Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1858-04-28 Kajsa Stina Vågström Björna Björna (Y)
1858-05-02 Maria Nordin Eriksdotter Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1858-05-08 Jonas Dahlén Sundsvall
1858-05-08 Margareta Cecilia Rönnberg Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1858-05-10 Johan Sundin Slipsta Nora (Y)
1858-05-10 Karolina Grundel Bromö Torsö (R)
1858-05-10 Nils Johan Vestin Nyland Nora (Y)
1858-05-11 Erik August Bylund Hol Nora (Y)
1858-05-14 Nils Sjödin Övered Skog (Y)
1858-05-16 Per Emil Söderkvist Emtervik (S)
1858-05-18 Henrik Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1858-05-18 Johan Norberg Utvik Nora (Y)
1858-05-18 Nils Norberg Utvik Nora (Y)
1858-05-21 Brita Sofia Nordin Frök Nora (Y)
1858-05-24 Brita Lindberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1858-05-24 Olof Leonard Dahlbom Solumsholmen Styrnäs (Y)
1858-05-28 Adolf Nyman Hörnefors Umeå Landsförs. (AC)
1858-05-29 Alfred Fryklund Larsson Lene Frykerud (S)
1858-06-02 Beancha Petrea Gundlach Sandö Nora (Y)
1858-06-02 Karl Rudolf Gundlach Sandö Nora (Y)
1858-06-06 Gustaf Skalman (Nordin) Utanö Hemsö (Y)
1858-06-11 Hulda Emilia Strömer Sandö Nora (Y)
1858-06-13 Nils Eriksson Biskopsbordet Säbrå (Y)
1858-06-17 Elisabet Ahlkvist Allsta Nora (Y)
1858-06-21 Adam Leonard Ramström Bålsjö Mossebo (P)
1858-06-23 Petrus Bodin Husums Såg Grundsunda (Y)
1858-06-24 Anna Dorotea Ledin Grubbe Nora (Y)
1858-06-24 Johan Viklund Rossvik Nora (Y)
1858-06-24 Johanna Maria Jonsdotter Bölen Högsjö (Y)
1858-06-26 Lovisa Kristina Pettersson Sandö Nora (Y)
1858-06-26 Petrus Karlström Grötom Nora (Y)
1858-07-01 Josefina Augusta Karolina Fogelholm Vaxholm (B)
1858-07-03 Klas Mineur Långsele (Y)
1858-07-10 Karolina Katarina Säfström
1858-07-11 Petrus Vesterlund Allsta Nora (Y)
1858-07-13 Anna Elisabet Rydén Hornön Nora (Y)
1858-07-13 Johan Lundkvist Sunne (S)
1858-07-13 Nils Petter Dalin Fröland Säbrå (Y)
1858-07-18 Ottilia Karolina Maria Müller Sandö Nora (Y)
1858-07-21 Gustaf Petter Nylander Nordvik Nora (Y)
1858-07-23 Emma Norell Klocke Nora (Y)
1858-07-25 Andreas Högström Västanå Viksjö (Y)
1858-07-25 Johan Brunzell Gladåker Karlanda (S)
1858-07-27 Emma Norgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1858-08-03 Petrus Öhman Svartnora Nora (Y)
1858-08-04 Johanna Eriksdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1858-08-05 Anna Märta Bergkvist Berge Nora (Y)
1858-08-05 Anton Mauritz Tennman Piteå stadsförs. (BD)
1858-08-06 Mattias Björklund Minkelberget Graninge (Y)
1858-08-07 Erik Olof Nordlöf Rossvik Nora (Y)
1858-08-07 Greta Stina Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1858-08-08 Anders Edvard Lundström Ytterlännäs (Y)
1858-08-10 Zakarias Löfkvist Salteå Nora (Y)
1858-08-12 Jonas Peter Björkgren Tuna (Y)
1858-08-15 Anna Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1858-08-16 Jakob Alfred Forsman Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
1858-08-24 Greta Lovisa Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1858-08-28 Brita Stina Norberg Berg Nora (Y)
1858-08-28 Karl August Staaf Hällesjö (Z)
1858-08-31 Barbro Johanna Sjöström Östby Högsjö (Y)
1858-09-02 Margreta Nilsdotter Skog (Y)
1858-09-02 Stina Greta Nordvall Johansdotter Yttered Skog (Y)
1858-09-05 August Olsson Skönsmon Timrå (Y)
1858-09-12 Anna Ulrika Karolina Vetterstrand Stockholm Klara (B)
1858-09-12 Brita Elisabet Jonsdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1858-09-12 Greta Stina Nygren Nyland Vibyggerå (Y)
1858-09-14 Jakob Nordlöf Viksätter Ullånger (Y)
1858-09-16 Matilda Josefsdotter Sjötofta (R)
1858-09-18 Lisa Magdalena Sjölander Nyland Nordingrå (Y)
1858-09-19 Henrik August Strömberg Indal (Y)
1858-09-21 Brita Lisa Holmberg Näs Vibyggerå (Y)
1858-09-23 Hans Olofsson Mårtanberg Rättvik (W)
1858-09-23 Johannes Bölesta Nora (Y)
1858-09-24 Johannes Näslund Alderskog Skog (Y)
1858-09-25 Märta Eriksdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1858-09-30 Jonas Frölén Frök Nora (Y)
1858-10-01 Erik Norell Löfvik Nora (Y)
1858-10-02 Olof Magnus Rodin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1858-10-06 Jon Danielsson Fryksände (S)
1858-10-06 Nils Peter Skoglund Skog Högsjö (Y)
1858-10-11 Johanna Erika Nilsdotter Omsjö Ådalsliden (Y)
1858-10-12 Gustaf Alfred Hultgren Sandö Nora (Y)
1858-10-13 Brita Stina Vendtland Å (Degersjö) Sidensjö (Y)
1858-10-15 Lars Petter Nessén Östby Gudmundrå (Y)
1858-10-16 Nils Norberg Nyland Nora (Y)
1858-10-17 Karin Holmberg
1858-10-24 Nils Petter Johansson Nyland Nora (Y)
1858-10-25 Johan August Furman Umeå Lands (AC)
1858-10-25 Stina Greta Eriksdotter Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1858-10-27 Jonas Vilhelm Nordin Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y)
1858-10-27 Maria Månsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1858-10-27 Petrus Skoglund Östanö Nora (Y)
1858-10-30 Jonas Näsman Utvik Nora (Y)
1858-11-09 Anna Märta Norman Hol Nora (Y)
1858-11-11 Louise Oletta Fiege Köpenhamn
1858-11-11 Maria Björklund Frök Nora (Y)
1858-11-13 Johan David Heintz Sandö Nora (Y)
1858-11-15 Karolina Rosina Eisfeldt Högsjö (Y)
1858-11-19 Per Mikael Skalin Fjolsta Attmar (Y)
1858-11-22 Katarina Johanna Billström Sollefteå

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05