Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1849-10-22 Jonas Jonsson Berg Nora (Y)
1849-10-25 Stina Magdalena Norlund Östanö Nora (Y)
1849-10-26 Nils Vikner Gavik Nora (Y)
1849-10-28 Stina Märta Eriksdotter Klocke Nora (Y)
1849-11-01 Lisa Eriksdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1849-11-02 Greta Lisa Ramstedt Högberg Högsjö (Y)
1849-11-04 Johan Vedin Gräta Nora (Y)
1849-11-05 Jan Eriksson Västanå Fryksände (S)
1849-11-05 Märta Lisa Nilsdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1849-11-14 Kristina Elisabet Hörnlund Sandö Nora (Y)
1849-11-16 Elisabet Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1849-11-18 Brita Nordlund Månsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1849-11-19 Johan Erlander Ärsta Nora (Y)
1849-11-23 Anna Lena Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1849-11-24 Märta Lisa Eriksdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1849-11-29 Erik Holmberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1849-12-03 Jonas Olofsson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1849-12-09 Kristina Lindberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1849-12-10 Anna Kajsa Omberg Orsta Nordingrå (Y)
1849-12-11 Karolina Persdotter Forshaga Grava (S)
1849-12-15 Johan Magnus Öhman Hemsö (Y)
1849-12-15 Nils Olof Jansson Källsta Stöde (Y)
1849-12-19 Stina Magdalena Nordlund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1849-12-20 Gustaf Höijer Skellefteå
1849-12-21 Anna Magdalena Saltin Skallsta Nora (Y)
1849-12-23 Henrik Alfred Söderman
1849-12-29 Israel Westin Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
1849? Johan Viktor Jansson
1850-01-12 Brita Olofsdotter Kärvsåsen Boda (W)
1850-01-13 Per Häggström Billsta Själevad (Y)
1850-01-15 Anna Stina Rydén Andersdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1850-01-15 Johan Munter Ärsta Nora (Y)
1850-01-17 Hans Öberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1850-01-18 Erik Jansson Berga Sunne (S)
1850-01-22 Anders Tomasson Ry Nora (Y)
1850-01-23 Olof Hägglund Kläppen Sidensjö (Y)
1850-01-31 Barbro Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1850-01-31 Märta Helena Olofsdotter Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
1850-02-04 Jonas Lundgren Lide Nora (Y)
1850-02-05 Karl Gustaf Johansson Nederled Storeg. Rydaholm (F)
1850-02-08 Maria Persdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1850-02-08 Marta Andersdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1850-02-09 Erik Vesterberg Lästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
1850-02-09 Karl Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1850-02-11 Erik Edlund Getingsta Gideå (Y)
1850-02-16 Petrus Lundgren Eliasson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1850-02-21 Jonas Fredrik Lundin Dalom Hemsö (Y)
1850-02-24 Karin Vinnberg Vallen Nordmaling (Y)
1850-02-24 Stina Maria Nilsdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1850-02-25 Maria Månsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1850-02-26 Albert Kjellén Skara, tomt 93 Skara (R)
1850-03-07 Erik Johan Dahlin Indal
1850-03-07 Olof Nilsson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1850-03-17 Anna Maria Henriksdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1850-03-24 Anna Eriksdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1850-03-24 Erik Lundgren Allsta Nora (Y)
1850-03-24 Kristina Maria Schliker Sandö Nora (Y)
1850-03-26 Sara Lidbom Lid Ullånger (Y)
1850-03-27 Johanna Saltin Kallsta Nora (Y)
1850-03-30 Johan Ramström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1850-04-02 Magnus Höglund Frök Nora (Y)
1850-04-03 Marta Larsdotter Holn Äldalen (W)
1850-04-06 Gustaf Vilhelm Öberg Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1850-04-08 Margareta Elisabet Torkelsdotter
1850-04-14 Johan Nordin (Johansson) Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1850-04-16 Magnus Nordstrand Allsta Nora (Y)
1850-04-22 Anna Märta Frödin Skallsta Nora (Y)
1850-04-23 Kristina Öberg Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1850-04-27 Anna Sofia Vallgren Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1850-05-01 Märta Kajsa Persdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1850-05-03 Jonas Andersson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1850-05-09 Erik Mellberg Utvik Nora (Y)
1850-05-12 Charlotta Elisabet Rönnblad Härnösand (Y)
1850-05-14 Kristina Fredrika Ditzler Skönviks Glasbruk Skön (Y)
1850-05-17 Nils Höglund Olofsson Långjohanstorp Gräsmark (S)
1850-05-24 Brita Sofia Israelsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1850-05-25 Anna Fröberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1850-05-25 Kristina Lovisa Karlström By Skog (Y)
1850-05-27 Johan Jonsson Norlander Klocke Nora (Y)
1850-05-29 Jakob Efraim Johansson Lillselet Junsele (Y)
1850-06-01 Erik Norström Jonsson Åstebyholm Fryksände (S)
1850-06-03 Erik Öberg Sund Nordingrå (Y)
1850-06-03 Katarina Norstrand Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1850-06-05 Jonas Johansson
1850-06-06 Hulda Hebbla Emilia Fougt Nordvik Nora (Y)
1850-06-07 Kajsa Stina Jonsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1850-06-09 Jonas Dahlberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1850-06-10 Greta Lisa Mellin Salteå Nora (Y)
1850-06-19 Olof Eriksson Allsta Nora (Y)
1850-06-22 Magnus Johan Larsson
1850-06-28 Brita Katarina Nordin Bergom Nätra (Y)
1850-07-05 Sara Greta Nilsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1850-07-12 Olof Alfred Eriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1850-07-19 Katarina Nilsdotter Lid Ullånger (Y)
1850-07-23 Johan Norrbin Olofsson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1850-07-27 Margareta Eriksdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1850-07-28 Sara Margareta Hornell Hornö Nora (Y)
1850-07-31 Märta Westin Bäckland Nordingrå (Y)
1850-08-04 Erik Löfdin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1850-08-05 Nils Johan Nilsson Hornön Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05