Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1849-01-14 Greta Kajsa Olofsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1849-01-23 Katarina Kristina Öberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1849-01-23 Lars August Löfkvist Uttersjön Lövånger (AC)
1849-01-25 Sara Stina Jonsdotter Dalom Hemsö (Y)
1849-01-28 Erika Andersdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1849-02-01 Kajsa Jansdotter Mångstrand Vitsand (S)
1849-02-01 Maria Ungersven Torrom Nora (Y)
1849-02-02 Lars Olof Bergfors Sandö Nora (Y)
1849-02-05 Jonas Oskar Engelbert Sundelin Arvidsjaur (BD)
1849-02-06 Elias Östman Ärsta Nora (Y)
1849-02-07 Märta Lisa Norberg Vännersta Nordingrå (Y)
1849-02-08 Israel Lindbäck Berge Säbrå (Y)
1849-02-08 Maria Matilda Eriksson Ramshyttan Kil (T)
1849-02-11 Stina Kajsa Jonsdotter Nordanö Hemsö (Y)
1849-02-12 Petrus Estman Hol Nora (Y)
1849-02-12 Stina Kajsa Bergqvist Berge Nora (Y)
1849-02-18 Anna Stina Persdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1849-02-20 Bengt Erlandsson Tönnersjö (N)
1849-02-20 Elias Andersson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1849-02-23 Olof Jonsson Övergård Nora (Y)
1849-02-25 Anna Märta Söderström Torrom Häggdånger (Y)
1849-02-26 Brita Greta Karlsson Dal Häggdånger (Y)
1849-02-28 Johan Dahlkvist Lövsjö Dal (Y)
1849-03-05 Katarina Norstrand Björnås Nordingrå (Y)
1849-03-06 Hedda Johansson Torrås Östergården Sätila (P)
1849-03-07 Magdalena Karolina Melin Salteå Nora (Y)
1849-03-10 Erik Johansson Frök Nora (Y)
1849-03-12 Anna Brita Lodin Lo Styrnäs (Y)
1849-03-12 Stina Märta Vestin Frök Nora (Y)
1849-03-15 Gustaf Daniel Sandin Sandö Nora (Y)
1849-03-21 Johan Axel Ludvig Karlsson Stockholm
1849-03-26 Daniel Johan Eriksson Klocke Nora (Y)
1849-03-27 Johan Bergkvist Björås Nora (Y)
1849-04-02 Sven Nilsson Ulvoberg Vilhelmina (AC)
1849-04-04 Israel Fröberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1849-04-11 Maria Sofia Landfors Sillre sågverk Liden (Y)
1849-04-13 Nils Edin Ry Nora (Y)
1849-04-13 Per (Petrus) Hägglund Allsta Nora (Y)
1849-04-14 Katarina Eriksdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1849-04-15 Greta Vesterlund Allsta Nora (Y)
1849-04-19 Anna Elisabet Selin Helgum Säbrå (Y)
1849-04-28 Brita Kajsa Eriksdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1849-04-28 Jonas Öberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1849-04-28 Stina Kajsa Sjölund Frök Nora (Y)
1849-04-30 Johan Persson Folkja Nora (Y)
1849-05-03 Helena Mårtensdotter Högdal Nordmaling (AC)
1849-05-12 Ulrika Vedin Utanö Hemsö (Y)
1849-05-23 Margareta Altin Månsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1849-05-25 Per Melander Jonsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1849-06-05 Karl Herman Obbarius Stockholm
1849-06-10 Alfred Sötterman Söttersbol Soldattorp Stavnäs (S)
1849-06-11 Martin Norlander Tjerned Nora (Y)
1849-06-18 Emil Verner Ljungström Stockholm
1849-06-19 Johan Eriksson Lide Nora (Y)
1849-06-23 Karl Gustaf Andersson Lagerbergstorp Vänersnäs (R, P)
1849-06-30 Anders Ramkvist Resta Ramsberg (T)
1849-07-01 Per Erik Nordén Hornön Nora (Y)
1849-07-02 Märta Lisa Persdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1849-07-06 Erik Björk Nyberg Eriksson
1849-07-12 Kristina Persdotter (Nipparén) Svartnora Nora (Y)
1849-07-13 Erik Näsholm Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
1849-07-22 Johan Höglund Grubbe Nora (Y)
1849-07-23 Kajsa Lisa Skoglund Skog (Y)
1849-07-25 Magnus Norlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1849-07-31 Zacharias Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1849-08-02 Karin Elisabet Norell Klocke Nora (Y)
1849-08-04 Erika Salén Köja Bjärtrå (Y)
1849-08-08 Lisa Johanna Jonsdotter Nyland Nordingrå (Y)
1849-08-10 Anna Brita Johansdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1849-08-13 Brita Margareta Eriksdotter Prästgården Nordingrå (Y)
1849-08-14 Johan Berglund Andersson Berg Nora (Y)
1849-08-14 Petrus Bölin Bölesta Nora (Y)
1849-08-16 Greta Magdalena Sjölander Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
1849-08-17 Petrus Persson Allsta Nora (Y)
1849-08-19 Isak Norberg Finnborg Nätra (Y)
1849-08-19 Nils Erik Lindholm Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y)
1849-08-21 Erik Magnus Viström Multrå (Y)
1849-08-22 Erik Svanberg Lide Nora (Y)
1849-08-27 Karl Johan Åkerlund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1849-08-27 Ulrika Olofsdotter Östersjäland Säbrå (Y)
1849-08-30 Kristina Nilsdotter Mjösjö Hällesjö (Z)
1849-09-03 Eufrosyne Sofia Vall Umeå Stadsförs. (AC)
1849-09-06 Nils Löfgren Nilsson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1849-09-07 Sigrid Stina Saltin Kallsta Nora (Y)
1849-09-08 Anna Lovisa Karlsson Västteg Umeå landsförs. (AC)
1849-09-09 Katarina Augusta Lené Folkja Nora (Y)
1849-09-14 Anna Stina Johansdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1849-09-18 Anders Börlin Utanö Hemsö (Y)
1849-09-20 Johanna Viklund Sandö Nora (Y)
1849-09-22 Erik Norberg Göransson Torrom Nora (Y)
1849-09-25 Nils Johan Bergman Lide Nora (Y)
1849-10-04 Per Sjögren Träsk Skog (Y)
1849-10-11 Johan Johansson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1849-10-15 Erik Rylander Hornön Nora (Y)
1849-10-16 Johannes Eriksson Nyland Nora (Y)
1849-10-16 Karl Andreas Kalm Tjäders Graninge (Y)
1849-10-16 Petrus Eriksson Nyland Nora (Y)
1849-10-17 Nils Fröberg Persson Frök Nora (Y)
1849-10-22 Bror Paul Holmberg Brandberget Sånga (Y)
1849-10-22 Erik Norberg Eriksson Ramsta Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05