Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1858-11-23 Anna Hägglöf Jonsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1858-11-23 Jonas Öhman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1858-11-23 Petrea Katarina Bodin Sandö Nora (Y)
1858-11-24 Magnus Edin Eden Nora (Y)
1858-11-24 Margareta Sundberg Undrom Boteå (Y)
1858-11-25 Olof Magnus Englund Ärsta Nora (Y)
1858-11-30 Henrik Vetterstrand Persson Värmland
1858-12-01 Per (Petrus) Edström Andersson Nässjö Nätra (Y)
1858-12-09 Frans Gustaf Grundel Sandö Nora (Y)
1858-12-11 Kristina Persdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1858-12-13 Anna Charlotta Svensdotter Berntstorp Forshem (R)
1858-12-18 Emma Katarina Sjödin Torrom Nora (Y)
1858-12-19 Anna Brita Källander Salteå Nora (Y)
1858-12-21 Helena Katarina Strindlund Strinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1858-12-22 Maria Sofia Stattin Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
1858-12-27 Sigrid Stina Ahlberg Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1858 Robert Volmer
1859-01-02 Maria Sjölund Nordvik Nora (Y)
1859-01-03 Karl Johan Karlsson Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
1859-01-03 Karl Johan Lundgren Bromö Torsö (R)
1859-01-04 Nils Anders Borg Nilsson Sil Fjällsjö (Z)
1859-01-09 Lars Petter Pettersson Nysätra (AC)
1859-01-16 Olof Nilsson Gideå Björna (Y)
1859-01-21 Anna Sofia Norstrand Löfvik Nora (Y)
1859-01-23 Vilhelmina Alexandra Strömer Sandö Nora (Y)
1859-01-24 Hans Stattin Ärsta Nora (Y)
1859-01-24 Marit Jansdotter Lilltorp Sunne (S)
1859-01-25 Erik Nordkvist (Öberg) Ry Nora (Y)
1859-01-28 Mattias Nordlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1859-01-29 Andreas Nilsson Berg Nora (Y)
1859-01-31 Maria Andersdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1859-02-02 Göran Karlström Salom Nora (Y)
1859-02-04 Anna Marta Näsholm Strinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1859-02-05 Johanna Matilda Grundel Sandö Nora (Y)
1859-02-08 Dorotea Elisabet Jonsdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1859-02-08 Sara Magdalena Johansdotter Mattarbodum Björna (Y)
1859-02-09 Brita Greta Hansdotter Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1859-02-12 Stina Märta Fröberg Frök Nora (Y)
1859-02-13 Ingrid Greta Tomasdotter Hornö Nora (Y)
1859-02-18 Stina Maria Persdotter Övergård Nora (Y)
1859-02-19 Nils Olof Strindlund Allsta Nora (Y)
1859-02-20 Johanna Nordlund Svartnora Nora (Y)
1859-02-21 Johanna Fredrika Neukirck Stockholm Klara
1859-02-23 Karolina Norberg Mäland Skog (Y)
1859-02-26 Simon Nordstrand Jonsson Slipsta Nora (Y)
1859-02-27 Gustaf Ernst Karlsson Sandö Nora (Y)
1859-03-01 Fredrik Karl Kristian Kessmeijer Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
1859-03-01 Johanna Maria Jonsdotter Harmånger (X)
1859-03-01 Karolina Jansson Vasserud Fryksände (S)
1859-03-03 Karl Petter Berglund Törna Ullånger (Y)
1859-03-05 Johan Felix Ekström Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
1859-03-09 Anna Nilsdotter Lid Ullånger (Y)
1859-03-09 Josefina Nilsdotter Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1859-03-15 Emma Kristina Nilsdotter Morön Skellefteå lands (AC)
1859-03-16 Anna Albertina Gålander Grubbe Nora (Y)
1859-03-17 Jonas Sundin Ullånger (Y)
1859-03-19 Sofia Fredrika Kristina Dahlin Hol Nora (Y)
1859-03-20 Johan Fredrik Edström Jonasson Forsnäsheden Övre Ullerud (S)
1859-03-23 Johan Norkvist Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1859-03-23 Nikolina Nilsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1859-03-24 Greta Lisa Dahlberg Kvissle Högsjö (Y)
1859-03-24 Johanna Eriksson (Andersdotter) Lide Nora (Y)
1859-03-29 Nils Persson Ry Nora (Y)
1859-03-31 Axel Leonard Belfrage Visby Stadsförs. (I)
1859-03-31 Erika Öhman Vestman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1859-04-02 Johan Norberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1859-04-04 Karolina Lundin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1859-04-05 Erik Johan Johansson (Sondell) Hol Nora (Y)
1859-04-07 Anna Brita Sundin Sund Nordingrå (Y)
1859-04-08 Simon Persson Östanö Nora (Y)
1859-04-09 Lisa Norberg Gallsäter Skog (Y)
1859-04-10 Per August Högberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1859-04-11 Johannes Karlström By Skog (Y)
1859-04-14 Jakob Vestin Jakobsson Själand Nordingrå (Y)
1859-04-15 Maria Fredrika Blomkvist Bromö Torsö (R)
1859-04-15 Olof Olofsson Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y)
1859-04-16 Erik Eriksson Allsta Nora (Y)
1859-04-18 Abraham Otto Gerdlund Härnösand (Y)
1859-04-18 Stina Kajsa Stadin Sandö Nora (Y)
1859-04-20 Anders Axel Modin Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1859-04-28 Johanna Persdotter Myckelby Styrnäs (Y)
1859-04-30 Katarina Karlström Östanö Nora (Y)
1859-05-01 Sara Brita Byström Hämra Torsåker (Y)
1859-05-02 Olof Petter Ögren Loknö Ångsåg Bjärtrå (Y)
1859-05-03 Katarina Augusta Östman Ärsta Nora (Y)
1859-05-07 Kristina Falk Jonsdotter Vitsand (S)
1859-05-08 Anna Andersson Norra Antjärn Häggdånger (Y)
1859-05-08 Per Erik Sjöholm Mäland Skog (Y)
1859-05-14 Lisa Johanna Meander Nordingrå (Y)
1859-05-15 Abraham Andreas Nordin Hornön Nora (Y)
1859-05-15 Sofia Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1859-05-16 Johan Saltin Kallsta Nora (Y)
1859-05-16 Margareta Dorotea Tjäder Björkå Överlännäs (Y)
1859-05-19 Katarina Brita Delldén Ljustorp (Y)
1859-05-24 Anna Magdalena Jonsdotter Torrom Nora (Y)
1859-05-24 Johan Johansson Wourkounemi ??? Arkangelsk
1859-05-26 Johan Ivar Edholm Gavik Nora (Y)
1859-05-26 Maria Kristina Elisabet Smedberg Matfors Bruk Tuna (Y)
1859-05-27 Albertina Maria Zetterlund Utvik Ullånger (Y)
1859-05-27 Karolina Norlander (Norlund) Yttered Skog (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05