Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1851-06-11 Johan Mellin Salteå Nora (Y)
1851-06-13 Märta Erika Norman Sandö Nora (Y)
1851-06-16 Johanna Kristina Hjernström Själevad (Y)
1851-06-21 Johan Jansson Kristinefors Vitsand (S)
1851-06-21 Johanna Alkvist Persdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1851-06-30 Mickel Bergman Isaksson Vörå, Finland
1851-07-12 Katarina Öberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1851-07-14 Nils Erik Bylund Törna Ullånger (Y)
1851-07-16 Simon Persson Gavik Nora (Y)
1851-07-25 Kajsa Stina Sandin Sandö Nora (Y)
1851-07-26 Greta Lisa Nilsdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1851-07-30 Göran Berglund Berg Nora (Y)
1851-08-08 Katarina Saltin Kallsta Nora (Y)
1851-08-12 Dorotea Johanna Öström Sandö Nora (Y)
1851-08-15 Kristina Margareta Norell Klocke Nora (Y)
1851-08-15 Olof Vikner Utvik Ullånger (Y)
1851-08-24 Märta Kajsa Nordén Hornön Nora (Y)
1851-08-24 Nils Nordin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1851-08-28 Erik Jonsson Lide Nora (Y)
1851-08-30 Johanna Henriksdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1851-09-02 Anders Axel Edvard Viberg Västkinde (I)
1851-09-02 Erik Bergkvist Björås Nora (Y)
1851-09-02 Olivia Margareta Olofsdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1851-09-04 Nils Ulin Olofsson Utanskog Vibyggerå (Y)
1851-09-05 Johanna Fröberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1851-09-06 Greta Kajsa Bergman Berge Nora (Y)
1851-09-06 Sara Stina Bergman Berge Nora (Y)
1851-09-08 Petrus Edin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1851-09-10 Johanna Erika Ögren Sandö Nora (Y)
1851-09-11 Johan Vestin Frök Nora (Y)
1851-09-15 Märta Brita Åsberg Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1851-09-21 Johannes Holmblad Norra Västerrottna Gräsmark (S)
1851-09-27 Lisa Greta Nyberg Gärde Nordingrå (Y)
1851-09-27 Maria Kristina Andersson Sörbrynge Arnäs (Y)
1851-09-30 Anders Nordqvist Andersson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1851-09-30 Petrus Persson Eden Nora (Y)
1851-10-02 Sara Johanna Nordin Eriksdotter Salteå Nora (Y)
1851-10-02 Stina Lisa Edmark Kärvsta Torsåker (Y)
1851-10-03 Nils Fredrik Rosenkvist Lästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
1851-10-03 Petrus Norlander Berg Nora (Y)
1851-10-05 Johanna Nilsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1851-10-08 Petrus Norberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1851-10-10 Erik Persson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1851-10-10 Erika Katarina Nilsdotter Utvik Nora (Y)
1851-10-17 Kajsa Lena Eriksdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1851-10-18 Anna Brita Rönnberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1851-10-18 Erik Edin Eden Nora (Y)
1851-10-24 Katarina Stattin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1851-10-25 Maria Elisabet Lagergren Storön Nora (Y)
1851-10-26 Johanna Johansdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1851-10-29 Brita Magdalena Nilsdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1851-10-31 Olof Norlund Östanö Nora (Y)
1851-11-02 Elisabet Karlström Ås Skog (Y)
1851-11-09 Axel Teodor Lené Folkja Nora (Y)
1851-11-11 Kristina Höglund Frök Nora (Y)
1851-11-13 Hans Birger Liedberg Härnösand (Y)
1851-11-15 Petrus Bergqvist Berge Nora (Y)
1851-11-17 Karin Norlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1851-11-23 Jonas Edholm Östanö Nora (Y)
1851-11-25 Maria Lovisa Norbergsson (Ry) Nyland Nora (Y)
1851-11-26 Maria Johansdotter Norra Högden Gräsmark (S)
1851-12-05 Johanna Eriksdotter Ramsta Nora (Y)
1851-12-07 Anders Nilsson Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
1851-12-12 Katarina Näsman Vålånger Högsjö (Y)
1851-12-16 Anna Brita Stattin Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
1851-12-20 Anna Brita Löfdin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1851-12-22 Johan Eriksson Sanna Hemsö (Y)
1851-12-24 Alfred Lindblad Bromö Torsö (R)
1851-12-27 Lisa Greta Åman Sunnansjö Nätra (Y)
1851-12-27 Märta Bergström Skarped Ullånger (Y)
1851-12-29 Märta Katarina Ölund Lidböle Nordingrå (Y)
1851 Johan Erik Nordlund
1851 Johanna Hendrietta Gundlach
1852-01-08 Katarina Kristina Nässlin Gånsvik Härnön (Y)
1852-01-08 Olof Nordin Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1852-01-11 Johan Norgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1852-01-12 Erik Norden Rossvik Nora (Y)
1852-01-19 Johan Nordin Hornön Nora (Y)
1852-01-19 Jonas Rylander Hornön Nora (Y)
1852-01-21 Petrus Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1852-01-23 Nils Olof Persson Grötom Nora (Y)
1852-01-24 Brita Stina Johansdotter Ärsta Nora (Y)
1852-01-30 Erik Nylander Nygården Stigsjö (Y)
1852-01-30 Sigrid Kajsa Andersdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1852-02-06 Anders Johan Fougt Nordvik Nora (Y)
1852-02-11 Brita Greta Jonsdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1852-02-19 Anders Vesterlund Allsta Nora (Y)
1852-02-24 Frans Viktor Hultgren Bromö Torsö (R)
1852-02-27 Anna Maria Jonsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1852-03-01 Anna Kajsa Sjöstedt Bölen Högsjö (Y)
1852-03-08 David Dvorsky Polen
1852-03-08 Märta Jonsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1852-03-13 Anders Norlander Ramsta Nora (Y)
1852-03-13 Jonas Söderkvist Persson Sälsjön Gräsmark (S)
1852-03-13 Magdalena Hägglund Bäckland Nordingrå (Y)
1852-03-21 Erik Petter Holmberg Gålsjö (Y)
1852-03-21 Israel Näsman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1852-03-22 Maria Johansdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1852-03-23 Nils Edholm Gårdnäs Sånga (Y)
1852-03-25 Katarina Elisabet Viklund Aspby Torsåker (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05