Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1859-06-02 Erik Petter Thelberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1859-06-04 Hans Fredrik Tjäder Gålsjö (Y)
1859-06-10 Anna Karolina Näslund Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1859-06-11 Erik Nyholm Persson Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y)
1859-06-11 Jonas Lindberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1859-06-17 Hans August Strindholm Hornön Nora (Y)
1859-06-17 Karl Johan Sjöblom Gålsjö (Y)
1859-06-20 Per August Vesterlund Utanlandsjö Arnäs (Y)
1859-06-25 Augusta Vilhelmina Eleonora Rydman Kronstadt, Ryssland
1859-06-25 Erik Johan Vigren Björnsjöbäck Ullånger (Y)
1859-06-29 Hilda Elisabet Hägglund Vifsta Varv Timrå (Y)
1859-06-30 Erik Peter Ljung Klocke Nora (Y)
1859-07-01 Nils Norlöf Ry Nora (Y)
1859-07-02 Johanna Josefina Vilhelmina Lindman Stockholm Klara (AB)
1859-07-03 Johanna Strindholm Bäckland Nordingrå (Y)
1859-07-03 Sara Johanna Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1859-07-07 Johan Gustaf Ramström Bålsjö Mossebo (P)
1859-07-07 Johan Magnus Bylund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1859-07-08 Stina Kajsa Månsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1859-07-09 Anna Maria Värja Tunhem (R)
1859-07-09 Johanna Lindström Hornön Nora (Y)
1859-07-10 Katarina Vigren Järved Vibyggerå (Y)
1859-07-12 Israel Pettersson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1859-07-17 Alfred Olsson Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
1859-07-17 Johan Petter Berglund Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1859-07-18 Elisabet Frödin Skallsta Nora (Y)
1859-07-18 Kajsa Stina Sandin Sandö Nora (Y)
1859-07-18 Petrus Nordin Frök Nora (Y)
1859-07-25 Petrus Rylander Ry Nora (Y)
1859-07-26 Märta Stina Abrahamsdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1859-07-27 Elma Emilia Mariana Sandström Nordvik Nora (Y)
1859-07-27 Petrus Åman Hansson Nordingrå (Y)
1859-07-29 Adolf Lundgren Aske Håtuna (B)
1859-07-29 Kristina Wik Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1859-08-06 Kajsa Brita Nordlöf Nätra (Y)
1859-08-08 Anna Jonsdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1859-08-10 Anna Brita Bergkvist Berge Nora (Y)
1859-08-17 Kristina Ulrika Forssén Löfvik Nora (Y)
1859-08-20 Karl August Lundgren (Allsta) Gräta Nora (Y)
1859-08-23 Kristina Norberg Utvik Nora (Y)
1859-08-23 Märta Lisa Johansdotter Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y)
1859-08-25 Greta Fröberg Ry Nora (Y)
1859-08-26 Anna Kristina Johansdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1859-08-26 Anna Kristina Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1859-08-26 Johanna Jonsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1859-08-30 Jonas Lindkvist Flärke Grundsunda (Y)
1859-08-31 Nils Olof Norlinder Hol Nora (Y)
1859-09-04 Anna Märta Jonsdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1859-09-07 Brita Johanna Nordin Ry Nora (Y)
1859-09-07 Kristina Birgitta Edfors Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1859-09-10 Johannes Eriksson Nyland Nora (Y)
1859-09-13 Johan Nordin Nordvik Nora (Y)
1859-09-17 Johanna Källström Herresta Vibyggerå (Y)
1859-09-22 Anders Hamberg Berg Nora (Y)
1859-09-30 Anna Greta Rönnberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1859-10-04 Anna Maria Blomkvist Luleå Stad (BD)
1859-10-05 Petronella Fredrika Ulander Locknö Ångsåg Bjärtrå (Y)
1859-10-13 Jonas Fredrik Nyberg Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1859-10-15 Anna Kajsa Nordlöf Löfvik Nora (Y)
1859-10-15 Katarina Norlund (Persdotter) Östanö Nora (Y)
1859-10-20 Helena Katarina Nyström Nyland Nora (Y)
1859-10-21 Emma Kristina Jonsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1859-10-21 Karolina Öhman Svartnora Nora (Y)
1859-10-21 Mårten Nordin Mickelsson Vörå, Finland
1859-10-27 Karolina Charlotta Söderberg Ungersven Torrom Nora (Y)
1859-10-30 Johan Petter Åkerström Sandö Nora (Y)
1859-11-01 Petrus Norlander Nyland Nora (Y)
1859-11-04 Märta Brita Viberg Ytterbölen Nätra (Y)
1859-11-05 Emma Katarina Eugenia Liljeström Hudiksvall (X)
1859-11-11 Konrad Teodor Nordlöf Salteå Nora (Y)
1859-11-13 Maximilian Alexander Müller Sandö Nora (Y)
1859-11-19 Anna Lovisa Holmberg Valmsta Nordingrå (Y)
1859-11-20 Brita Greta Larsdotter
1859-11-21 Anna Brita Vestin Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
1859-11-23 Anders Gustaf Berggren Norra Råda (S)
1859-11-23 Johan Helmer Alenius Hultom Hemsö (Y)
1859-11-25 Per Nikolaus Bergman Berge Nora (Y)
1859-11-28 Karl Dahlin Vibyggerå (Y)
1859-11-30 Karl August Vilhelm Varnecke Sandö Nora (Y)
1859-11-30 Ulrika Sofia Backman Mustasaari, Finland
1859-12-02 Brita Magdalena Rödén Dal Högsjö (Y)
1859-12-03 Anna Greta Nenzén Billsta Själevad (Y)
1859-12-05 Göran Bodén Björås Nora (Y)
1859-12-05 Lovisa Tor Sandin Andersdotter Berge Nora (Y)
1859-12-09 Anna Norell Löfvik Nora (Y)
1859-12-11 Anna Kristina Norberg Berg Vibyggerå (Y)
1859-12-12 Stina Kajsa Persdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1859-12-14 Henrik Karlsson Prost
1859-12-16 Brita Märta Åkerlund Slipsta Nora (Y)
1859-12-16 Jonas Granlöf Sörgraninge Graninge (Y)
1859-12-16 Katarina Örnfeldt Övergård Nora (Y)
1859-12-17 Anna Brita Ungersven Torrom Nora (Y)
1859-12-17 Israel Nordlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1859-12-19 Herman Johansson Bromö Torsö (R)
1859-12-19 Per Nordin Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y)
1859-12-20 Brita Stina Sandberg Kvevlax, Finland
1859-12-20 Emma Charlotta Dahlén Törsta Boteå (Y)
1859-12-24 Elisabet Karolina Boström Getingsta Gideå (Y)
1859-12-26 Kajsa Greta Norberg Bölen Nora (Y)
1859-12-26 Per Erik Näslund Alderskog Skog (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05