Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1857-10-06 Hans Nordlöf Löfvik Nora (Y)
1857-10-08 Barbro Kristina Johansdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1857-10-17 Nils Näsman Gåsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
1857-10-27 Johan Vesterlund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1857-10-27 Kristina Thorsell Kolabacken Torsö (R)
1857-10-28 Eva Sofia Jönsdotter Almsjön Ullånger (Y)
1857-11-01 Jonas Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1857-11-04 Erik Amateus Nordlöf Salteå Nora (Y)
1857-11-06 Olof Johan Dalgren Skedom Häggdånger (Y)
1857-11-10 Johan Hilding Valdemar Sandström Nordvik Nora (Y)
1857-11-10 Lars Söderström Finsta Torp (Y)
1857-11-12 Daniel Ludvig Lindgren Bjurholm (AC)
1857-11-12 Erik Bergman Berg Nora (Y)
1857-11-12 Lisa Magdalena Löfkvist Nyland Nora (Y)
1857-11-16 Greta Stina Ljung Klocke Nora (Y)
1857-11-16 Johanna Rönnberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1857-11-19 Kristina Olivia Varnecke Sandö Nora (Y)
1857-11-23 Olof Thelberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1857-12-03 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1857-12-03 Märta Greta Jonsdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1857-12-03 Olof Magnus Nordlöf Salteå Nora (Y)
1857-12-03 Per Lundgren Andersson Björksjön Överlännäs (Y)
1857-12-07 Katarina Nilsson Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
1857-12-11 Olof Norman Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
1857-12-14 Johan Åman Hansson Nordingrå (Y)
1857-12-15 Anna Kajsa Nylander Börlin Nordvik Nora (Y)
1857-12-16 Jon August Ekman Rogsta Torsåker (Y)
1857-12-18 Kajsa Lisa Åman Salteå Nora (Y)
1857-12-20 Anna Brita Sjöholm Skog (Y)
1857-12-21 Stina Kajsa Nordlander Hornön Nora (Y)
1857-12-23 Vilhelmina Ditzler Sandö Nora (Y)
1857-12-24 Johan Fröberg Ry Nora (Y)
1857-12-26 Lisa Johanna Nordstrand Löfvik Nora (Y)
1857-12-28 Erik Salteå Nora (Y)
1857-12-29 Kajsa Brita Nordén Hornön Nora (Y)
1857-12-30 Lars August Norman Västerhaninge (B)
1857-12-31 Erik Bolin Kyrkbyn Hanebo (X)
1857 Olof August Nordlund
1858-01-02 Brita Kajsa Holmberg Grötom Nora (Y)
1858-01-02 Erik Pettersson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1858-01-05 Olof Johan Lundgren Rödlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1858-01-08 Stina Märta Bergkvist Olofsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1858-01-10 Katarina Margreta Melinder Mäland Skog (Y)
1858-01-15 Anna Stina Fjellner Andersdotter
1858-01-15 Fredrik Ry Nyland Nora (Y)
1858-01-17 Petrus Jonsson Torrom Nora (Y)
1858-01-22 Anders Petter Rönnberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1858-01-26 Johan Erik Andersson Backbyn Leksand (W)
1858-02-02 August Edmund Lock Själevad (Y)
1858-02-03 Greta Lisa Nordin Hornön Nora (Y)
1858-02-03 Jonas Magnus Näsholm Sandö Nora (Y)
1858-02-03 Karl Fredrik Sandberg Piteå Landsförs. (BD)
1858-02-03 Nils Petter Ritzén Risnäs Stigsjö (Y)
1858-02-04 Abraham Nordvall Gräta Nora (Y)
1858-02-09 Erik Olof Nordkvist Eriksson Hummelvik Nätra (Y)
1858-02-09 Erika Nordström Hol Nora (Y)
1858-02-10 Jonas Nordin Nyland Nora (Y)
1858-02-11 Kristina Kardell Löfvik Nora (Y)
1858-02-11 Magnus Munter Ärsta Nora (Y)
1858-02-12 Kristina Berglund Törna Ullånger (Y)
1858-02-14 Eva Kristina Melander Gudmundrå (Y)
1858-02-15 Jonas Erik Andersson Vilhelmina (AC)
1858-02-15 Nils Örnfeldt Övergård Nora (Y)
1858-02-18 Johanna Undén Nordvik Nora (Y)
1858-02-21 Andreas Östman Ärsta Nora (Y)
1858-02-23 Vilhelm Axel Emanuel Åkerström Sandö Nora (Y)
1858-02-24 Erik Eriksson Håll Nordingrå (Y)
1858-02-25 Erik Karlström Salom Nora (Y)
1858-02-25 Nils Byström Hämra Torsåker (Y)
1858-02-27 Olivia Erika Lundin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1858-02-28 Johan Olof Selander Söderåsen Selånger (Y)
1858-03-08 Erik Månsson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1858-03-11 Johanna Ramström Östanö Nora (Y)
1858-03-12 Elias Ungersven Torrom Nora (Y)
1858-03-14 Stina Kajsa Mellin Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1858-03-16 Ida Maria Nilsdotter Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1858-03-17 Johanna Katarina Nylander Härnösand 1939-04-01
1858-03-18 Johan Nordin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1858-03-22 Johanna Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1858-03-23 Kristina Dorotea Sjödin Vålånger Högsjö (Y)
1858-03-25 Lars Petter Nordkvist Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1858-03-27 Karl August Franzen Fransson Linnaryd (G)
1858-03-28 Anna Brita Jonsdotter Nordingrå (Y)
1858-03-28 Johan Lundkvist Ry Nora (Y)
1858-03-30 Petrus Saltin Frök Nora (Y)
1858-04-01 Erik Olof Nordlander Frök Nora (Y)
1858-04-01 Gertrud Olivia Rönngren Sundsvall
1858-04-02 Kajsa Dorotea Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1858-04-04 Johan Bernt Svensson Grimmared (N)
1858-04-06 Margareta Elisabet Larsdotter Torp (Y)
1858-04-07 Daniel Sandin Sandö Nora (Y)
1858-04-09 Greta Lisa Johansdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1858-04-09 Julia Maria Klara Zeitz Sandö Nora (Y)
1858-04-10 Jonas Fröberg Torrom Nora (Y)
1858-04-13 Hilda Augusta Vilhelmina Norvall Stockholm
1858-04-14 Anders Olsson Vesterboda (W)
1858-04-16 Agnes Gundlach Sandö Nora (Y)
1858-04-18 Karl Anton Andersson Gravfors Sävar (AC)
1858-04-19 Lars Peter Ålander Långsele (Y)
1858-04-19 Maria Charlotta Olsson Frykerud (S)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05