Johanna Törngren By Högsjö (Y)
1849-01-07 Olof Anton Lundberg Gryssjön Bygdeå (AC)
1849-01-11 Agata Teresia Hillerström Härnösand (Y)
1849-01-11 Petrus Sjödin Lillåkersjön Ullånger (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05