Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1857-03-08 Kristina Dahlberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1857-03-10 Anna Andersdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1857-03-10 Katarina Andersdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1857-03-13 Brita Märta Bergman Berge Nora (Y)
1857-03-15 Erik Johansson Ohls
1857-03-16 Brita Eriksdotter Eden Nora (Y)
1857-03-17 Stina Märta Månsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1857-03-20 Erik Petter Bylund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1857-03-21 Elisabet Ahlkvist Allsta Nora (Y)
1857-03-22 Olof Frölén Frök Nora (Y)
1857-03-26 Petrus Nordin Frök Nora (Y)
1857-03-30 Anna Katarina Norrman Byn Borgsjö (Y)
1857-03-30 Petrus Månsson Östanö Nora (Y)
1857-03-31 Sara Kajsa Larsdotter Backe Björna (Y)
1857-04-02 Lydia Magdalena Wellander Härnösand (Y)
1857-04-05 Amanda Blomkvist Bromö Torsö (R)
1857-04-06 Lars Teodor Frånberg Högland Ljustorp (Y)
1857-04-10 Hans Melander Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1857-04-10 Johan Bergkvist Jonsson Berge Nora (Y)
1857-04-10 Kristina Margareta Dahlbom Gallsäter Skog (Y)
1857-04-11 Erik Olof Strömberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1857-04-12 Anna Norell Klocke Nora (Y)
1857-04-18 Johanna Nordin Ry Nora (Y)
1857-04-18 Kajsa Lena Nilsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1857-04-18 Vilhelmina Karlberg Bromö Torsö (R)
1857-04-20 Per Löfroth Löfvik Nora (Y)
1857-04-22 Brita Märta Eriksdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1857-04-26 Katarina Andersdotter Överdal Vibyggerå (Y)
1857-04-30 Petrus Öberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1857-05-03 Jonas Johansson Nätra (Y)
1857-05-04 Anna Katarina Lenström Härnösand (Y)
1857-05-06 Erik Olof Emanuel Högström Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1857-05-08 Anna Törn Folkja Nora (Y)
1857-05-09 Anna Charlotta Nordin Gåsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
1857-05-10 Frans Emil Grundel Sandö Nora (Y)
1857-05-10 Nils Henrik Bölin Bölesta Nora (Y)
1857-05-12 Kristina Erika Thunberg Lästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
1857-05-13 Jonas Viborg Jakobsson Ytterböle Nätra (Y)
1857-05-14 Albert Vilhelm Ferdinand Dahlin Härnösand (Y)
1857-05-14 Anna Stina Nordkvist Aspby Torsåker (Y)
1857-05-17 Anna Beata Mattlin Oravais, Finland
1857-05-18 Ida Maria Kristina Hedberg Sundsvall
1857-05-19 Karl Ludvig Robert Manns Sandö Nora (Y)
1857-05-22 Anna Stina Nordlöf Nätra (Y)
1857-05-22 Fredrik Specht Sandö Nora (Y)
1857-05-25 Göran Öhman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1857-05-26 Erik Holmberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1857-05-26 Sara Johanna Sjölund Mäland Bjärtrå (Y)
1857-05-28 Karolina Eriksdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1857-05-31 Johanna Jonsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1857-06-01 Johanna Öhman Svartnora Nora (Y)
1857-06-05 Erik Olof Vesterlund Västansjö Sättna (Y)
1857-06-07 Johan Fritiof Nilsson Wentzelholms Glasbruk Rumskulla (H)
1857-06-08 Anna Stina Gerdin Backe Mo (Y)
1857-06-11 Åke Vilhelm Belfrage Visby Visby Landsförs (I)
1857-06-13 Olof Leuf Ramsta Nora (Y)
1857-06-14 Barbro Elisabet Norlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1857-06-17 Erik Östberg Sandö Nora (Y)
1857-06-20 Brita Kajsa Fröberg Frök Nora (Y)
1857-06-20 Charlotta Karlström By Skog (Y)
1857-06-21 Johan August Jonsson Stockholm
1857-06-21 Kajsa Brita Rylander Ry Nora (Y)
1857-06-29 Göran Frödin Skallsta Nora (Y)
1857-07-01 Johan Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1857-07-03 Olof Norberg Nätra (Y)
1857-07-06 Karl Johan Karlsson Haga under Hommen Glava (S)
1857-07-10 Johan Peter Johansson Vasa, Finland
1857-07-11 Johan Magnus Melander Gavik Nora (Y)
1857-07-20 Nils Persson Grötom Nora (Y)
1857-07-23 Maria Persdotter Lillänstorp Sunne (S)
1857-07-27 Anna Märta Norlund Lide Nora (Y)
1857-07-28 Petrus Öhman Salteå Nora (Y)
1857-08-03 Elisa Vilhelmina Karolina Kessmeijer Danmark
1857-08-03 Nils Edin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1857-08-04 Johannes Saltin Kallsta Nora (Y)
1857-08-05 Hans Englund Skog (Y)
1857-08-07 Kristina Norberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1857-08-09 Abraham Frölander Frök Styrnäs (Y)
1857-08-14 Kajsa Stina Skallin Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1857-08-14 Sigrid Vilhelmina Johansson Nya Varvet Säbrå (Y)
1857-08-22 Märta Brita Hansdotter Slipsta Nora (Y)
1857-08-24 Brita Helena Jönsdotter Hurjom Överlännäs (Y)
1857-08-27 Gustaf Ögren Klocke Nora (Y)
1857-08-28 Nils Peter Englund Västergidsjö Gideå (Y)
1857-08-29 Jonas Lundgren Hansson Umeå Landsförs. (AC)
1857-08-30 Lisa Greta Holmberg Valmsta Nordingrå (Y)
1857-09-03 Kajsa Greta Johansdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1857-09-05 Johanna Jonsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1857-09-05 Kajsa Brita Salin Nyland Nora (Y)
1857-09-18 Kajsa Brita Norlander Eden Nora (Y)
1857-09-19 Erik Gustaf Flemström Forsse Långsele (Y)
1857-09-20 Jonas Ludvig Eriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1857-09-20 Karl Edvard Karlsson Säbyholm Lossa (B)
1857-09-20 Lars Magnus Eriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1857-09-21 Johan Malkolm Lundström Boda Mellangård Södra Hestra (F)
1857-09-22 Anna Margreta Lindberg Smöråker Stigsjö (Y)
1857-09-28 Daniel Öberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1857-10-04 Johan August Jonsson Gräsmark (S)
1857-10-04 Johan Magnus Nordin Ry Nora (Y)
1857-10-05 Johan Erik Fröberg Sandö Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05