Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1855-10-29 Jon Magnus Vestin Ry Nora (Y)
1855-10-31 Märta Johanna Nordin Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y)
1855-11-01 Anna Stina Lundin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1855-11-01 Karl Teodor Forslund Skellefteå
1855-11-03 Anna Johansson Nilsdotter Yttered Skog (Y)
1855-11-10 Erik Johan Berg Bergö, Finland
1855-11-12 Karl Brunzell Lenungs Bruk Glava (S)
1855-11-18 Jonas Edvard Sandin Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1855-11-23 Erik Olof Näslund Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
1855-11-23 Jonas Törnlund Utvik Nora (Y)
1855-11-24 Eva Johanna Eriksdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1855-11-28 Sara Matilda Nilsson Wentzelholms Glasbruk Rumskulla (H)
1855-11-29 Erik Norlander Nyland Nora (Y)
1855-12-02 Johan Frölén Jonsson Frök Nora (Y)
1855-12-03 Anna Greta Andersdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1855-12-03 Kajsa Brita Edlöf Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1855-12-04 Emma Vanda Augusta Zeitz
1855-12-04 Maria Ahlkvist Allsta Nora (Y)
1855-12-04 Petrus Öhman Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1855-12-05 Petrus Nordin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1855-12-10 Greta Kajsa Jonsdotter Torrom Nora (Y)
1855-12-14 Gustaf Vilhelm Ry Nyland Nora (Y)
1855-12-14 Johan Viktor Lindholm Finland
1855-12-18 Karl August Rosenkvist Lästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
1855-12-21 Erika Kardell Löfvik Nora (Y)
1855-12-21 Karl Glader Johansson Sebbenebyn Glava (S)
1855-12-22 Erik Hansson Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1855-12-23 Nils Daniel Gårdlander Johansson Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y)
1855-12-24 Brita Magdalena Bergman Berge Nora (Y)
1855-12-25 Johan Persson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1855-12-27 Johan Edvard Landal Gunnarstorp Rångedala (P)
1855-12-28 Anna Erika Nordlöf Salteå Nora (Y)
1855-12-28 Anna Eriksdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1855-12-28 Nils Petter Sandin Sandö Nora (Y)
1855-12-30 Per Olof Vigren Ulvön Nätra (Y)
1855 Karl Fredrik Gundlach
1856-01-01 Johan Adolf Forsman Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
1856-01-05 Kajsa Brita Englund Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y)
1856-01-06 Erika Nordin Ungersven Torrom Nora (Y)
1856-01-08 Märta Lisa Nordlund Svartnora Nora (Y)
1856-01-09 Johan Petter Johansson Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1856-01-14 Anders Nordvall Torrom Nora (Y)
1856-01-17 Kajsa Stina Jonsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1856-01-19 Petrus Johansson Berg Nora (Y)
1856-01-22 Karolina Hägglund Bäckland Nordingrå (Y)
1856-01-27 Johan Norman Hol Nora (Y)
1856-01-31 Anna Lisa Nordlöf Löfvik Nora (Y)
1856-02-01 Erika Johanna Lindström Hornön Nora (Y)
1856-02-08 Katarina Vilhelmina Fogelholm Vaxholm (B)
1856-02-09 Maria Åkerlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1856-02-11 Nils Olof Söderlind Dala Skog (Y)
1856-02-16 Kajsa Lisa Rönnberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1856-02-20 Erik Kardell Jonsson Berge Nora (Y)
1856-02-21 Anna Nylander Nordvik Nora (Y)
1856-02-22 Brita Greta Norlander Hornön Nora (Y)
1856-02-28 Beata Jakobsdotter Vörå, Finland
1856-03-07 Daniel Viklund Rossvik Nora (Y)
1856-03-08 Kristoffer Mellin Salteå Nora (Y)
1856-03-09 Anna Brita Öhman Lövvik Nora (Y)
1856-03-10 Jonas Jonsson Bölesta Nora (Y)
1856-03-18 Anna Sofia Johansdotter Finland
1856-03-20 Emma Katarina Lovisa Varnecke Sandö Nora (Y)
1856-03-23 Beda Karolina Hultgren Sandö Nora (Y)
1856-04-03 Ulrika Kristina Heintz Sandö Nora (Y)
1856-04-04 Kristina Ahlkvist Allsta Nora (Y)
1856-04-10 Nils Bergkvist Berge Nora (Y)
1856-04-14 Jonas Lindberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1856-04-15 Olof Persson Grötom Nora (Y)
1856-04-15 Otto Granström Härnösand Härnösand (Y)
1856-04-19 Per Olof Viström Gudmundrå (Y)
1856-04-21 Sara Stina Ramström Östanö Nora (Y)
1856-04-23 Greta Stina Johansdotter Kallsta Nora (Y)
1856-04-26 Henrik Ärsta Nora (Y)
1856-05-09 Hilma Maria Johanna Sandström Nordvik Nora (Y)
1856-05-09 Kristina Norberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1856-05-10 Johannes Pettersson Gammelgården Graninge (Y)
1856-05-10 Josef Viktor Hultgren Torsö (R)
1856-05-12 Katarina Elisabet Ljung Klocke Nora (Y)
1856-05-15 Brita Katarina Johansdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1856-05-16 Johan Vilhelm Strömer
1856-05-18 Edla Sofia Grönlund Eriksdotter
1856-05-21 Ebba Elisabet Hjärne Göteborg
1856-05-24 Johan Gustaf Jansson Jordfallet Fryksände (S)
1856-05-25 Per Nordstrand Persson Allsta Nora (Y)
1856-05-29 Jonas Sjöström Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1856-06-01 Magnus Rylander Ry Nora (Y)
1856-06-02 Hilda Augusta Strömer Strömbäcks Glasb. Umeå landf. (AC)
1856-06-04 Per Olsson
1856-06-05 Elisabet Öhman Sandö Nora (Y)
1856-06-09 Karolina Söderström Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1856-06-10 Maria Eriksdotter Gräta Nora (Y)
1856-06-10 Tekla Augusta Åkerström Sandö Nora (Y)
1856-06-11 Erik Alfred Nordkvist Hornön Nora (Y)
1856-06-13 Karl Johan Bergfors Härnösand (Y)
1856-06-17 Johanna Mellberg Utvik Nora (Y)
1856-06-17 Jonas Bystedt Gallsäter Skog (Y)
1856-06-23 Per Olof Norén Nätra (Y)
1856-06-30 Henrik Slipsta Nora (Y)
1856-06-30 Jonas Slipsta Nora (Y)
1856-06-30 Karolina Östman Ärsta Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05